21435: Kannan Ritish, Döttingen-Klingnau
Elo: 1791
Erwartung: -8.05
Turnier | Res | Gegner | ELO | Erwartung | Gewinn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMM 2024: 2. Liga, 4. Runde | 0 | Kummle, Thomas | 2005 | 0.223585 | -8.04908 |
Anzahl gefundene Partien: 385
Liste | Turnier | Res | Gegner | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Erwartung | Gewinn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2/24 | SMM 2024: 2. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Andersson, Kent | 1729 | 1775 | 56.46 | 15.67 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 1 | Kravets, Andrei | 1600 | 1765 | 72.02 | 10.07 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 1 | Simic, Bosko | 1562 | 1756 | 75.36 | 8.87 |
5/23 | SMM 2023: 3. Liga, Aufstiegsspiele | 1 | Amsler, Kaspar | 1680 | 1741 | 58.68 | 14.88 |
4/23 | SMM 2023: 3. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Karl, Hans | 1931 | 1713 | 22.04 | 28.06 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 3. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Born, Guido | 1712 | 1714 | 50.28 | 17.9 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 3. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Sigrist, Reto | 1703 | 1714 | 51.55 | -18.56 |
2/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 0 | Thommen, Tobias | 1765 | 1701 | 41.05 | -14.78 |
2/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | ½ | Schlegel, Igor | 2288 | 1701 | 1.9 | 17.32 |
2/23 | SGM 2023: 2. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | ½ | Malli, Shiivesh Sunil | 1931 | 1701 | 20.81 | 10.51 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 2. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 0 | Koch , Tobias | 1792 | 1715 | 39.27 | -14.14 |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 2. Runde | ½ | Schwab, Marino | 1581 | 1735 | 70.69 | -7.45 |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 0 | Malli, Shiivesh Sunil | 1848 | 1735 | 34.48 | -12.41 |
2/22 | SGM 2022: 2. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 1 | Kälin, Bruno | 1804 | 1712 | 37.25 | 22.59 |
1/22 | SGM 2022: 2. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 0 | Kwiatkowski, Jakub | 1725 | 1734 | 51.27 | -18.46 |
1/22 | SGM 2022: 2. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | ½ | Angst, Markus | 1669 | 1734 | 59.09 | -3.27 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U16 | 0 | Cakic, Igor | 1845 | 1768 | 39.27 | -14.14 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U16 | ½ | Bangerter, Daria | 1698 | 1768 | 59.77 | -3.52 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U16 | ½ | Mohr, Jan | 1610 | 1768 | 71.18 | -7.62 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U16 | 0 | Kasipour Azbari, Seyed Arvin | 2017 | 1768 | 18.93 | -6.82 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U16 | 1 | Newsome, Max | 1624 | 1768 | 69.47 | 10.99 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U16 | ½ | Budinski, Noah | 1747 | 1768 | 52.96 | -1.07 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U16 | 0 | Tschopp, Olivier | 1891 | 1768 | 33.18 | -11.95 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | ½ | Frei, Felix | 1498 | 1745 | 80.87 | -11.11 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | ½ | Malli, Shiivesh Sunil | 1702 | 1745 | 56.04 | -2.18 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U16 2020/21 | 1 | Newsome, Max | 1577 | 1745 | 72.26 | 9.99 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U16 2020/21 | 1 | Wildberger, Chet | 1509 | 1745 | 79.8 | 7.27 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U16 2020/21 | 0 | Stijve, Niels | 1976 | 1745 | 20.7 | -7.45 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U16 2020/21 | 1 | Papaux, Steve | 1935 | 1745 | 25.09 | 26.97 |
2/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Nationalliga B, 2. Runde | ½ | Overney, Alodie | 1662 | 1731 | 59.64 | -3.47 |
2/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Nationalliga B, 1. Runde | 1 | Blaser, Rafael | 1502 | 1731 | 79.09 | 7.53 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U16 | 1 | Budinski, Noah | 1725 | 1731 | 50.85 | 17.7 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U16 | 0 | Cordey, Colin | 1805 | 1731 | 39.54 | -14.24 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U16 | ½ | Rusconi, Luca | 1775 | 1731 | 43.82 | 2.23 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U16 | ½ | Schnell, Simon | 1811 | 1731 | 38.86 | 4.01 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U16 | ½ | Haldimann, Matthew | 1747 | 1742 | 49.29 | 0.25 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U16 | 1 | Niederberger, Raphael | 1971 | 1742 | 20.91 | 28.47 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U16 | 1 | Mohr, Jan | 1723 | 1742 | 52.54 | 17.09 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U16 | 0 | Kostina, Veronika | 1827 | 1742 | 38.19 | -13.75 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U16 | 0 | Martinek, Lukas | 1679 | 1742 | 58.81 | -21.17 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U16 | 0 | Zhuang, Yongzhe | 1777 | 1742 | 45.08 | -16.23 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U16 | ½ | Sidler, Raoul | 1627 | 1742 | 65.78 | -5.68 |
1/20 | SJMM 2019/2020: Nationalliga B, 1. Runde | 1 | Spirig, Iri | 1483 | 1777 | 85.07 | 5.37 |
1/20 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 1 | Juchli, Kurt | 1832 | 1777 | 42.29 | 20.78 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U16 u | 1 | Graf, Leon | 1163 | 1777 | 98.5 | 0.6 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U16 u | 1 | Bürgler, Marc | 1381 | 1777 | 91.93 | 2.91 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U16 u | 0 | Pecorini, Angie | 1928 | 1777 | 29.67 | -10.68 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U16 u | 0 | Hürlimann, Max | 1683 | 1777 | 63.02 | -22.69 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U16 u | 0 | Wildberger, Chet | 1494 | 1777 | 84.15 | -30.29 |
1/20 | 19. Meielisalp Open | ½ | Liedtke-Siems, Jens | 1730 | 1777 | 56.6 | -2.38 |
1/20 | 19. Meielisalp Open | 1 | Burri, Roland | 1532 | 1777 | 80.68 | 6.95 |
1/20 | 19. Meielisalp Open | 1 | von Planta, Nils | 1 | 1777 | 100 | 0.6 |
1/20 | 19. Meielisalp Open | ½ | Peter, Yul | 1650 | 1777 | 67.2 | -6.19 |
6/19 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 0 | Valdivia Rojas, Manuel | 2316 | 1776 | 2.81 | -1.01 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Binzegger, Urs | 1885 | 1776 | 35 | -12.6 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Heinsius, Thomas | 1917 | 1776 | 30.91 | -11.13 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Tansini, Clairmonde P. | 1290 | 1776 | 95.71 | 1.54 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1957 | 1776 | 26.11 | 8.6 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Pecorini, Bryan | 1570 | 1776 | 76.68 | 8.4 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Ensmenger, Hugo | 1929 | 1776 | 29.43 | 25.41 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | ½ | Fleischer, Eugen | 1911 | 1776 | 31.66 | 6.6 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U16/Open 19/20 | 0 | Potterat, Marc | 2131 | 1776 | 10.47 | -3.77 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U16/Open 19/20 | 1 | Ford, Ryan | 1076 | 1776 | 100 | 0.6 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U16/Open 19/20 | ½ | Malli, Shiivesh Sunil | 1524 | 1776 | 81.35 | -11.29 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U16/Open 19/20 | 0 | Cakic, Igor | 1753 | 1776 | 53.24 | -19.17 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U16/Open 19/20 | ½ | Deveci, Sinan | 1955 | 1776 | 26.34 | 8.52 |
5/19 | SMM 2019: 2. Liga, 7. Runde | ½ | Arocha, Carlos | 1798 | 1743 | 42.29 | 2.78 |
5/19 | Kat. U16/Open Muttenz, 1. SM Q | 1 | Brüssow, Johanna | 1472 | 1743 | 83.1 | 6.08 |
5/19 | Kat. U16/Open Muttenz, 1. SM Q | 1 | Schnell, Simon | 1307 | 1743 | 93.84 | 2.22 |
5/19 | Kat. U16/Open Muttenz, 1. SM Q | 1 | Binz, Lennox | 2057 | 1743 | 13.35 | 31.2 |
5/19 | Kat. U16/Open Muttenz, 1. SM Q | 0 | Bauer, Christian | 2618 | 1743 | 0 | 0 |
5/19 | Kat. U16/Open Muttenz, 1. SM Q | 0 | Labelle, Ambroise | 1920 | 1743 | 26.57 | -9.57 |
3/19 | SMM 2019: 2. Liga, 5. Runde | 0 | Andersson, Kent | 1749 | 1732 | 47.46 | -17.09 |
3/19 | SMM 2019: 2. Liga, 4. Runde | 0 | Kuhn, Othmar | 1844 | 1732 | 34.61 | -12.46 |
3/19 | SMM 2019: 2. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Achermann, Robert | 1830 | 1732 | 36.45 | 22.88 |
3/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 1 | Thillaivasan, Alexander | 1283 | 1732 | 94.38 | 2.02 |
3/19 | SGM 2019: 3. Regionalliga, Aufstiegsspiele | 0 | Frey, Fabian | 2006 | 1732 | 16.63 | -5.99 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U14 2019 | ½ | Zweifel, Gavin | 1780 | 1732 | 43.26 | 2.43 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U14 2019 | ½ | Papaux, Steve | 1901 | 1732 | 27.51 | 8.1 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U14 2019 | ½ | Weissenhofer, Jonas | 1718 | 1732 | 51.97 | -0.71 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U14 2019 | 0 | Schlegel, Igor | 2006 | 1732 | 16.63 | -5.99 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U14 2019 | 1 | Zhuang, Yongzhe | 1826 | 1732 | 36.98 | 22.69 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U14 2019 | 0 | Jaggy, Matteo | 1721 | 1732 | 51.55 | -18.56 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U14 2019 | ½ | Erne, Raphael | 1763 | 1732 | 45.64 | 1.57 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 2 | 1 | Löffler, Helmut | 1713 | 1732 | 52.68 | 17.04 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 2 | ½ | Schüpbach, Hans Peter | 1801 | 1732 | 40.36 | 3.47 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 2 | ½ | Winkler, Michael | 1851 | 1732 | 33.7 | 5.87 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 2 | 0 | Python, Noé | 1802 | 1732 | 40.23 | -14.48 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 2 | ½ | Geismar, Roger | 1710 | 1732 | 53.1 | -1.12 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 2 | ½ | Wenger, Arejou | 1759 | 1732 | 46.2 | 1.37 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 2 | ½ | Rapold, Martin | 1741 | 1732 | 48.73 | 0.46 |
2/19 | SMM 2019: 2. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Gebert, Johannes | 1714 | 1703 | 48.31 | 18.61 |
2/19 | SMM 2019: 2. Liga, 1. Runde | ½ | Chase, Timothy | 1811 | 1703 | 35.13 | 5.35 |
2/19 | SGM 2019: 3. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | ½ | Strupat, Thomas | 1514 | 1703 | 74.8 | -8.93 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U14 (4e tr) | 1 | Hesse, Raphael | 1323 | 1703 | 90.99 | 3.24 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U14 (4e tr) | 1 | Scherler, Josephine | 1383 | 1703 | 87.11 | 4.64 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U14 (4e tr) | 0 | Mohr, Jan | 1465 | 1703 | 80 | -28.8 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U14 (4e tr) | 1 | Pecorini, Bryan | 1538 | 1703 | 72.02 | 10.07 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U14 (4e tr) | 1 | Papaux, Steve | 1851 | 1703 | 30.04 | 25.19 |
1/19 | SGM 2019: 3. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | ½ | Jaggy, Matteo | 1712 | 1687 | 46.48 | 1.27 |
1/19 | SGM 2019: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 1 | Orsi, Graziano | 1542 | 1687 | 69.59 | 10.95 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2018/19 | 1 | Sosnovski, Nikita | 1546 | 1687 | 69.09 | 11.13 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2018/19 | ½ | Tschopp, Olivier | 1894 | 1687 | 23.21 | 9.64 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2018/19 | ½ | Spichtig, Elija | 1656 | 1687 | 54.36 | -1.57 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2018/19 | ½ | Chockalingam, Krithik | 1524 | 1687 | 71.78 | -7.84 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2018/19 | 1 | Brüssow, Johanna | 1320 | 1687 | 90.34 | 3.48 |
1/19 | 17. Hotel Meilisalp - Open ( | 0 | Zarri, Florian | 2168 | 1687 | 4.48 | -1.61 |
1/19 | 17. Hotel Meilisalp - Open ( | 1 | Reimer, Ramona | 1228 | 1687 | 94.77 | 1.88 |
1/19 | 17. Hotel Meilisalp - Open ( | ½ | Freiburghaus, Thomas | 1528 | 1687 | 71.42 | -7.71 |
1/19 | 17. Hotel Meilisalp - Open ( | ½ | Löffler, Helmut | 1716 | 1687 | 45.92 | 1.47 |
1/19 | 17. Hotel Meilisalp - Open ( | ½ | Gut, Lionel | 1569 | 1687 | 66.3 | -5.87 |
6/18 | SMM 2018: 3. Liga, Aufstiegsspiele | 0 | Purgaj, Christopher | 1704 | 1742 | 55.34 | -19.92 |
6/18 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie National, 2. Runde | ½ | Dubois, Gaëtan | 1554 | 1742 | 74.8 | -8.93 |
6/18 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 1 | Vogt, Maeva | 1670 | 1742 | 60.18 | 14.33 |
6/18 | SGM 2019: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | ½ | Waldvogel, Arthur | 1708 | 1742 | 54.92 | -1.77 |
6/18 | SGM 2019: 3. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 1 | Suzic, Dusko | 1525 | 1742 | 77.85 | 7.97 |
6/18 | SGM 2019: 3. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | ½ | Leventeas, Dimitrios | 1634 | 1742 | 64.87 | -5.35 |
6/18 | 42. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Koppen, Willem | 1479 | 1742 | 82.38 | 6.34 |
6/18 | 42. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | ½ | Fleischer, Eugen | 1918 | 1742 | 26.69 | 8.39 |
6/18 | 42. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | ½ | Tanner, René | 1920 | 1742 | 26.57 | 8.43 |
6/18 | 42. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1441 | 1742 | 85.64 | -12.83 |
6/18 | 42. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Weidt, Frank | 2014 | 1742 | 16.81 | -6.05 |
6/18 | 42. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1524 | 1742 | 77.96 | 7.94 |
6/18 | 42. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Khalil, Abbas | 1715 | 1742 | 53.8 | -19.37 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2018/19 | 1 | Caprioni, Alberto | 1328 | 1742 | 92.84 | 2.58 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2018/19 | ½ | Raimondi, Francesco | 1501 | 1742 | 80.29 | -10.9 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2018/19 | 1 | Spicher, Luzian | 1505 | 1742 | 80 | 7.2 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2018/19 | ½ | Chockalingam, Krithik | 1534 | 1742 | 76.89 | -9.68 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2018/19 | 0 | Jaggy, Matteo | 1635 | 1742 | 64.74 | -23.31 |
5/18 | SMM 2018: 3. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Zahnd, Alfred | 1687 | 1701 | 51.97 | 17.29 |
5/18 | SMM 2018: 3. Liga, 6. Runde | ½ | Thieme, Linus | 1725 | 1701 | 46.62 | 1.22 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U14 Muttenz | 1 | Beyeler, Lilo | 1290 | 1701 | 92.69 | 2.63 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U14 Muttenz | 1 | Weissenhofer, Jonas | 1661 | 1701 | 55.62 | 15.98 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U14 Muttenz | 1 | Malli, Shiivesh Sunil | 1442 | 1701 | 82.01 | 6.48 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U14 Muttenz | 0 | Papaux, Steve | 1813 | 1701 | 34.61 | -12.46 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U14 Muttenz | ½ | Tschopp, Olivier | 1919 | 1701 | 22.04 | 10.06 |
4/18 | Schachfestival Biel (ATO) | 0 | Brait, Wolfgang | 1908 | 1765 | 30.66 | -11.04 |
4/18 | Schachfestival Biel (ATO) | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1339 | 1765 | 93.4 | 2.38 |
4/18 | Schachfestival Biel (ATO) | ½ | Lincke, Paul | 1561 | 1765 | 76.46 | -9.53 |
4/18 | Schachfestival Biel (ATO) | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1910 | 1765 | 30.41 | 7.05 |
4/18 | Schachfestival Biel (ATO) | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1336 | 1765 | 93.53 | -33.67 |
4/18 | Schachfestival Biel (ATO) | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1852 | 1765 | 37.92 | 4.35 |
4/18 | Schachfestival Biel (ATO) | 1 | Lucca, Hugo | 1371 | 1765 | 91.82 | 2.95 |
4/18 | Schachfestival Biel (ATO) | 0 | Zindel, Ernst | 1850 | 1765 | 38.05 | -13.7 |
4/18 | Schachfestival Biel (ATO) | ½ | Haldimann, Matthew | 1479 | 1765 | 84.4 | -12.39 |
3/18 | SMM 2018: 3. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Guksch, Thorsten | 1669 | 1734 | 59.09 | 14.73 |
3/18 | SMM 2018: 3. Liga, 4. Runde | ½ | Brosenbauch, Maurizio | 1758 | 1734 | 46.62 | 1.22 |
3/18 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie National, 6. Runde | 1 | Frei, Tiziano | 1816 | 1734 | 38.59 | 22.11 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: Hauptturnier II | 1 | Thurnheer, Peter | 1654 | 1734 | 61 | 14.04 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: Hauptturnier II | ½ | Winkler, Michael | 1829 | 1734 | 36.72 | 4.78 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: Hauptturnier II | ½ | Laska, Heinz | 1618 | 1734 | 65.91 | -5.73 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: Hauptturnier II | ½ | Zafeiridis, Athanasios | 1695 | 1734 | 55.48 | -1.97 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: Hauptturnier II | ½ | Wild, Beat | 1670 | 1734 | 58.81 | -3.17 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: Hauptturnier II | 0 | Suter, Ramon | 1866 | 1734 | 32.04 | -11.53 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: Hauptturnier II | ½ | Brandis, Sarah | 1665 | 1734 | 59.64 | -3.47 |
2/18 | SMM 2018: 3. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Stäheli, Jonas | 1746 | 1708 | 44.66 | 19.92 |
2/18 | SMM 2018: 3. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Boscardini, Pablo | 1725 | 1708 | 47.6 | 18.86 |
2/18 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 0 | Urwyler, Nikash | 1933 | 1708 | 21.32 | -7.67 |
2/18 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 0 | Schlegel, Igor | 1963 | 1708 | 18.27 | -6.58 |
2/18 | Quali U14 Payerne | ½ | Raimondi, Francesco | 1522 | 1708 | 74.46 | -8.81 |
2/18 | Quali U14 Payerne | ½ | Kleymenov, Fedor | 1373 | 1708 | 88.19 | -13.75 |
2/18 | Quali U14 Payerne | 0 | Hüseynova, Gülüzar | 1480 | 1708 | 78.99 | -28.44 |
2/18 | Quali U14 Payerne | 1 | Richter, Benjamin | 1304 | 1708 | 92.34 | 2.76 |
2/18 | Quali U14 Payerne | 1 | Frei, Felix | 1381 | 1708 | 87.62 | 4.46 |
2/18 | Aargauer Einzelmeist. Kat A | 1 | Hilbich, Lothar | 1512 | 1708 | 75.58 | 8.79 |
2/18 | Aargauer Einzelmeist. Kat A | 1 | Honold, Marco | 1486 | 1708 | 78.37 | 7.79 |
2/18 | Aargauer Einzelmeist. Kat A | ½ | Mares, Otakar | 1653 | 1708 | 57.71 | -2.78 |
2/18 | Aargauer Einzelmeist. Kat A | 1 | Holliger, Roland | 1602 | 1708 | 64.48 | 12.79 |
2/18 | Aargauer Einzelmeist. Kat A | 1 | Panizza, Josef | 1472 | 1708 | 79.7 | 7.31 |
2/18 | Aargauer Einzelmeist. Kat A | 1 | Müller, Michael | 1387 | 1708 | 87.18 | 4.62 |
2/18 | Aargauer Einzelmeist. Kat A | 1 | Moor, Kurt | 1451 | 1708 | 81.73 | 6.58 |
1/18 | SGM 2018: 3. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 1 | Maas, Georg | 1810 | 1649 | 28.46 | 25.75 |
1/18 | SGM 2018: 3. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 1 | Zimmermann, Peter | 1450 | 1649 | 75.92 | 8.67 |
1/18 | SGM 2018: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | ½ | Schmutz, David | 1815 | 1649 | 27.86 | 7.97 |
1/18 | SGM 2018: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 1 | Schläpfer, Ferdinand | 1661 | 1649 | 48.31 | 18.61 |
1/18 | Meilisalp-Open | 0 | Thomann, Rudolf | 2033 | 1649 | 8.73 | -3.14 |
1/18 | Meilisalp-Open | 0 | Spichtig, Elija | 1643 | 1649 | 50.85 | -18.3 |
1/18 | Meilisalp-Open | 1 | Freiburghaus, Thomas | 1556 | 1649 | 62.88 | 13.36 |
1/18 | Meilisalp-Open | ½ | Gemperle, Martin | 1606 | 1649 | 56.04 | -2.18 |
1/18 | Meilisalp-Open | 1 | Spichtig, Noé | 1400 | 1649 | 81.16 | 6.78 |
1/18 | Meilisalp-Open | ½ | Kwiatkowski, Antoni | 1684 | 1649 | 45.08 | 1.77 |
1/18 | Meilisalp-Open | ½ | Spichtig, Philipp | 1745 | 1649 | 36.72 | 4.78 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2017/18 | ½ | Babineca, Darja | 1816 | 1649 | 27.74 | 8.01 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2017/18 | 0 | Monnier, Shakil | 1563 | 1649 | 61.95 | -22.3 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2017/18 | 0 | Bounlom, Jannik | 1942 | 1649 | 15.09 | -5.43 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2017/18 | 1 | Martinek, Lukas | 1499 | 1649 | 70.21 | 10.73 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2017/18 | 1 | Achelashvili, Alexandre | 1285 | 1649 | 90.09 | 3.57 |
6/17 | Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | ½ | Rocco, Franco | 1772 | 1524 | 18.93 | 11.18 |
6/17 | Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 0 | Rüegg, René | 1763 | 1524 | 19.91 | -7.17 |
6/17 | Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | ½ | Jorns, Benedikt | 1733 | 1524 | 22.89 | 9.76 |
6/17 | Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 1 | Hofer, Heinz | 1749 | 1524 | 21.32 | 28.33 |
6/17 | Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 0 | Schmutz, David | 1848 | 1524 | 12.6 | -4.54 |
6/17 | Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | ½ | Pellicoro, Nathalie | 1807 | 1524 | 15.85 | 12.29 |
6/17 | Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 1 | Saxer, Bruno | 1745 | 1524 | 21.63 | 28.21 |
6/17 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 0 | Stijve, Niels | 1840 | 1524 | 13.19 | -4.75 |
6/17 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie National, 2. Runde | ½ | Cordey, Colin | 1752 | 1524 | 21.01 | 10.44 |
6/17 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 1 | Anand, Aryan | 1685 | 1524 | 28.46 | 25.75 |
6/17 | SGM 2018: 3. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 0 | Brandenberger, Walter | 1720 | 1524 | 24.42 | -8.79 |
6/17 | Quali zur SEM U14 | ½ | Tschopp, Olivier | 1836 | 1524 | 13.42 | 13.17 |
6/17 | Quali zur SEM U14 | ½ | Python, Noé | 1642 | 1524 | 33.83 | 5.82 |
6/17 | Quali zur SEM U14 | 0 | Babineca, Darja | 1762 | 1524 | 20 | -7.2 |
6/17 | Quali zur SEM U14 | 1 | Achelashvili, Alexandre | 1315 | 1524 | 76.89 | 8.32 |
6/17 | Quali zur SEM U14 | 1 | Mohr, Jan | 1207 | 1524 | 86.88 | 4.72 |
5/17 | SMM 2017: 3. Liga, 7. Runde | 0 | Furrer, Ernst | 1538 | 1511 | 46.34 | -16.68 |
5/17 | Quali U14 Bettingen | 1 | Asllani, Florian | 1402 | 1511 | 65 | 12.6 |
5/17 | Quali U14 Bettingen | 0 | Avilova, Yulia | 1417 | 1511 | 63.02 | -22.69 |
5/17 | Quali U14 Bettingen | 1 | Kleymenov, Fedor | 1249 | 1511 | 82.29 | 6.38 |
5/17 | Quali U14 Bettingen | ½ | Kwiatkowski, Antoni | 1697 | 1511 | 25.65 | 8.76 |
5/17 | Quali U14 Bettingen | 1 | Zhuang, Yongzhe | 1632 | 1511 | 33.57 | 23.92 |
4/17 | U12 SM Final_2017 | 1 | Kwiatkowski, Antoni | 1674 | 1566 | 35.13 | 23.35 |
4/17 | U12 SM Final_2017 | ½ | Virovets, Lev | 1650 | 1566 | 38.46 | 4.15 |
4/17 | U12 SM Final_2017 | 0 | Binz, Lennox | 1830 | 1566 | 17.53 | -6.31 |
4/17 | U12 SM Final_2017 | 0 | Stijve, Niels | 1732 | 1566 | 27.86 | -10.03 |
4/17 | U12 SM Final_2017 | ½ | Doetsch-Thaler, Nicos | 1618 | 1566 | 42.71 | 2.63 |
4/17 | U12 SM Final_2017 | 0 | Papaux, Steve | 1724 | 1566 | 28.82 | -10.38 |
4/17 | U12 SM Final_2017 | 0 | Weissenhofer, Jonas | 1633 | 1566 | 40.64 | -14.63 |
4/17 | 117. SEM Hauptturnier 3 | 1 | Binz, Norris | 1254 | 1566 | 86.5 | 4.86 |
4/17 | 117. SEM Hauptturnier 3 | 1 | Fellmann, Polina | 1302 | 1566 | 82.47 | 6.31 |
4/17 | 117. SEM Hauptturnier 3 | ½ | Tobler, Jason | 1313 | 1566 | 81.54 | -11.35 |
4/17 | 117. SEM Hauptturnier 3 | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1361 | 1566 | 76.57 | -27.57 |
4/17 | 117. SEM Hauptturnier 3 | ½ | Rappazzo, Johannes | 1420 | 1566 | 69.84 | -7.14 |
4/17 | 117. SEM Hauptturnier 3 | ½ | Niegemeier, Karl-Léo | 1437 | 1566 | 67.58 | -6.33 |
4/17 | 117. SEM Hauptturnier 3 | ½ | Mera, Elvis | 1514 | 1566 | 57.43 | -2.68 |
3/17 | SJMM 2016/17: Final/Aufstieg | 0 | Gemperle, Martin | 1454 | 1555 | 63.95 | -23.02 |
3/17 | SJMM 2016/17: Final/Aufstieg | 1 | Job, Anahita | 1206 | 1555 | 89.14 | 3.91 |
3/17 | BT 2017, Olten HT 3 | ½ | Siegenthaler, Ivo | 1545 | 1555 | 51.41 | -0.51 |
3/17 | BT 2017, Olten HT 3 | 0 | Bienz, Noah | 1471 | 1555 | 61.68 | -22.2 |
3/17 | BT 2017, Olten HT 3 | 1 | Schwob, Claude | 1386 | 1555 | 72.49 | 9.9 |
3/17 | BT 2017, Olten HT 3 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1533 | 1555 | 53.24 | 16.83 |
3/17 | BT 2017, Olten HT 3 | 1 | Dück, Maximilian | 1434 | 1555 | 66.69 | 11.99 |
3/17 | BT 2017, Olten HT 3 | ½ | Potterat, Aaron | 1536 | 1555 | 52.68 | -0.96 |
3/17 | BT 2017, Olten HT 3 | ½ | Boog, Stefan | 1536 | 1555 | 52.82 | -1.01 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U12 | ½ | Fecker, Sina | 1281 | 1555 | 83.37 | -12.01 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U12 | 1 | Noël-Winderling, Lorens | 1302 | 1555 | 81.54 | 6.65 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U12 | ½ | Gemelli, Romain | 1417 | 1555 | 68.84 | -6.78 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U12 | 1 | Chockalingam, Krithik | 1461 | 1555 | 63.02 | 13.31 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U12 | 1 | Maranta, Leonardo | 1494 | 1555 | 58.68 | 14.88 |
2/17 | SM U12 Payerne | 0 | Weissenhofer, Jonas | 1593 | 1564 | 45.78 | -16.48 |
2/17 | SM U12 Payerne | ½ | Cordey, Colin | 1711 | 1564 | 30.04 | 7.19 |
2/17 | SM U12 Payerne | 1 | Meshach, Felix | 1460 | 1564 | 64.34 | 12.84 |
2/17 | SM U12 Payerne | ½ | Cakic, Igor | 1490 | 1564 | 60.18 | -3.67 |
2/17 | SM U12 Payerne | 1 | Elias, Csaba Laszlo | 1162 | 1564 | 92.24 | 2.79 |
2/17 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Tahedl, Milo | 1245 | 1564 | 86.96 | 4.7 |
2/17 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Malli, Shiivesh Sunil | 1325 | 1564 | 80 | 7.2 |
2/17 | SGM 2017: 3. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 0 | Zweifel, Gavin | 1713 | 1564 | 29.92 | -10.77 |
2/17 | Kortchnoi Open Main | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1665 | 1564 | 36.05 | -12.98 |
2/17 | Kortchnoi Open Main | 0 | Guarisco, Renzo | 1738 | 1564 | 26.92 | -9.69 |
2/17 | Kortchnoi Open Main | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1306 | 1564 | 81.92 | 6.51 |
2/17 | Kortchnoi Open Main | 0 | Labelle, Ambroise | 1882 | 1564 | 12.97 | -4.67 |
2/17 | Kortchnoi Open Main | 1 | Dück, Maximilian | 1402 | 1564 | 71.66 | 10.2 |
2/17 | Kortchnoi Open Main | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1605 | 1564 | 44.24 | 2.07 |
2/17 | Kortchnoi Open Main | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1941 | 1564 | 9.13 | -3.29 |
1/17 | SGM 2017: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | ½ | Bieri, Jörg | 1763 | 1530 | 20.6 | 10.58 |
1/17 | Schachfestival Basel Amateure | 1 | Arnaiz, Eusebio | 1554 | 1530 | 46.62 | 19.22 |
1/17 | Schachfestival Basel Amateure | 0 | Andjelkovic, Slavoljub | 1821 | 1530 | 15.18 | -5.46 |
1/17 | Schachfestival Basel Amateure | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1821 | 1530 | 15.18 | -5.46 |
1/17 | Schachfestival Basel Amateure | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1357 | 1530 | 72.96 | -8.27 |
1/17 | Schachfestival Basel Amateure | 0 | Grob, Hans | 1978 | 1530 | 5.66 | -2.04 |
1/17 | Schachfestival Basel Amateure | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1860 | 1530 | 12.17 | 13.62 |
1/17 | Quali U12 Therwil | 1 | Kallivroussis, Misha | 1098 | 1530 | 93.67 | 2.28 |
1/17 | Quali U12 Therwil | ½ | Cordey, Colin | 1699 | 1530 | 27.51 | 8.1 |
1/17 | Quali U12 Therwil | 1 | Tobler, Jason | 1300 | 1530 | 79.19 | 7.49 |
1/17 | Quali U12 Therwil | 0 | Meshach, Felix | 1355 | 1530 | 73.19 | -26.35 |
1/17 | Quali U12 Therwil | ½ | Kostov, Deyan Samuil | 1727 | 1530 | 24.31 | 9.25 |
1/17 | 16. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | ½ | Schaerer, Marc | 1826 | 1530 | 14.77 | 12.68 |
1/17 | 16. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | ½ | Suwendo, Poedjo | 1815 | 1530 | 15.68 | 12.35 |
1/17 | 16. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1930 | 1530 | 7.86 | -2.83 |
1/17 | 16. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Schmid, Simon | 1659 | 1530 | 32.42 | -11.67 |
6/16 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 4. Runde | 0 | Muhaxheri, Nurudin | 1200 | 1544 | 88.81 | -31.97 |
6/16 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Guggenbühl, Aaron | 1200 | 1544 | 88.81 | 4.03 |
6/16 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Malli, Suvirr | 1200 | 1544 | 88.81 | 4.03 |
6/16 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 1. Runde | ½ | Honold, Marco | 1200 | 1544 | 88.81 | -13.97 |
6/16 | SGM 2017: 3. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 0 | Hartmann, Armin | 2199 | 1544 | 0 | 0 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U12 | 0 | Stijve, Niels | 1759 | 1544 | 22.36 | -8.05 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U12 | 1 | Wildberger, Chet | 1259 | 1544 | 84.4 | 5.61 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U12 | ½ | Spichtig, Elija | 1465 | 1544 | 61.14 | -4.01 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U12 | 1 | Bienz, Noah | 1427 | 1544 | 66.04 | 12.22 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U12 | 1 | Zogg, Alexander | 1434 | 1544 | 65.26 | 12.51 |
6/16 | AT 40. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | ½ | Arcaro, Alexandre | 1703 | 1544 | 28.7 | 7.67 |
6/16 | AT 40. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1837 | 1544 | 15.01 | -5.4 |
6/16 | AT 40. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 0 | Gartmann, Luzius | 1743 | 1544 | 24.2 | -8.71 |
6/16 | AT 40. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | ½ | Emmott, Steven Newman | 1745 | 1544 | 23.97 | 9.37 |
6/16 | AT 40. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 0 | Denzinger, Karl | 1726 | 1544 | 26 | -9.36 |
6/16 | AT 40. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 1 | Williams, Joanna | 1200 | 1544 | 88.81 | 4.03 |
6/16 | AT 40. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | ½ | Zweifel, Gavin | 1702 | 1544 | 28.82 | 7.62 |
5/16 | SGM 2017: 3. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 1 | Schneeberger, Paul | 1571 | 1524 | 43.4 | 20.38 |
4/16 | SM U12 Kreuzlingen | ½ | Villanyi, Alexia | 1627 | 1419 | 23.11 | 9.68 |
4/16 | SM U12 Kreuzlingen | 1 | Demiraj, Damian | 1498 | 1419 | 39 | 21.96 |
4/16 | SM U12 Kreuzlingen | ½ | Peter, Yul | 1619 | 1419 | 23.97 | 9.37 |
4/16 | SM U12 Kreuzlingen | 0 | Babineca, Darja | 1690 | 1419 | 16.9 | -6.08 |
4/16 | SM U12 Kreuzlingen | 0 | Python, Noé | 1468 | 1419 | 43.12 | -15.52 |
4/16 | SM U12 Kreuzlingen | 0 | Binz, Lennox | 1692 | 1419 | 16.72 | -6.02 |
4/16 | SM U12 Kreuzlingen | ½ | Monnier, Shakil | 1501 | 1419 | 38.59 | 4.11 |
4/16 | SEM HT3 | 1 | Potterat, Aaron | 1463 | 1419 | 43.82 | 20.23 |
4/16 | SEM HT3 | 1 | Michaud, Charly | 1561 | 1419 | 30.78 | 24.92 |
4/16 | SEM HT3 | ½ | Meier-Manetsch, Alfred | 1567 | 1419 | 30.04 | 7.19 |
4/16 | SEM HT3 | 1 | Wespi, Josef | 1566 | 1419 | 30.16 | 25.14 |
4/16 | SEM HT3 | ½ | Niederberger, Raphael | 1461 | 1419 | 44.1 | 2.12 |
4/16 | SEM HT3 | 1 | Panizza, Josef | 1529 | 1419 | 34.87 | 23.45 |
4/16 | SEM HT3 | 0 | Odermatt, Christoph | 1469 | 1419 | 42.98 | -15.47 |
3/16 | SJMM 2015/2016: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 7. Runde | 0 | Kanagaratnam, Laxman | 1438 | 1516 | 60.86 | -21.91 |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne HT 3 | 0 | Olivier, Quentin | 1586 | 1516 | 40.23 | -14.48 |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne HT 3 | 1 | Dubois, Gaëtan | 1363 | 1516 | 70.57 | 10.59 |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne HT 3 | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1451 | 1516 | 58.95 | -21.22 |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne HT 3 | ½ | Scapuso, Ulisse | 1361 | 1516 | 70.82 | -7.49 |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne HT 3 | ½ | Gabaglio, Beniamino | 1557 | 1516 | 44.24 | 2.07 |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne HT 3 | 0 | Gamsa, Clemens | 1634 | 1516 | 33.7 | -12.13 |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne HT 3 | 1 | Lambelet, Denise | 1095 | 1516 | 93.17 | 2.46 |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U12 | 1 | Steinmann, Jason | 1277 | 1516 | 80.09 | 7.17 |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U12 | 0 | Avilova, Yulia | 1378 | 1516 | 68.72 | -24.74 |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U12 | ½ | Zhuang, Yongzhe | 1420 | 1516 | 63.28 | -4.78 |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U12 | ½ | Richter, Daniel | 1507 | 1516 | 51.27 | -0.46 |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U12 | 0 | Babineca, Darja | 1639 | 1516 | 33.18 | -11.95 |
2/16 | Qualifications suisse U12 Nyon | 0 | Kostina, Veronika | 1582 | 1522 | 41.6 | -14.98 |
2/16 | Qualifications suisse U12 Nyon | 1 | Rubel, Sebastian | 1376 | 1522 | 69.71 | 10.9 |
2/16 | Qualifications suisse U12 Nyon | 0 | Zhuang, Yongzhe | 1428 | 1522 | 62.88 | -22.64 |
2/16 | Qualifications suisse U12 Nyon | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1230 | 1522 | 84.91 | 5.43 |
2/16 | Qualifications suisse U12 Nyon | 1 | Virovets, Lev | 1468 | 1522 | 57.57 | 15.27 |
1/16 | SJMM 2015/2016: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Graf, Leon | 1200 | 1536 | 88.26 | 4.23 |
1/16 | SJMM 2015/2016: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Stocker, Dennis | 1200 | 1536 | 88.26 | 4.23 |
1/16 | SJMM 2015/2016: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Ljuca, Semir | 1107 | 1536 | 93.53 | -33.67 |
1/16 | SJMM 2015/2016: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Rupps, Joel | 1526 | 1536 | 51.27 | 17.54 |
1/16 | 2.Quali_SM_U12_2016 | 1 | Umbach, Joel | 1403 | 1536 | 67.96 | 11.53 |
1/16 | 2.Quali_SM_U12_2016 | 1 | Thommen, Leon | 1317 | 1536 | 78.06 | 7.9 |
1/16 | 2.Quali_SM_U12_2016 | 1 | Trösch, Lukas | 1320 | 1536 | 77.75 | 8.01 |
1/16 | 2.Quali_SM_U12_2016 | 0 | Stijve, Niels | 1548 | 1536 | 48.31 | -17.39 |
1/16 | 2.Quali_SM_U12_2016 | 0 | Kostina, Veronika | 1574 | 1536 | 44.52 | -16.03 |
6/15 | SJMM 2015/2016: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Suter, Jordan | 1200 | 1469 | 82.92 | 6.15 |
6/15 | SGM 2016: 3. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | ½ | Litscher, Hans-Ulrich | 1469 | 1469 | 50 | 0 |
6/15 | Quali U12 | 1 | Zaikin, Maxim | 1411 | 1469 | 58.12 | 15.08 |
6/15 | Quali U12 | 1 | Wildberger, Chet | 1411 | 1469 | 58.12 | 15.08 |
6/15 | Quali U12 | 1 | Avilova, Yulia | 1542 | 1469 | 39.82 | 21.67 |
6/15 | Quali U12 | 0 | Peter, Yul | 1580 | 1469 | 34.74 | -12.51 |
6/15 | Quali U12 | 1 | Stijve, Niels | 1530 | 1469 | 41.46 | 21.07 |
5/15 | SMM 2015: 4. Liga, 6. Runde | ½ | Tschopp, Olivier | 1524 | 1466 | 41.88 | 2.92 |
4/15 | SEM HT3 | ½ | Rupp, Werner | 1622 | 1484 | 31.41 | 6.69 |
4/15 | SEM HT3 | 0 | Wurz, Pascal | 1585 | 1484 | 36.05 | -12.98 |
4/15 | SEM HT3 | 0 | Yevdokimov, Seva | 1328 | 1484 | 71.06 | -25.58 |
4/15 | SEM HT3 | 1 | Tamrazyan, Ararat | 1488 | 1484 | 49.58 | 18.15 |
4/15 | SEM HT3 | ½ | Heer, Markus | 1570 | 1484 | 38.05 | 4.3 |
4/15 | SEM HT3 | 1 | Fontana, Javier | 1294 | 1484 | 74.91 | 9.03 |
4/15 | SEM HT3 | 0 | Villanyi, Alexia | 1485 | 1484 | 50 | -18 |
3/15 | SMM 2015: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Herger, Paul | 1723 | 1482 | 19.71 | -7.1 |
3/15 | 16. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | 0 | Binz, Lennox | 1553 | 1482 | 39.95 | -14.38 |
3/15 | 16. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | 1 | Wälti, Nadin | 1310 | 1482 | 72.84 | 9.78 |
3/15 | 16. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | 1 | Kostov, Deyan Samuil | 1595 | 1482 | 34.48 | 23.59 |
3/15 | 16. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | 0 | Zweifel, Gavin | 1460 | 1482 | 52.96 | -19.07 |
3/15 | 16. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | 0 | Lachappelle, Elia | 1458 | 1482 | 53.38 | -19.22 |
3/15 | 16. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | 1 | Hristov, Martin | 1455 | 1482 | 53.66 | 16.68 |
3/15 | 16. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | 1 | Pecorini, Bryan | 1373 | 1482 | 65 | 12.6 |
2/15 | SM U10 Payerne | ½ | Virovets, Lev | 1418 | 1412 | 49.15 | 0.3 |
2/15 | SM U10 Payerne | 0 | Kostov, Deyan Samuil | 1496 | 1412 | 38.32 | -13.8 |
2/15 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Stijve, Niels | 1601 | 1412 | 25.2 | 26.93 |
2/15 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Bienz, Noah | 1414 | 1412 | 49.72 | 18.1 |
2/15 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Gamsa, Clemens | 1440 | 1412 | 46.06 | 19.42 |
2/15 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Toth, Manoush | 1344 | 1412 | 59.5 | 14.58 |
2/15 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Borscevskis, Kiril | 1289 | 1412 | 66.82 | 11.95 |
2/15 | SJMM 2014/2015: Kategorie Regional, 5. Runde | 1 | Sriram, Shreyas | 1341 | 1412 | 59.91 | 14.43 |
2/15 | SJMM 2014/2015: Kategorie Regional, 4. Runde | 0 | Rüttimann, Eric | 1424 | 1412 | 48.31 | -17.39 |
2/15 | SGM 2015: 3. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 0 | Mattmann, Peter | 1717 | 1412 | 14.04 | -5.06 |
1/15 | SJMM 2014/2015: Kategorie Regional, 3. Runde | 1 | Zeller, Aris | 1350 | 1355 | 50.71 | 17.75 |
1/15 | SJMM 2014/2015: Kategorie Regional, 2. Runde | 0 | Domke, Joel | 1578 | 1355 | 21.52 | -7.75 |
1/15 | SGM 2015: 3. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 0 | Knezevic, Zeljko | 1610 | 1355 | 18.36 | -6.61 |
1/15 | SGM 2015: 3. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 0 | Sriram, Pranav | 1702 | 1355 | 10.99 | -3.96 |
1/15 | Quali U10 Trubschachen | 1 | Ninomiya, Christian | 1404 | 1355 | 43.12 | 20.48 |
1/15 | Quali U10 Trubschachen | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1461 | 1355 | 35.39 | -12.74 |
1/15 | Quali U10 Trubschachen | ½ | Waser, Timon | 1340 | 1355 | 52.11 | -0.76 |
1/15 | Quali U10 Trubschachen | 1 | Hirzel, Robin | 1387 | 1355 | 45.64 | 19.57 |
1/15 | Quali U10 Trubschachen | 1 | Stungurys, Nikita | 1350 | 1355 | 50.71 | 17.75 |
1/15 | Quali U10 Trubschachen | 1 | Zweifel, Gavin | 1412 | 1355 | 42.15 | 20.83 |
1/15 | Quali U10 Trubschachen | 0 | Stijve, Niels | 1576 | 1355 | 21.83 | -7.86 |
6/14 | CH-Quali2015u10 | ½ | Strässle, Michael | 1399 | 1350 | 43.12 | 2.48 |
6/14 | CH-Quali2015u10 | 1 | Borscevskis, Kiril | 1358 | 1350 | 48.87 | 18.41 |
6/14 | CH-Quali2015u10 | 1 | Schmid, Aaron | 1358 | 1350 | 48.87 | 18.41 |
6/14 | CH-Quali2015u10 | 0 | Umbach, Joel | 1339 | 1350 | 51.55 | -18.56 |
6/14 | CH-Quali2015u10 | 1 | Dollé, Ray | 1358 | 1350 | 48.87 | 18.41 |
6/14 | CH-Quali2015u10 | 0 | Tschopp, Olivier | 1413 | 1350 | 41.19 | -14.83 |
6/14 | CH-Quali2015u10 | 0 | Ninomiya, Christian | 1332 | 1350 | 52.54 | -18.91 |
3/14 | 15. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | 1 | Breitenmoser, Lea | 1060 | 79.8 | 0 | |
3/14 | 15. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | 1 | Hunter, Zora | 1167 | 67.71 | 0 | |
3/14 | 15. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | 0 | Hoffmann, Victoria | 1330 | 45.22 | 0 | |
3/14 | 15. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | 0 | Wälti, Yanick | 1296 | 50 | 0 | |
3/14 | 15. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | 0 | Fecker, Sina | 1315 | 47.32 | 0 | |
3/14 | 15. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | 1 | Wälti, Nadin | 1108 | 74.69 | 0 | |
3/14 | 15. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | 0 | Demiraj, Damian | 1390 | 37.12 | 0 |
Jahr | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||
2023 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
2022 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
2021 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 19 |
2020 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 18 |
2019 | 12 | 8 | 19 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 58 |
2018 | 16 | 16 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 76 |
2017 | 16 | 15 | 14 | 14 | 6 | 16 | 81 |
2016 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 14 | 1 | 17 | 59 |
2015 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 44 |
2014 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 |