21053: Collin Moritz Valentin, DSSP
Elo: 2234
Expectative: +29.25
Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMM 2024: Nationalliga B, 3. Runde | ½ | Ustiyanovych, Nazariy | 2305 | 0.400898 | 1.58563 |
SMM 2024: Nationalliga B, 2. Runde | ½ | Stijve, Niels | 2118 | 0.657844 | -2.52551 |
BASEL EASTER EXPERTS | ½ | Schellenberg, Simon | 2194 | 0.554835 | -0.877356 |
BASEL EASTER EXPERTS | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2407 | 0.270386 | 11.6738 |
BASEL EASTER EXPERTS | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2386 | 0.295495 | 3.27208 |
BASEL EASTER EXPERTS | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2410 | 0.266887 | 3.7298 |
BASEL EASTER EXPERTS | ½ | Fischer, Daniel | 2335 | 0.360513 | 2.2318 |
BASEL EASTER EXPERTS | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2064 | 0.726094 | 4.3825 |
BASEL EASTER EXPERTS | ½ | Joie, Sébastien | 2413 | 0.263412 | 3.7854 |
BASEL EASTER EXPERTS | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2521 | 0.155125 | -2.482 |
BASEL EASTER EXPERTS | 1 | Bühler, Michael | 2068 | 0.720176 | 4.47719 |
Nombre de parties trouvées: 436
Liste | Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/24 | SGM 2024: 1. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 1 | Steiner, Kurt | 1680 | 2161 | 95.58 | 1.06 |
1/24 | NordWestCup 2024 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1972 | 2161 | 74.8 | 6.05 |
1/24 | NordWestCup 2024 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2470 | 2161 | 13.73 | -3.3 |
1/24 | NordWestCup 2024 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1955 | 2161 | 76.68 | 5.6 |
1/24 | NordWestCup 2024 | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1843 | 2161 | 86.96 | -8.87 |
1/24 | NordWestCup 2024 | 0 | Solodovnichenko, Yuri | 2054 | 2161 | 64.74 | -15.54 |
1/24 | NordWestCup 2024 | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1985 | 2161 | 73.31 | -5.59 |
1/24 | NordWestCup 2024 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1934 | 2161 | 78.89 | 5.07 |
1/24 | NMM 1 .Liga (Runden 3-5) | 1 | Schmid, Marcel | 1947 | 2161 | 77.54 | 5.39 |
1/24 | NMM 1 .Liga (Runden 3-5) | 1 | Scherer, Max | 2217 | 2161 | 42.15 | 13.88 |
1/24 | Ealing International | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2342 | 2161 | 26.11 | 5.73 |
1/24 | Ealing International | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2300 | 2161 | 31.16 | 16.52 |
1/24 | Ealing International | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2344 | 2161 | 25.88 | 17.79 |
1/24 | Ealing International | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2304 | 2161 | 30.66 | -7.36 |
1/24 | Ealing International | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2154 | 2161 | 50.99 | -12.24 |
1/24 | Ealing International | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2139 | 2161 | 53.1 | -0.74 |
1/24 | Ealing International | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2078 | 2161 | 61.54 | 9.23 |
1/24 | Ealing International | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2502 | 2161 | 11.4 | -2.74 |
1/24 | Ealing International | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2129 | 2161 | 54.5 | 10.92 |
1/24 | DSSP Chess Open Zurich A-Open | ½ | Pikula, Dejan | 2482 | 2161 | 12.82 | 8.92 |
1/24 | DSSP Chess Open Zurich A-Open | ½ | Peng, Li Min | 2548 | 2161 | 8.56 | 9.95 |
1/24 | DSSP Chess Open Zurich A-Open | 1 | Tavernier, Loris Alexander | 1844 | 2161 | 86.96 | 3.13 |
1/24 | DSSP Chess Open Zurich A-Open | ½ | Szakolczai, Peter | 2153 | 2161 | 51.13 | -0.27 |
1/24 | DSSP Chess Open Zurich A-Open | 1 | Pahud, Cédric | 2096 | 2161 | 59.09 | 9.82 |
6/23 | NMM 1 .Liga (Runden 1+2) | 1 | Karpov, Alexei | 1986 | 2158 | 72.84 | 6.52 |
6/23 | BASEL XMAS MASTER | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2013 | 2158 | 69.59 | -16.7 |
6/23 | BASEL XMAS MASTER | ½ | Patole, Noam | 1812 | 2158 | 88.94 | -9.35 |
6/23 | BASEL XMAS MASTER | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2097 | 2158 | 58.54 | -2.05 |
6/23 | BASEL XMAS MASTER | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2082 | 2158 | 60.59 | 9.46 |
6/23 | BASEL XMAS MASTER | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2328 | 2158 | 27.39 | 17.43 |
6/23 | BASEL XMAS MASTER | ½ | Gemelli, Romain | 2096 | 2158 | 58.68 | -2.08 |
6/23 | BASEL XMAS MASTER | 1 | Menzi, Jonas | 2057 | 2158 | 63.95 | 8.65 |
6/23 | BASEL XMAS MASTER | ½ | Malli, Suvirr | 2053 | 2158 | 64.34 | -3.44 |
6/23 | BASEL XMAS MASTER | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2001 | 2158 | 71.06 | -5.05 |
4/23 | Sparkassen Chess Trophy, Inter | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2340 | 2148 | 24.86 | -5.97 |
4/23 | Sparkassen Chess Trophy, Inter | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2335 | 2148 | 25.43 | -6.1 |
4/23 | Sparkassen Chess Trophy, Inter | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2282 | 2148 | 31.78 | -7.63 |
4/23 | Sparkassen Chess Trophy, Inter | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1914 | 2148 | 79.6 | -7.1 |
4/23 | Sparkassen Chess Trophy, Inter | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1863 | 2148 | 84.32 | 3.76 |
4/23 | Sparkassen Chess Trophy, Inter | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1932 | 2148 | 77.75 | 5.34 |
4/23 | Sparkassen Chess Trophy, Inter | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1854 | 2148 | 85.07 | 3.58 |
4/23 | Sparkassen Chess Trophy, Inter | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1873 | 2148 | 83.45 | 3.97 |
4/23 | Sparkassen Chess Trophy, Inter | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1813 | 2148 | 88.19 | -21.16 |
4/23 | SMM 2023: Nationalliga B, 6. Runde | 1 | Dousse, Jean-Jacques | 2070 | 2148 | 60.86 | 9.39 |
4/23 | 56. Schachfestival Biel MTO | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2422 | 2148 | 16.63 | -3.99 |
4/23 | 56. Schachfestival Biel MTO | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2256 | 2148 | 35.13 | 15.57 |
4/23 | 56. Schachfestival Biel MTO | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2375 | 2148 | 21.11 | -5.07 |
4/23 | 56. Schachfestival Biel MTO | ½ | Asllani, Dorian | 2242 | 2148 | 36.98 | 3.12 |
4/23 | 56. Schachfestival Biel MTO | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2348 | 2148 | 23.97 | -5.75 |
4/23 | 56. Schachfestival Biel MTO | 1 | Toktomushev, Teimur | 2255 | 2148 | 35.26 | 15.54 |
4/23 | 56. Schachfestival Biel MTO | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2278 | 2148 | 32.29 | -7.75 |
4/23 | 56. Schachfestival Biel MTO | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2247 | 2148 | 36.32 | 15.28 |
4/23 | 56. Schachfestival Biel MTO | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2224 | 2148 | 39.41 | -9.46 |
4/23 | 56. Schachfestival Biel MTO | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2214 | 2148 | 40.77 | 14.21 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: Nationalliga B, 4. Runde | 1 | Bagri, Jaspaul | 2114 | 2135 | 52.96 | 11.29 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: Nationalliga B, 3. Runde | 1 | Arsenie, Cristian Marc | 2019 | 2135 | 65.91 | 8.18 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT I | 1 | Kamber, Adrian | 1871 | 2135 | 82.47 | 4.21 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT I | 0 | Zargarov, Mikayel | 1947 | 2135 | 74.69 | -17.92 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT I | 1 | Gut, Lionel | 2040 | 2135 | 63.15 | 8.84 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT I | 1 | Schweizer, Simon | 2159 | 2135 | 46.62 | 12.81 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT I | ½ | Gut, Raphael | 1913 | 2135 | 78.37 | -6.81 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT I | 1 | Malli, Shiivesh Sunil | 1871 | 2135 | 82.47 | 4.21 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT I | 0 | Manko, Mariia | 2141 | 2135 | 49.15 | -11.8 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: Nationalliga B, 2. Runde | 1 | Habibi, Ali | 2223 | 2135 | 37.65 | 14.96 |
2/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 0 | Papaux, Steve | 2127 | 2135 | 51.13 | -12.27 |
2/23 | SGM 2023: 1. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 1 | Cortat, Youri | 1922 | 2135 | 77.43 | 5.42 |
2/23 | Generations-Turnier Muri | 1 | Schweizer, Simon | 2187 | 2135 | 42.71 | 13.75 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Master Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2293 | 2135 | 28.82 | -6.92 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Master Open | 0 | Pirrello, Christian | 2037 | 2135 | 63.55 | -15.25 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Master Open | 0 | Fischer, Daniel | 2331 | 2135 | 24.31 | -5.83 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Master Open | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2058 | 2135 | 60.73 | 9.43 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Master Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2304 | 2135 | 27.51 | -6.6 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Master Open | 0 | Malli, Suvirr | 2053 | 2135 | 61.41 | -14.74 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Master Open | 1 | Bühler, Michael | 2084 | 2135 | 57.15 | 10.28 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Master Open | 1 | Tschopp, Olivier | 2017 | 2135 | 66.17 | 8.12 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 1. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 1 | Bosco, Bruno | 1746 | 2105 | 89.85 | 2.44 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 1. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 1 | Scherer, Max | 2232 | 2105 | 32.8 | 16.13 |
1/23 | NWS Mannschaftsmeisterschaft | 1 | Brait, Wolfgang | 1957 | 2105 | 69.96 | 7.21 |
1/23 | 21. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 1 | Guyer, Marlon | 1722 | 2105 | 91.27 | 2.09 |
1/23 | 21. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 1 | Bürge, Reto | 1935 | 2105 | 72.61 | 6.57 |
1/23 | 21. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | ½ | Palmonella, Valentin | 1903 | 2105 | 76.35 | -6.32 |
1/23 | 21. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | ½ | Sutter, Oliver | 2309 | 2105 | 23.54 | 6.35 |
1/23 | 21. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | ½ | Musaelyan, Arshavir | 1953 | 2105 | 70.45 | -4.91 |
6/22 | SGM 2023: 1. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 0 | Giertz, Niklaus | 2153 | 2131 | 46.9 | -11.26 |
6/22 | EYCC 2022 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2191 | 2131 | 41.6 | 14.02 |
6/22 | EYCC 2022 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2291 | 2131 | 28.58 | -6.86 |
6/22 | EYCC 2022 | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2130 | 2131 | 50.14 | -0.03 |
6/22 | EYCC 2022 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1657 | 2131 | 95.31 | 1.13 |
6/22 | EYCC 2022 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2377 | 2131 | 19.22 | -4.61 |
6/22 | EYCC 2022 | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2157 | 2131 | 46.34 | 0.88 |
6/22 | EYCC 2022 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2248 | 2131 | 33.96 | 15.85 |
6/22 | EYCC 2022 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2200 | 2131 | 40.36 | 14.31 |
6/22 | EYCC 2022 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2205 | 2131 | 39.68 | -9.52 |
6/22 | Basel Christmas Master Open | 0 | Faraone, Ettore | 2026 | 2131 | 64.48 | -15.47 |
6/22 | Basel Christmas Master Open | 0 | Mauron, Pierre | 2024 | 2131 | 64.74 | -15.54 |
6/22 | Basel Christmas Master Open | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2025 | 2131 | 64.61 | 8.49 |
6/22 | Basel Christmas Master Open | 0 | Poeck, Ole | 2238 | 2131 | 35.26 | -8.46 |
6/22 | Basel Christmas Master Open | 0 | Malli, Suvirr | 1986 | 2131 | 69.71 | -16.73 |
6/22 | Basel Christmas Master Open | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2035 | 2131 | 63.28 | 8.81 |
6/22 | Basel Christmas Master Open | 0 | Fischer, Daniel | 2349 | 2131 | 22.04 | -5.29 |
6/22 | Basel Christmas Master Open | ½ | Grillon, Cédric | 2022 | 2131 | 65 | -3.6 |
6/22 | Basel Christmas Master Open | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2010 | 2131 | 66.56 | 8.03 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: 1. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Loetscher, Alexis | 1570 | 2122 | 97.45 | 0.61 |
5/22 | 16. Standard-Open Rheinfelden | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1801 | 2122 | 87.18 | 3.08 |
5/22 | 16. Standard-Open Rheinfelden | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1718 | 2122 | 92.34 | 1.84 |
5/22 | 16. Standard-Open Rheinfelden | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1953 | 2122 | 72.49 | -5.4 |
5/22 | 16. Standard-Open Rheinfelden | 1 | Rappazzo, Johannes | 1879 | 2122 | 80.49 | 4.68 |
5/22 | 16. Standard-Open Rheinfelden | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1861 | 2122 | 82.19 | 4.27 |
4/22 | SMM 2022: 1. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Van Hoogevest, Peter | 1949 | 2109 | 71.42 | 6.86 |
4/22 | SEM Samnaun - Nationalturnier | 1 | Udipi, Kala Kishan | 2053 | 2109 | 57.85 | 10.12 |
4/22 | SEM Samnaun - Nationalturnier | 0 | Angst, Oliver | 2192 | 2109 | 38.32 | -9.2 |
4/22 | SEM Samnaun - Nationalturnier | 0 | Kostina, Veronika | 1849 | 2109 | 82.1 | -19.7 |
4/22 | SEM Samnaun - Nationalturnier | 0 | Gschnitzer, Adrian | 2417 | 2109 | 13.73 | -3.3 |
4/22 | SEM Samnaun - Nationalturnier | ½ | Wyss, Jonas | 2241 | 2109 | 31.91 | 4.34 |
4/22 | SEM Samnaun - Nationalturnier | 1 | Bürge, Reto | 1976 | 2109 | 68.09 | 7.66 |
4/22 | SEM Samnaun - Nationalturnier | 1 | Python, Noé | 1936 | 2109 | 72.96 | 6.49 |
4/22 | SEM Samnaun - Nationalturnier | 1 | Balzer, Lars | 2005 | 2109 | 64.34 | 8.56 |
4/22 | SEM Samnaun - Nationalturnier | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2461 | 2109 | 10.67 | -2.56 |
4/22 | ISF Biel MTO 2022 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2285 | 2109 | 26.69 | -6.41 |
4/22 | ISF Biel MTO 2022 | 1 | Balzer, Lars | 2005 | 2109 | 64.34 | 8.56 |
4/22 | ISF Biel MTO 2022 | 1 | Faraone, Ettore | 2102 | 2109 | 50.99 | 11.76 |
4/22 | ISF Biel MTO 2022 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2046 | 2109 | 58.81 | 9.88 |
4/22 | ISF Biel MTO 2022 | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2280 | 2109 | 27.27 | 5.45 |
4/22 | ISF Biel MTO 2022 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2210 | 2109 | 36.05 | -8.65 |
4/22 | ISF Biel MTO 2022 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2461 | 2109 | 10.67 | -2.56 |
4/22 | ISF Biel MTO 2022 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2312 | 2109 | 23.65 | -5.68 |
4/22 | ISF Biel MTO 2022 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2221 | 2109 | 34.61 | -8.31 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: 1. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Morgenthaler, Stefan | 1836 | 2025 | 74.8 | 6.05 |
3/22 | Davos Challenge Open | 1 | Deveci, Sinan | 2039 | 2025 | 48.03 | 12.47 |
3/22 | Davos Challenge Open | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1754 | 2025 | 83.1 | 4.06 |
3/22 | Davos Challenge Open | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2162 | 2025 | 31.41 | 16.46 |
3/22 | Davos Challenge Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2471 | 2025 | 5.74 | -1.38 |
3/22 | Davos Challenge Open | 0 | Reinhardt, Bernd | 2160 | 2025 | 31.66 | -7.6 |
3/22 | Davos Challenge Open | ½ | Gut, Raphael | 1955 | 2025 | 59.77 | -2.35 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT I | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2151 | 2025 | 32.8 | 16.13 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT I | 1 | Michel, Philippe | 1866 | 2025 | 71.3 | 6.89 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT I | 1 | Löffler, Markus | 2266 | 2025 | 19.71 | 19.27 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT I | 1 | Gschnitzer, Adrian | 2429 | 2025 | 7.66 | 22.16 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT I | 0 | Bauer, Christian | 2615 | 2025 | 1.85 | -0.44 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT I | ½ | Sutter, Oliver | 2306 | 2025 | 16.02 | 8.15 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT I | 0 | Asllani, Dorian | 2125 | 2025 | 36.18 | -8.68 |
3/22 | Bodensee-Cup 2022 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2286 | 2025 | 17.81 | -4.27 |
3/22 | Bodensee-Cup 2022 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2306 | 2025 | 16.02 | -3.85 |
3/22 | Bodensee-Cup 2022 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1919 | 2025 | 64.61 | 8.49 |
3/22 | 20. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 1 | Sidler, Raoul | 1777 | 2025 | 80.97 | 4.57 |
3/22 | 20. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 1 | Brüssow, Jakob | 1863 | 2025 | 71.66 | 6.8 |
3/22 | 20. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Manko, Mariia | 1933 | 2025 | 62.75 | -15.06 |
3/22 | 20. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 1 | Beyeler, Lilo | 1611 | 2025 | 92.84 | 1.72 |
3/22 | 20. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Schlegel, Igor | 2217 | 2025 | 24.86 | -5.97 |
2/22 | SMM 2022: 1. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Malli, Shiivesh Sunil | 1823 | 2042 | 77.96 | -18.71 |
2/22 | SGM 2022: 1. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 1 | Caduff, Claudio | 1852 | 2042 | 74.8 | 6.05 |
2/22 | SGM 2022: 1. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | ½ | Clausen, Karl Erik | 1966 | 2042 | 60.59 | -2.54 |
2/22 | Schaffhausen Open | 1 | Pfaltz, Maximilian | 1664 | 2042 | 90.93 | 2.18 |
2/22 | Schaffhausen Open | 1 | Udipi, Kala Kishan | 1904 | 2042 | 68.59 | 7.54 |
2/22 | Schaffhausen Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2320 | 2042 | 16.28 | -3.91 |
2/22 | Schaffhausen Open | 1 | Schüpbach, Hans Peter | 1766 | 2042 | 83.54 | 3.95 |
2/22 | Schaffhausen Open | 1 | Stepanians, Markus | 1750 | 2042 | 84.91 | 3.62 |
2/22 | Luzerner Samstagsturnier | 0 | Barth, Can-Elian | 2078 | 2042 | 44.8 | -10.75 |
2/22 | Luzerner Samstagsturnier | 1 | Schnell, Simon | 1893 | 2042 | 70.08 | 7.18 |
2/22 | Luzerner Samstagsturnier | 1 | Knapp, Yanik | 1694 | 2042 | 89.07 | 2.62 |
2/22 | Basel General Open | 0 | Frei, Thadeus | 1958 | 2042 | 61.54 | -14.77 |
2/22 | Basel General Open | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1570 | 2042 | 95.24 | 1.14 |
2/22 | Basel General Open | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1777 | 2042 | 82.56 | -7.81 |
2/22 | Basel General Open | 1 | Schüpbach, Hans Peter | 1766 | 2042 | 83.54 | 3.95 |
2/22 | Basel General Open | 1 | Tureshbayev, Anuar | 1749 | 2042 | 84.91 | 3.62 |
1/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 0 | Stijve, Niels | 2014 | 2035 | 52.82 | -12.68 |
1/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 0 | Kostov, Deyan Samuil | 2121 | 2035 | 38.05 | -9.13 |
1/22 | SGM 2022: 1. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 1 | Florin, Jon | 1848 | 2035 | 74.57 | 6.1 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen MTO | ½ | Pahud, Cédric | 2185 | 2035 | 29.79 | 4.85 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen MTO | 0 | Florescu, Codrut Constantin | 2278 | 2035 | 19.51 | -4.68 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen MTO | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2317 | 2035 | 15.94 | -3.83 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen MTO | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2207 | 2035 | 27.16 | 17.48 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen MTO | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2073 | 2035 | 44.66 | 13.28 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen MTO | 0 | Schlegel, Igor | 2152 | 2035 | 33.83 | -8.12 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen MTO | ½ | Andrist, Pascal | 2147 | 2035 | 34.61 | 3.69 |
6/21 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 1 | Zafeiridis, Athanasios | 1896 | 2027 | 67.84 | 7.72 |
4/21 | SEM Juniorentitelturnier | 0 | Lou, Vincent | 2195 | 1997 | 24.2 | -5.81 |
4/21 | SEM Juniorentitelturnier | 1 | Barth, Can-Elian | 2040 | 1997 | 43.96 | 13.45 |
4/21 | SEM Juniorentitelturnier | ½ | Ramseyer, Nicola | 2025 | 1997 | 46.06 | 0.95 |
4/21 | SEM Juniorentitelturnier | 1 | Schlegel, Igor | 2041 | 1997 | 43.82 | 13.48 |
4/21 | SEM Juniorentitelturnier | 0 | Bounlom, Jannik | 2094 | 1997 | 36.58 | -8.78 |
4/21 | SEM Juniorentitelturnier | 1 | Angst, Oliver | 2170 | 1997 | 27.04 | 17.51 |
4/21 | SEM Juniorentitelturnier | 1 | Asllani, Dorian | 2022 | 1997 | 46.48 | 12.85 |
4/21 | Schachfestival Basel Special E | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2117 | 1997 | 33.57 | -8.06 |
4/21 | Schachfestival Basel Special E | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1778 | 1997 | 78.06 | 5.27 |
4/21 | Schachfestival Basel Special E | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1526 | 1997 | 95.21 | 1.15 |
4/21 | Schachfestival Basel Special E | 1 | Stepanians, Markus | 1695 | 1997 | 85.72 | 3.43 |
4/21 | Schachfestival Basel Special E | 1 | Pabst, Manuel | 1525 | 1997 | 95.24 | 1.14 |
4/21 | Schachfestival Basel Special E | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2168 | 1997 | 27.27 | -6.55 |
4/21 | ISF Biel ATO 2021 | 1 | Florin, Jon | 1886 | 1997 | 65.26 | 8.34 |
4/21 | ISF Biel ATO 2021 | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1839 | 1997 | 71.18 | -5.08 |
4/21 | ISF Biel ATO 2021 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2048 | 1997 | 42.85 | -10.28 |
4/21 | ISF Biel ATO 2021 | ½ | Jaggy, Matteo | 1966 | 1997 | 54.36 | -1.05 |
4/21 | ISF Biel ATO 2021 | 1 | Hofer, Friedrich | 1786 | 1997 | 77.22 | 5.47 |
4/21 | ISF Biel ATO 2021 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1817 | 1997 | 73.77 | 6.29 |
4/21 | ISF Biel ATO 2021 | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1942 | 1997 | 57.71 | -1.85 |
4/21 | ISF Biel ATO 2021 | 1 | Rickli, Jürg Michel | 1744 | 1997 | 81.45 | 4.45 |
4/21 | ISF Biel ATO 2021 | 1 | Funk, Kurt | 1480 | 1997 | 96.62 | 0.81 |
4/21 | DAVOS GENERAL SOMMER OPEN | 1 | Schmied, Stefan | 1879 | 1997 | 66.17 | 8.12 |
4/21 | DAVOS GENERAL SOMMER OPEN | 1 | Liedtke-Siems, Jens | 1730 | 1997 | 82.74 | 4.14 |
4/21 | DAVOS GENERAL SOMMER OPEN | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1819 | 1997 | 73.54 | -17.65 |
4/21 | DAVOS GENERAL SOMMER OPEN | 0 | Erne, Raphael | 1873 | 1997 | 66.95 | -16.07 |
4/21 | DAVOS GENERAL SOMMER OPEN | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1737 | 1997 | 82.1 | 4.3 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 0 | Angst, Oliver | 2182 | 1948 | 20.3 | -4.87 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 0 | Zafeiridis, Athanasios | 1881 | 1948 | 59.23 | -14.21 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | ½ | Stijve, Theo | 2290 | 1948 | 11.33 | 9.28 |
3/21 | DAVOS Schachsommer | 1 | Neuberger, Guido | 2218 | 1948 | 16.9 | 19.94 |
3/21 | DAVOS Schachsommer | 1 | Heron, Andrew | 1664 | 1948 | 84.15 | 3.8 |
3/21 | DAVOS Schachsommer | 1 | Mazenauer, Christian | 1471 | 1948 | 95.38 | 1.11 |
3/21 | DAVOS Schachsommer | 0 | Pogan, Nikolas | 2236 | 1948 | 15.43 | -3.7 |
3/21 | DAVOS Schachsommer | 0 | Krieger, Markus | 2022 | 1948 | 39.68 | -9.52 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U16 2020/21 | 1 | Kasipour Azbari, Seyed Arvin | 1961 | 1948 | 48.03 | 12.47 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U16 2020/21 | 1 | Asllani, Dorian | 2044 | 1948 | 36.72 | 15.19 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U16 2020/21 | 1 | Gemelli, Romain | 1796 | 1948 | 70.45 | 7.09 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U16 2020/21 | 1 | Mattenberger, Matthias | 1969 | 1948 | 46.9 | 12.74 |
2/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Nationalliga A, 2. Runde | 1 | Schmocker, Jan | 1873 | 1920 | 56.74 | 10.38 |
2/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Nationalliga A, 1. Runde | 1 | Perréard, Nicolas | 2070 | 1920 | 29.79 | 16.85 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U14 | 0 | Zargarov, Mikayel | 1839 | 1941 | 64.08 | -15.38 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U14 | 0 | Asllani, Dorian | 2029 | 1941 | 37.79 | -9.07 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U14 | ½ | Bangerter, Daria | 1618 | 1941 | 87.33 | -8.96 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U14 | 1 | Palmonella, Valentin | 1756 | 1941 | 74.35 | 6.16 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U14 | 1 | Budinski, Noah | 1730 | 1941 | 77.22 | 5.47 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U14 | 1 | Papaux, Steve | 1983 | 1941 | 44.1 | 13.42 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U14 | 0 | Erne, Raphael | 1880 | 1941 | 58.68 | -14.08 |
4/20 | Rössli Open Wohlen | 1 | Birbaum, Hans | 1449 | 1941 | 95.9 | 0.98 |
4/20 | Rössli Open Wohlen | 1 | Ingielewicz, Tomasz | 1383 | 1941 | 97.57 | 0.6 |
4/20 | Rössli Open Wohlen | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2208 | 1941 | 17.26 | -4.14 |
4/20 | Rössli Open Wohlen | 0 | Mamalis, Prokopios | 1939 | 1941 | 50.28 | -12.07 |
4/20 | Rössli Open Wohlen | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1548 | 1941 | 91.77 | 1.98 |
4/20 | DAVOS SCHACHSOMMER | 1 | Tuor, Elena | 1492 | 1941 | 94.38 | 1.35 |
4/20 | DAVOS SCHACHSOMMER | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1987 | 1941 | 43.54 | -10.45 |
4/20 | DAVOS SCHACHSOMMER | ½ | Kostov, Deyan Samuil | 2038 | 1941 | 36.58 | 3.22 |
4/20 | DAVOS SCHACHSOMMER | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2190 | 1941 | 18.93 | 19.46 |
4/20 | DAVOS SCHACHSOMMER | 1 | Kanana, Ziad | 1433 | 1941 | 96.38 | 0.87 |
3/20 | Acrevis Wil Amateur Open | ½ | Brönnimann, Peter | 1679 | 1983 | 85.88 | -8.61 |
3/20 | Acrevis Wil Amateur Open | 1 | Demiraj, Damian | 1727 | 1983 | 81.82 | 4.36 |
3/20 | Acrevis Wil Amateur Open | 0 | Louis, Guillaume | 1801 | 1983 | 74 | -17.76 |
3/20 | Acrevis Wil Amateur Open | 1 | Keller, Franco | 1532 | 1983 | 94.46 | 1.33 |
3/20 | Acrevis Wil Amateur Open | 0 | Steinfeld, Elia | 1634 | 1983 | 89.14 | -21.39 |
1/20 | Stein am Rhein Open | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1958 | 1969 | 51.55 | -0.37 |
1/20 | Stein am Rhein Open | 1 | Zaldivar, Gustavo | 1769 | 1969 | 76.03 | 5.75 |
1/20 | Stein am Rhein Open | 1 | Berg, Wolfgang | 1772 | 1969 | 75.8 | 5.81 |
1/20 | Stein am Rhein Open | 1 | Guarisco, Renzo | 1658 | 1969 | 86.42 | 3.26 |
1/20 | Stein am Rhein Open | 0 | Boschetti, Claudio | 2117 | 1969 | 30.04 | -7.21 |
1/20 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 1 | Gündogdu, Sever | 1722 | 1969 | 80.87 | 4.59 |
1/20 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 1 | Graber, Olivier | 1620 | 1969 | 89.14 | 2.61 |
1/20 | Basel Open A | 1 | Lachausse, Bruno | 1772 | 1969 | 75.69 | 5.83 |
1/20 | Basel Open A | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2430 | 1969 | 5.16 | -1.24 |
1/20 | Basel Open A | 1 | Monteverde, Jonathan | 2167 | 1969 | 24.2 | 18.19 |
1/20 | Basel Open A | 1 | Zahner, Rolf | 1491 | 1969 | 95.45 | 1.09 |
1/20 | Basel Open A | 1 | Gautier, Marc | 1819 | 1969 | 70.21 | 7.15 |
1/20 | Basel Open A | 0 | Neuberger, Guido | 2238 | 1969 | 17.08 | -4.1 |
1/20 | Basel Open A | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1466 | 1969 | 96.23 | -23.1 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U14 i | 1 | Sosnovski, Nikita | 1663 | 1969 | 86.03 | 3.35 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U14 i | 1 | Bangerter, Daria | 1516 | 1969 | 94.54 | 1.31 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U14 i | 1 | Jünger, Jona | 1668 | 1969 | 85.64 | 3.45 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U14 i | 1 | Isufi, Elisa | 1596 | 1969 | 90.64 | 2.25 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U14 i | 0 | Hüseynova, Gülüzar | 1706 | 1969 | 82.38 | -19.77 |
1/20 | 19. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Rasch, Holger | 2250 | 1969 | 16.02 | -3.85 |
1/20 | 19. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Sutter, Oliver | 2352 | 1969 | 8.79 | -2.11 |
1/20 | 19. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 1 | Hirt, Benjamin | 1490 | 1969 | 95.48 | 1.08 |
1/20 | 19. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 1 | Steiner, Kurt | 1708 | 1969 | 82.29 | 4.25 |
1/20 | 19. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 1 | Weber, René | 1769 | 1969 | 76.03 | 5.75 |
6/19 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 1 | Rüttimann, Eric | 1837 | 1844 | 50.99 | 11.76 |
6/19 | Open du Jura | 1 | Sperzel, Bernd | 1879 | 1844 | 45.08 | 13.18 |
6/19 | Open du Jura | 0 | Colmenares, Aurelio | 2301 | 1844 | 5.31 | -1.27 |
6/19 | Open du Jura | 1 | Gétaz, Raymond | 1766 | 1844 | 60.86 | 9.39 |
6/19 | Open du Jura | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2336 | 1844 | 4.1 | -0.98 |
6/19 | Luzerner Open 2019 (A) | ½ | Gabersek, Albert | 2050 | 1844 | 23.32 | 6.4 |
6/19 | Luzerner Open 2019 (A) | ½ | Kovac, Lubomir | 2207 | 1844 | 9.97 | 9.61 |
6/19 | Luzerner Open 2019 (A) | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2167 | 1844 | 12.67 | -3.04 |
6/19 | Luzerner Open 2019 (A) | 1 | Milovanovic, Milos | 2016 | 1844 | 27.16 | 17.48 |
6/19 | Luzerner Open 2019 (A) | 0 | Schneuwly, Achim | 2082 | 1844 | 20 | -4.8 |
6/19 | Luzerner Open 2019 (A) | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1940 | 1844 | 36.72 | 15.19 |
6/19 | Luzerner Open 2019 (A) | 1 | Speck, Hans | 1941 | 1844 | 36.58 | 15.22 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1978 | 1844 | 31.78 | -7.63 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Raimondi, Francesco | 1553 | 1844 | 84.82 | 3.64 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Riedener, Toni | 2017 | 1844 | 27.04 | -6.49 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Tuor, Elena | 1484 | 1844 | 89.85 | 2.44 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Brandt, Daniel | 1920 | 1844 | 39.41 | 14.54 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Parlak, Selahattin | 1618 | 1844 | 78.79 | 5.09 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Thuner, Stefan | 1925 | 1844 | 38.73 | 14.7 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2019/20 | 1 | Pecorini, Bryan | 1570 | 1844 | 83.37 | 3.99 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2019/20 | 1 | Kostov, Kyrill | 1709 | 1844 | 68.47 | 7.57 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2019/20 | 1 | Saminskij, David | 1478 | 1844 | 90.22 | 2.35 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2019/20 | 1 | Hoang, Tommy | 1663 | 1844 | 73.89 | 6.27 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2019/20 | 0 | Jaggy, Matteo | 1919 | 1844 | 39.54 | -9.49 |
5/19 | SMM 2019: 3. Liga, 6. Runde | ½ | Rosebrock, Florian | 1631 | 1888 | 81.92 | -7.66 |
5/19 | Kat. U14 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Erne, Raphael | 1830 | 1888 | 58.26 | 10.02 |
5/19 | Kat. U14 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Welti, Ferdinand | 1455 | 1888 | 93.75 | 1.5 |
5/19 | Kat. U14 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 0 | Palmonella, Valentin | 1614 | 1888 | 83.37 | -20.01 |
5/19 | Kat. U14 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | ½ | Saminskij, David | 1431 | 1888 | 94.73 | -10.74 |
5/19 | Kat. U14 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Bangerter, Daria | 1578 | 1888 | 86.35 | 3.28 |
5/19 | Festival Scacchistico Open A | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2004 | 1888 | 34.09 | 3.82 |
5/19 | Festival Scacchistico Open A | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1531 | 1888 | 89.66 | 2.48 |
5/19 | Festival Scacchistico Open A | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1572 | 1888 | 86.81 | 3.17 |
5/19 | Festival Scacchistico Open A | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2174 | 1888 | 15.6 | -3.74 |
5/19 | Festival Scacchistico Open A | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1961 | 1888 | 39.82 | -9.56 |
5/19 | Festival Scacchistico Open A | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1579 | 1888 | 86.27 | 3.3 |
5/19 | Festival Scacchistico Open A | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1984 | 1888 | 36.72 | -8.81 |
5/19 | Festival Scacchistico Open A | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1969 | 1888 | 38.73 | 2.7 |
5/19 | Festival Scacchistico Open A | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1990 | 1888 | 35.92 | -8.62 |
5/19 | 13. Standard-Open Rheinfelden | ½ | Künzli, Simon | 2085 | 1888 | 24.42 | 6.14 |
5/19 | 13. Standard-Open Rheinfelden | 1 | Hirt, Benjamin | 1416 | 1888 | 95.24 | 1.14 |
5/19 | 13. Standard-Open Rheinfelden | 1 | Hartmann, Beat | 1557 | 1888 | 87.91 | 2.9 |
5/19 | 13. Standard-Open Rheinfelden | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2022 | 1888 | 31.78 | -7.63 |
5/19 | 13. Standard-Open Rheinfelden | 0 | Weidt, Frank | 2008 | 1888 | 33.7 | -8.09 |
4/19 | Kupper Memorial Allgemein | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2046 | 1840 | 23.32 | 27.6 |
4/19 | Kupper Memorial Allgemein | 1 | Jünger, Jona | 1613 | 1840 | 78.89 | 7.6 |
4/19 | Kupper Memorial Allgemein | 0 | Brandis, Benjamin | 1953 | 1840 | 34.35 | -12.36 |
4/19 | Kupper Memorial Allgemein | 1 | Bangerter, Ena | 1420 | 1840 | 93.12 | 2.48 |
4/19 | Kupper Memorial Allgemein | 0 | Wanner, Stefan | 2014 | 1840 | 26.92 | -9.69 |
4/19 | Kupper Memorial Allgemein | 1 | Bangerter, Daria | 1463 | 1840 | 90.87 | 3.29 |
4/19 | Kupper Memorial Allgemein | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1428 | 1840 | 92.74 | -15.39 |
4/19 | Biel Festival (ATO) | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1889 | 1840 | 43.12 | 2.48 |
4/19 | Biel Festival (ATO) | 1 | Schmidig, Jean-Claude | 1913 | 1840 | 39.82 | 21.67 |
4/19 | Biel Festival (ATO) | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1230 | 1840 | 98.45 | 0.6 |
4/19 | Biel Festival (ATO) | ½ | Burkhalter, Alfred | 1951 | 1840 | 34.61 | 5.54 |
4/19 | Biel Festival (ATO) | 0 | Valencak, Stanislav | 1937 | 1840 | 36.58 | -13.17 |
4/19 | Biel Festival (ATO) | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1839 | 1840 | 50.14 | 17.95 |
4/19 | Biel Festival (ATO) | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1852 | 1840 | 48.31 | 18.61 |
4/19 | Biel Festival (ATO) | 0 | Novalic, Miralem | 2045 | 1840 | 23.32 | -8.4 |
3/19 | SMM 2019: 3. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Lachausse, Bruno | 1744 | 1728 | 47.74 | 18.81 |
3/19 | SMM 2019: 3. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Schürmann, Hanspeter | 1889 | 1728 | 28.46 | -10.25 |
3/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Speiser, Cyrill | 1245 | 1728 | 95.62 | 1.58 |
3/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Dhundhel Canales, Anand | 1428 | 1728 | 85.64 | 5.17 |
3/19 | DSSP-Challenger Youth U14 | 1 | Chockalingam, Krithik | 1610 | 1728 | 66.17 | 12.18 |
3/19 | DSSP-Challenger Youth U14 | 1 | Mohr, Jan | 1487 | 1728 | 80.29 | 7.1 |
3/19 | DSSP-Challenger Youth U14 | 1 | Schmidt, Timo | 1368 | 1728 | 89.85 | 3.66 |
3/19 | DSSP-Challenger Youth U14 | ½ | Budinski, Noah | 1615 | 1728 | 65.65 | -5.64 |
3/19 | DSSP-Challenger Youth U14 | ½ | Gemelli, Romain | 1812 | 1728 | 38.46 | 4.15 |
3/19 | DSSP-Challenger Youth U14 | 1 | Pecorini, Bryan | 1489 | 1728 | 80.19 | 7.13 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 2 | 1 | Zamora, Rafael | 1749 | 1728 | 47.04 | 19.07 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 2 | 0 | Unterluggauer, Adrian | 1729 | 1728 | 49.86 | -17.95 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 2 | 1 | Löffler, Helmut | 1713 | 1728 | 52.26 | 17.19 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 2 | 0 | Python, Noé | 1802 | 1728 | 39.68 | -14.28 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 2 | 1 | Amir, Emam | 1833 | 1728 | 35.52 | 23.21 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 2 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1837 | 1728 | 35 | 23.4 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 2 | 1 | Mohr, Bernhard | 1704 | 1728 | 53.38 | 16.78 |
2/19 | SMM 2019: 3. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Sigrist, Reto | 1737 | 1678 | 41.74 | 20.97 |
2/19 | SMM 2019: 3. Liga, 1. Runde | ½ | Nobs, Jean-Michel | 2024 | 1678 | 11.06 | 14.02 |
2/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Rajesh, Aditi | 1340 | 1678 | 88.4 | 4.18 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U14 (4e tr) | 1 | Spicher, Luzian | 1536 | 1678 | 69.22 | 11.08 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U14 (4e tr) | ½ | Cakic, Igor | 1830 | 1678 | 29.43 | 7.41 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U14 (4e tr) | 0 | Zhuang, Yongzhe | 1750 | 1678 | 39.95 | -14.38 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U14 (4e tr) | 1 | Brüssow, Johanna | 1263 | 1678 | 92.88 | 2.56 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U14 (4e tr) | 1 | Schmidt, Timo | 1367 | 1678 | 86.42 | 4.89 |
1/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Li, Ziyi | 1245 | 1648 | 92.29 | 2.78 |
1/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Sprecher, Kaspar | 1342 | 1648 | 86.03 | 5.03 |
1/19 | SGM 2019: 3. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 0 | Magri, Bruno | 1780 | 1648 | 32.04 | -11.53 |
1/19 | SGM 2019: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 1 | Jucker, Elio | 1751 | 1648 | 35.79 | 23.12 |
1/19 | Schachfestival Basel General O | 0 | Meier, Franz | 1889 | 1648 | 19.71 | -7.1 |
1/19 | Schachfestival Basel General O | 0 | Locher, Helmut | 1732 | 1648 | 38.32 | -13.8 |
1/19 | Schachfestival Basel General O | 0 | Florin, Jon | 1888 | 1648 | 19.81 | -7.13 |
1/19 | Schachfestival Basel General O | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1779 | 1648 | 32.16 | 24.42 |
1/19 | Schachfestival Basel General O | 1 | Lesniak, Julien | 1778 | 1648 | 32.29 | 24.38 |
1/19 | Schachfestival Basel General O | 0 | von Ins, André | 1830 | 1648 | 26 | -9.36 |
1/19 | Schachfestival Basel General O | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1163 | 1648 | 95.68 | 1.56 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2018/19 | 1 | Meshach, Felix | 1467 | 1648 | 73.89 | 9.4 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2018/19 | 0 | Jaggy, Matteo | 1712 | 1648 | 41.05 | -14.78 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2018/19 | 1 | Frei, Felix | 1401 | 1648 | 80.87 | 6.89 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2018/19 | 1 | Nunziata, Giacomo | 1242 | 1648 | 92.44 | 2.72 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2018/19 | 0 | Tschopp, Olivier | 1894 | 1648 | 19.22 | -6.92 |
6/18 | SGM 2019: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 1 | Felder, Markus | 1615 | 1463 | 29.55 | 25.36 |
6/18 | SGM 2019: 3. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 0 | Prato, Sandro | 1613 | 1463 | 29.79 | -10.73 |
6/18 | SGM 2019: 3. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 0 | Spielmann, Beat | 1776 | 1463 | 13.42 | -4.83 |
6/18 | Luzern Open | 1 | Nadler, Bernhard | 1610 | 1463 | 30.04 | 25.19 |
6/18 | Luzern Open | 1 | Thalmann, Oliver | 1607 | 1463 | 30.41 | 25.05 |
6/18 | Luzern Open | 1 | Schneeberger, Paul | 1579 | 1463 | 33.96 | 23.78 |
6/18 | Luzern Open | 1 | Corbat, Philippe | 1592 | 1463 | 32.42 | 24.33 |
6/18 | Luzern Open | ½ | Studer, René | 1499 | 1463 | 44.94 | 1.82 |
6/18 | Luzern Open | 1 | Plüss, Rudolf | 1573 | 1463 | 34.87 | 23.45 |
6/18 | Luzern Open | 0 | Timme, Alan | 1566 | 1463 | 35.79 | -12.88 |
6/18 | 42. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1951 | 1463 | 4.22 | -1.52 |
6/18 | 42. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Tansini, Clairmonde P. | 1397 | 1463 | 59.09 | 14.73 |
6/18 | 42. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | ½ | Tellenbach, Erwin | 1763 | 1463 | 14.44 | 12.8 |
6/18 | 42. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Gamsa, Clemens | 1838 | 1463 | 9.24 | 32.67 |
6/18 | 42. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | ½ | Gohl, Peter | 1657 | 1463 | 24.53 | 9.17 |
6/18 | 42. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1773 | 1463 | 13.65 | -4.92 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2018/19 | 0 | Mamalis, Prokopios | 1871 | 1463 | 7.46 | -2.68 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2018/19 | 0 | Hirzel, Robin | 1361 | 1463 | 63.95 | -23.02 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2018/19 | 1 | Caprioni, Alberto | 1328 | 1463 | 68.22 | 11.44 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2018/19 | 1 | Nunziata, Giacomo | 1200 | 1463 | 82.38 | 6.34 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2018/19 | 1 | Pabst, Manuel | 1290 | 1463 | 72.84 | 9.78 |
5/18 | SMM 2018: 4. Liga, 6. Runde | 0 | Halm, Bruno | 1417 | 1390 | 46.2 | -16.63 |
5/18 | Oberländische Meisterschaft | 1 | Ahmadi, Mirjam | 1229 | 1390 | 71.54 | 10.25 |
5/18 | Oberländische Meisterschaft | 0 | Krähenbühl, Jean | 1742 | 1390 | 10.67 | -3.84 |
5/18 | Oberländische Meisterschaft | 1 | Mink, Hans | 1535 | 1390 | 30.53 | 25.01 |
5/18 | Oberländische Meisterschaft | 0 | Scherler, Julius | 1621 | 1390 | 20.7 | -7.45 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U14 Muttenz | 1 | Binz, Lennox | 1825 | 1390 | 6.25 | 33.75 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U14 Muttenz | 1 | Zhuang, Yongzhe | 1715 | 1390 | 12.6 | 31.46 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U14 Muttenz | ½ | Toth, Manoush | 1655 | 1390 | 17.53 | 11.69 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U14 Muttenz | 0 | Weissenhofer, Jonas | 1661 | 1390 | 16.99 | -6.12 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U14 Muttenz | 0 | Gemelli, Romain | 1666 | 1390 | 16.55 | -5.96 |
3/18 | SMM 2018: 4. Liga, 4. Runde | ½ | Bauer, Beat | 1557 | 1382 | 26.92 | 8.31 |
2/18 | SMM 2018: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Bianchi, Simon | 1781 | 1391 | 8.4 | -3.02 |
2/18 | Quali U12 Payerne | 1 | Peric, Fabian | 1200 | 1391 | 75.03 | 8.99 |
2/18 | Quali U12 Payerne | ½ | Pecorini, Bryan | 1356 | 1391 | 54.92 | -1.77 |
2/18 | Quali U12 Payerne | 0 | Malkhasyan, Narek | 1439 | 1391 | 43.26 | -15.57 |
2/18 | Quali U12 Payerne | 0 | Zargarov, Mikayel | 1489 | 1391 | 36.45 | -13.12 |
2/18 | Quali U12 Payerne | 1 | Hirzel, Robin | 1344 | 1391 | 56.74 | 15.57 |
1/16 | SJMM 2015/2016: Kategorie Regional, 2. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Ramos F., Alejandro M. | 1334 | 1364 | 54.22 | 16.48 |
1/16 | SJMM 2015/2016: Kategorie Regional, 2. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Graber, Michael | 1200 | 1364 | 71.9 | 10.12 |
2/14 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Demiraj, Damian | 1436 | 1350 | 38.05 | 22.3 |
2/14 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Lachappelle, Elia | 1286 | 1350 | 58.95 | 14.78 |
2/14 | SM U10 Payerne | 0 | Fecker, Noah | 1454 | 1350 | 35.79 | -12.88 |
2/14 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Meshach, Felix | 1241 | 1350 | 65 | 12.6 |
2/14 | SM U10 Payerne | ½ | Avilova, Yulia | 1512 | 1350 | 28.46 | 7.75 |
2/14 | SM U10 Payerne | 0 | Kwiatkowski, Antoni | 1406 | 1350 | 42.15 | -15.17 |
2/14 | SM U10 Payerne | 0 | Bounlom, Jannik | 1407 | 1350 | 42.01 | -15.13 |
1/14 | SM Quali Solothurn | ½ | Kwiatkowski, Antoni | 1403 | 1350 | 42.57 | 2.68 |
1/14 | SM Quali Solothurn | 0 | Kostina, Veronika | 1533 | 1350 | 25.88 | -9.32 |
1/14 | SM Quali Solothurn | 1 | Breitenmoser, Doris | 1061 | 1350 | 84.66 | 5.52 |
1/14 | SM Quali Solothurn | 1 | Ramos F., Alejandro M. | 1250 | 1350 | 63.82 | 13.03 |
1/14 | SM Quali Solothurn | 0 | Wambst, Arthur | 1457 | 1350 | 35.26 | -12.69 |
1/14 | SM Quali Solothurn | 1 | Ninomiya, Christian | 1280 | 1350 | 59.77 | 14.48 |
1/14 | SM Quali Solothurn | 0 | Avilova, Yulia | 1439 | 1350 | 37.65 | -13.55 |
1/14 | SJMM 2013/2014: Kategorie Regional, 2. Runde | 1 | Wyder, Evelyne | 1251 | 1350 | 63.68 | 13.07 |
1/14 | 5. Wasserschloss-OPEN (B) | 1 | Eliczi, Stephan | 1341 | 1350 | 51.27 | 17.54 |
1/14 | 5. Wasserschloss-OPEN (B) | 0 | Visnjic, Petar | 1509 | 1350 | 28.7 | -10.33 |
1/14 | 5. Wasserschloss-OPEN (B) | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1580 | 1350 | 20.81 | -7.49 |
1/14 | 5. Wasserschloss-OPEN (B) | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1580 | 1350 | 20.81 | -7.49 |
1/14 | 5. Wasserschloss-OPEN (B) | 0 | Visnjic, Sascha | 1650 | 1350 | 14.44 | -5.2 |
6/13 | Quali-turnier U10/12/14 SG | ½ | Umbach, Joel | 1302 | 60.05 | 0 | |
6/13 | Quali-turnier U10/12/14 SG | 0 | Villanyi, Alexia | 1458 | 38.19 | 0 | |
6/13 | Quali-turnier U10/12/14 SG | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1263 | 65.13 | 0 | |
6/13 | Quali-turnier U10/12/14 SG | 0 | Cordey, Colin | 1486 | 34.61 | 0 | |
6/13 | Quali-turnier U10/12/14 SG | 1 | Rohner, Basil | 1317 | 57.85 | 0 | |
6/13 | Quali-turnier U10/12/14 SG | 1 | Lachappelle, Elia | 1353 | 52.82 | 0 | |
6/13 | Quali-turnier U10/12/14 SG | 1 | Binz, Lennox | 1318 | 57.71 | 0 | |
3/13 | 14. Jugend-Open Belp; U10 | 1 | Retti, Ubaldo | 1350 | 32.8 | 0 | |
3/13 | 14. Jugend-Open Belp; U10 | 0 | Rajadurai, Vithuran | 1305 | 38.73 | 0 | |
3/13 | 14. Jugend-Open Belp; U10 | 0 | Uhlmann, Joséphine | 1356 | 32.16 | 0 | |
3/13 | 14. Jugend-Open Belp; U10 | 0 | Karpatchev, Nikita | 1252 | 46.2 | 0 | |
3/13 | 14. Jugend-Open Belp; U10 | 0 | Sriram, Shreyas | 1326 | 35.92 | 0 | |
3/13 | 14. Jugend-Open Belp; U10 | 0 | Rychener, Elina | 1324 | 36.32 | 0 |
Année | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 24 | 24 | |||||
2023 | 8 | 12 | 9 | 20 | 0 | 10 | 59 |
2022 | 10 | 16 | 22 | 19 | 6 | 19 | 92 |
2021 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 42 |
2020 | 24 | 0 | 5 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 46 |
2019 | 16 | 8 | 17 | 15 | 20 | 24 | 100 |
2018 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 21 | 38 |
2017 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2016 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
2015 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2014 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
2013 | 0 | 0 |