24451: Michlmayr Teo, Zürich Chess4Kids
Elo: 1447
Erwartung: +7.14
Turnier | Res | Gegner | ELO | Erwartung | Gewinn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMM 2024: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Esakiraj, Arjun | 1450 | 0.495769 | 18.1523 |
SMM 2024: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Tok, Hüseyin | 1450 | 0.495769 | -17.8477 |
SMM 2024: 4. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Wildi, Markus | 1487 | 0.443769 | 20.0243 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 0 | Krokowski-Bednarz, Leon | 1563 | 0.342156 | -12.3176 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Hottinger, Ieremia | 1306 | 0.690938 | 11.1262 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 0 | Csonka, Huba | 1308 | 0.688442 | -24.7839 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Kasper, Anna | 1342 | 0.644767 | 12.7884 |
Anzahl gefundene Partien: 136
Liste | Turnier | Res | Gegner | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Erwartung | Gewinn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Gong, Yansheng | 1443 | 1454 | 51.55 | -18.56 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Jordan, Christina | 1643 | 1454 | 25.2 | -9.07 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Wilhelm, Marco | 1450 | 1454 | 50.56 | 17.8 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Phung, Felix | 1268 | 1454 | 74.57 | 9.15 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 0 | Angelovski, Emanuel | 1713 | 1454 | 17.99 | -6.48 |
5/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 7. Runde | 0 | Schaffner, Wanja | 1655 | 1466 | 25.2 | -9.07 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | 0 | Sunilkumar, Prathyush | 1343 | 1466 | 66.82 | -24.05 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | 1 | Csonka, Huba | 1278 | 1466 | 74.69 | 9.11 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | 1 | Moravanszky, Moric | 1158 | 1466 | 86.19 | 4.97 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | 1 | Pyatigorskiy, Konstantin | 1230 | 1466 | 79.8 | 7.27 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Müller, Hansjörg | 1442 | 1409 | 45.36 | 19.67 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Köppel, Paul | 1363 | 1409 | 56.46 | 15.67 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 0 | Jordan, Theodor | 1670 | 1409 | 17.71 | -6.38 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | ½ | Dubert, Alex | 1446 | 1409 | 44.8 | 1.87 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 0 | Ademi, Rexhe | 1569 | 1409 | 28.58 | -10.29 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 1 | Erat, Matteo | 1351 | 1409 | 57.99 | 15.13 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 0 | Hansen, Seya | 1556 | 1409 | 30.04 | -10.81 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 1 | Fiedler, Nikolai | 1375 | 1409 | 54.78 | 16.28 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 1 | Dänzer, Samuel | 1375 | 1409 | 54.78 | 16.28 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Vemulapati, Sathvik | 1292 | 1363 | 60.05 | 14.38 |
2/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 0 | Schellenberg, Simon | 2018 | 1363 | 0 | 0 |
2/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 0 | Doetsch-Thaler, Nicos | 2014 | 1363 | 0 | 0 |
2/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 0 | Dülli, Karl | 1503 | 1363 | 31.03 | -11.17 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Bhingare, Joshua | 1487 | 1363 | 33.05 | 24.1 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Luisier, Jurij | 1149 | 1363 | 77.54 | 8.09 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Rathgeb, Ilja | 1264 | 1363 | 63.68 | 13.07 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 0 | Saminskij, Jan | 1738 | 1363 | 9.3 | -3.35 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Bhingare, Joshua | 1485 | 1286 | 24.08 | 27.33 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Madhavan, Kailash | 1643 | 1286 | 10.34 | -3.72 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Pinelli, Gian | 1593 | 1286 | 13.89 | -5 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Kumar, Shreyank | 1516 | 1286 | 20.81 | 28.51 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 0 | Egger, Reto | 1637 | 1286 | 10.73 | -3.86 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 1 | Grandjean, Michel | 1750 | 1286 | 5.05 | 34.18 |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 0 | Saminskij, David | 1533 | 1272 | 17.81 | -6.41 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Domschke, Mischa | 1484 | 1272 | 22.68 | -8.16 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Bigler, Simon | 1283 | 1272 | 48.45 | 18.56 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Speerli, Maria | 1370 | 1272 | 36.45 | 22.88 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Bachmann, Elias | 1422 | 1272 | 29.79 | -10.73 |
6/22 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 0 | Rapold, Martin | 1711 | 1272 | 6.03 | -2.17 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | 0 | Saminskij, Jan | 1667 | 1219 | 5.66 | -2.04 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | 1 | Bruce, Alexander | 1188 | 1219 | 54.36 | 16.43 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | 1 | Tamburrano, Andres | 1398 | 1219 | 26.46 | 26.48 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | ½ | Csonka, Donat | 1494 | 1219 | 16.55 | 12.04 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Petrik, Matej | 1685 | 1216 | 4.86 | -1.75 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: 3. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Honold, Felix | 1892 | 1216 | 0 | 0 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 1 | Cepila, Petr | 1231 | 1216 | 47.89 | 18.76 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 1 | Speerli, Carmen | 1074 | 1216 | 69.09 | 11.13 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 0 | Trigo, Simon | 1316 | 1216 | 36.05 | -12.98 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 0 | Bhingare, Joshua | 1342 | 1216 | 32.67 | -11.76 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U10: 3. Quali | 1 | Bazavan, David | 1339 | 1215 | 33.05 | 24.1 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U10: 3. Quali | 1 | Jelicic, Adrien | 1331 | 1215 | 34.22 | 23.68 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U10: 3. Quali | 0 | Devarasetty, Vardhan | 1291 | 1215 | 39.54 | -14.24 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U10: 3. Quali | 0 | Cavadini, Tommaso | 1261 | 1215 | 43.68 | -15.72 |
2/22 | SGM 2022: 3. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 0 | Pilz, Sebastian | 1567 | 1215 | 10.73 | -3.86 |
2/22 | SGM 2022: 3. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 0 | Hickey, José Angel | 1301 | 1215 | 38.05 | -13.7 |
1/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 0 | Avilova, Yulia | 1736 | 1201 | 2.93 | -1.05 |
1/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 0 | Fry, Ryunosuke | 1254 | 1201 | 42.43 | -15.27 |
1/22 | SGM 2022: 3. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 0 | Brüssow, Nina | 1751 | 1201 | 2.59 | -0.93 |
1/22 | SGM 2022: 3. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | ½ | Plüss, Max | 1450 | 1201 | 18.93 | 11.18 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 0 | Sunilkumar, Prathyush | 1278 | 1201 | 39.27 | -14.14 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 0 | Mallipudi, Jovin Nimaikarthik | 1290 | 1201 | 37.65 | -13.55 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 1 | Jelicic, Adrien | 1358 | 1201 | 28.94 | 25.58 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 1 | Ramasubramaniam Rams, Ponniveditha Vedha | 1297 | 1201 | 36.72 | 22.78 |
6/21 | SMM 2021: 4. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Pfaltz, Niklas | 1158 | 1208 | 56.88 | 15.52 |
6/21 | SMM 2021: 4. Liga, 6. Runde | 0 | Hickey, José Angel | 1227 | 1208 | 47.18 | -16.99 |
6/21 | SMM 2021: 4. Liga, 5. Runde | 0 | Walther, Barbara | 1508 | 1208 | 14.36 | -5.17 |
5/21 | SMM 2021: 4. Liga, 4. Runde | 0 | Schaffner, Wanja | 1650 | 1222 | 6.51 | -2.34 |
5/21 | SMM 2021: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Strupat, Thomas | 1481 | 1222 | 17.99 | -6.48 |
5/21 | Lenzerheide WE Open | 0 | Solomir, Yanick | 1375 | 1222 | 29.43 | -10.59 |
5/21 | Lenzerheide WE Open | 1 | Bugmann, Sandro | 1031 | 1222 | 75.03 | 8.99 |
5/21 | Lenzerheide WE Open | 0 | Wüst, Andreas | 1715 | 1222 | 4.04 | -1.45 |
5/21 | Lenzerheide WE Open | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1323 | 1222 | 36.05 | -12.98 |
5/21 | Lenzerheide WE Open | 0 | Bangerter, Ena | 1551 | 1222 | 12.17 | -4.38 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 1 | Jordan, Christina | 1211 | 1222 | 51.55 | 17.44 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 0 | Chockalingam, Vishak | 1427 | 1222 | 23.43 | -8.43 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 0 | Ramasubramaniam Rams, Ponniveditha Vedha | 1256 | 1222 | 45.22 | -16.28 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 1 | Domschke, Mischa | 1309 | 1222 | 37.79 | 22.4 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Madhavan, Kailash | 1404 | 1241 | 28.22 | 25.84 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U10 | 0 | Speerli, Maria | 1423 | 1241 | 26 | -9.36 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U10 | ½ | Jordan, Christina | 1282 | 1241 | 44.24 | 2.07 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U10 | 0 | Sutter, Julian | 1351 | 1241 | 34.87 | -12.55 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U10 | 0 | Pahud, Kylian | 1451 | 1241 | 22.89 | -8.24 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U10 | 0 | Berenguier, Maxime | 1333 | 1241 | 37.38 | -13.46 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U10 | 0 | Köhalmi-Szabo, Mihaly | 1594 | 1241 | 10.6 | -3.82 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2020/21 | 1 | Sunilkumar, Prathyush | 1153 | 1265 | 65.39 | 12.46 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2020/21 | 0 | Pahud, Kylian | 1317 | 1265 | 42.71 | -15.37 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2020/21 | 0 | Chockalingam, Vishak | 1401 | 1265 | 31.53 | -11.35 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2020/21 | 0 | Ghisla, Ireneo | 1442 | 1265 | 26.57 | -9.57 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 1 | Boivin, Rémi | 1180 | 1252 | 60.05 | 14.38 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 0 | Jordan, Christina | 1231 | 1252 | 52.82 | -19.01 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | ½ | Pahud, Kylian | 1275 | 1252 | 46.62 | 1.22 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 1 | Varghese, Vivan | 1228 | 1252 | 53.38 | 16.78 |
5/20 | Lugano-Paradiso Amateur Open | 0 | Schneider, Antonio | 1769 | 1169 | 1.69 | -0.61 |
5/20 | Lugano-Paradiso Amateur Open | 0 | Arsenie, Cristian Marc | 1607 | 1169 | 6.12 | -2.2 |
5/20 | Lugano-Paradiso Amateur Open | 0 | Schnell, Simon | 1774 | 1169 | 1.62 | -0.58 |
5/20 | Lugano-Paradiso Amateur Open | 0 | Dück, Maximilian | 1626 | 1169 | 5.31 | -1.91 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 Prangins | 1 | Tang, Evan | 1192 | 1169 | 46.9 | 19.12 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 Prangins | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1252 | 1169 | 38.59 | 22.11 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 Prangins | 1 | Speerli, Maria | 1309 | 1169 | 31.16 | 24.78 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 Prangins | 1 | Krokowski-Bednarz, Leon | 1243 | 1169 | 39.68 | 21.72 |
1/20 | SJMM 2019/2020: Kategorie Regional, 2. Liga, 4. Runde | 0 | Sele, Timea | 1399 | 1187 | 22.68 | -8.16 |
1/20 | SJMM 2019/2020: Kategorie Regional, 2. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Clavadetscher, Nils | 1316 | 1187 | 32.42 | -11.67 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 0 | Jordan, Christina | 1244 | 1187 | 42.01 | -15.13 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 1 | Jespersen, Wilhelm | 1211 | 1187 | 46.62 | 19.22 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 0 | Begdullayev, Tamerlan | 1414 | 1187 | 21.11 | -7.6 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 1 | Thiessen, Theo | 1143 | 1187 | 56.18 | 15.77 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 1 | Tomashyk, Oskar | 1247 | 1187 | 41.6 | 21.02 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 0 | Cavigelli, Jonas | 1221 | 1187 | 45.22 | -16.28 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 0 | Kinsey, Lucas | 1247 | 1187 | 41.6 | -14.98 |
6/19 | SJMM 2019/2020: Regional 2.Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Sele, Timea | 1388 | 1106 | 15.94 | -5.74 |
6/19 | SJMM 2019/2020: Regional 2.Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Robertz, Sandor | 1181 | 1106 | 39.54 | 21.76 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2019/20 | 1 | Tomashyk, Oskar | 1217 | 1106 | 34.74 | 23.49 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2019/20 | 1 | Saminskij, Miron | 1206 | 1106 | 36.18 | 22.97 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2019/20 | 0 | Aeschbacher, Dimitri | 1272 | 1106 | 27.86 | -10.03 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2019/20 | 1 | Prunescu, Darisie | 1195 | 1106 | 37.65 | 22.45 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2019/20 | 0 | Chockalingam, Vishak | 1372 | 1106 | 17.35 | -6.25 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2019/20 | 0 | Clermont, Andreas | 1271 | 1106 | 27.98 | -10.07 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2019/20 | 1 | Trupia, Béla | 1200 | 1106 | 36.98 | 22.69 |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 0 | Clermont, Andreas | 1283 | 1127 | 29.06 | -10.46 |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 0 | Bhingare, Joshua | 1165 | 1127 | 44.66 | -16.08 |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 0 | Pfaltz, Maximilian | 1429 | 1127 | 14.28 | -5.14 |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Parmelin, Axel | 1085 | 1127 | 55.9 | 15.88 |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 0 | Jordan, Christina | 1246 | 1127 | 33.7 | -12.13 |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Heinzer, Neil | 1165 | 1127 | 44.66 | 19.92 |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 0 | Bühler, Dominic | 1219 | 1127 | 37.25 | -13.41 |
3/19 | Thalwil Chess Challenge 3 | 0 | Gallmann, Aurelius | 1196 | 1200 | 50.56 | -18.2 |
3/19 | Thalwil Chess Challenge 3 | 0 | von Krogh, Deniz | 1245 | 1200 | 43.68 | -15.72 |
3/19 | Thalwil Chess Challenge 3 | 0 | Blankenburg, Philipp | 1191 | 1200 | 51.27 | -18.46 |
3/19 | Thalwil Chess Challenge 3 | 0 | Beyeler, Ueli | 1151 | 1200 | 56.88 | -20.48 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | 1 | Bürgenmeier, Urs | 1200 | 49.15 | 0.6 | |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | 1 | King, Basil | 1225 | 45.64 | 0.6 | |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | 0 | Glanc, Lea | 1305 | 34.74 | -0 | |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | 0 | Marxer, Constantin | 1242 | 43.12 | -0 | |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1090 | 64.34 | 0.6 | |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | 0 | Kinsey, Lucas | 1210 | 47.74 | -0 | |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | 0 | Kostov, Troyan | 1200 | 49.15 | -0 |
Jahr | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 5 | 5 | |||||
2023 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 28 |
2022 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 30 |
2021 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 29 |
2020 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 17 |
2019 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 20 |