3ème ligue
Est 3
4ème Ronde
Zimmerberg 2 | - | Stäfa 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Winterthur 7 | - | Dübendorf 3 | 4 | : | 2 |
Glarus 2 | - | IBM 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Réti 6 | - | Riesbach 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zimmerberg 2 | 7 | 17½ |
2. | Riesbach 1 | 6 | 16½ |
3. | Stäfa 1 | 6 | 16 |
4. | IBM 1 | 4 | 13½ |
5. | Glarus 2 | 4 | 10½ |
6. | Réti 6 | 3 | 10½ |
7. | Winterthur 7 | 2 | 8½ |
8. | Dübendorf 3 | 0 | 3 |
Einzelresultate
Zimmerberg 2 (1915) | - | Stäfa 1 (1898) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Werner Eggenberger (1988) | - | Jakub Bednarczuk (1943) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Pierre Monsch (1977) | - | Reto Fischer (1897) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andras Kokavecz (2174) | - | Urs Leuenberger (1903) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Pfister (1868) | - | Jeffrey Riopelle (1850) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hanspeter Giger (1805) | - | Gerold Leukel | ½ | : | ½ |
Fritz Rothacher (1680) | - | Halil Bilin | 0 | : | 1 |
Winterthur 7 (1686) | - | Dübendorf 3 (1518) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Ruhan Hajdari (1775) | - | Josef Guidolin (1631) | 1 | : | 0 |
Slah Selmi (1741) | - | Jürg Benz (1594) | ½ | : | ½ |
Enrico Di Crescenzo (1711) | - | Antal Vertesi (1599) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Alberti (1654) | - | Afrim Ibrahimovic (1350) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Gerber (1642) | - | Hans Kuhn (1402) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pablo Osuna (1591) | - | Heinz Linsi (1529) | ½ | : | ½ |
Glarus 2 (1717) | - | IBM 1 (1728) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | |||
Belul Veliu (1744) | - | Leo Germann (1807) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Peter Gurtner (1726) | - | Vanda Bilinski (1834) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Volker Horn | - | Martin Bissig (1651) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Werner Furthmüller (1726) | - | Robert Mollet (1605) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jacques Jenny (1741) | - | Markus Hiltbrunner (1698) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Rolf Danz (1647) | - | Louis Müller (1775) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Réti 6 (1706) | - | Riesbach 1 (1819) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Venkataraman Nagaiyanallur (1851) | - | Christoph Wirth (1944) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Riniker-Gertiser (1594) | - | Robert Salzer (1889) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christof Tschurr (1791) | - | Sandor Toth (1835) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Lienhard (1700) | - | Gian Rüfenacht (1885) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jörg W. Lauber (1649) | - | Christoph Hausherr (1675) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernhard Burkhardt (1651) | - | Armin Fässler (1684) | 0 | : | 1 |