2ème ligue
Central 1
3ème Ronde
Zimmerberg 1 | - | Dübendorf 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Goldau-Schwyz 1 | - | UBS 1 | 6 | : | 0 |
Wädenswil 2 | - | March-Höfe 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Chessflyers 1 | - | Stäfa 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Goldau-Schwyz 1 | 5 | 12½ |
2. | Stäfa 1 | 5 | 10½ |
3. | Dübendorf 1 | 4 | 9 |
4. | Zimmerberg 1 | 3 | 9½ |
5. | Chessflyers 1 | 3 | 9 |
6. | Wädenswil 2 | 2 | 10 |
7. | UBS 1 | 1 | 6 |
8. | March-Höfe 1 | 0 | 5½ |
Einzelresultate
Zimmerberg 1 (1908) | - | Dübendorf 1 (1884) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Heinrich Tanner (2019) | - | Giorgio Cucchi (1966) | ½ | : | ½ |
Patrick Kaufmann (2092) | - | Martin Kull (1980) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthias Pfister (1769) | - | Marc Croket (1873) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Pierre Monsch (1904) | - | Enric Petrus Perez (1830) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gabriel Dettling (1811) | - | Beat Eppler (1838) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Steiger (1853) | - | Daniel Heddergott (1819) | 1 | : | 0 |
Goldau-Schwyz 1 (1820) | - | UBS 1 (0) | 6 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 0 | |||
André Wespi (2088) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Othmar Kuhn (1846) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Hans Joller (1836) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Franz Waser (1679) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Bruno Filiberti (1811) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Walter Ziswiler (1658) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Wädenswil 2 (1857) | - | March-Höfe 1 (1754) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Hannes Menzi (1933) | - | Michal Svagerka (2000) | 1 | : | 0 |
Igor Kudriashov | - | Taras Mogylevskiy | 0 | : | 1 |
Jens Rutten (1899) | - | Stefan Molinari (1811) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michal Kaczmarek (1780) | - | Daniel Zangger (1657) | 1 | : | 0 |
Igor Paholok (1815) | - | Wolfgang Berg (1731) | 1 | : | 0 |
Anguel Nikolov | - | Alissa Strohmayer (1569) | 1 | : | 0 |
Chessflyers 1 (1936) | - | Stäfa 1 (1931) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Hansuli Remensberger (2021) | - | Petr Jelinek (2114) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Remensberger (2009) | - | Marcel Bodmer (2043) | 1 | : | 0 |
Arnold Fuchs (1950) | - | Albert Schmitter (1902) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Zollinger (1986) | - | Urs Leuenberger (1880) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Iseli (1740) | - | Jakub Bednarczuk (1820) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hermann Singeisen (1907) | - | Leo Germann (1825) | 0 | : | 1 |