21085: Hoang Tommy, Vevey Club
Elo: 1772
Expectative: Il n'y a pas encore de nouvelles parties.
Nombre de parties trouvées: 380
Liste | Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3/23 | Coupe du Léman 2023 Cat. A Vau | 1 | Ruchat, Blaise | 1920 | 1746 | 26.92 | 26.31 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: 3. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Savary, Michel | 1609 | 1734 | 67.07 | 11.85 |
4/22 | SMM 2022: 2. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Antal, Agnes | 1955 | 1705 | 18.84 | 29.22 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: 2. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Putallaz, Jean-Christophe | 1719 | 1679 | 44.52 | 19.97 |
3/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 1 | Girardin, Elias | 1395 | 1679 | 84.32 | 5.65 |
2/22 | SGM 2022: 1. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | ½ | Sobari, Robin | 1957 | 1667 | 15.26 | 12.51 |
1/22 | SGM 2022: 1. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 0 | Reynolds, Anthony | 1815 | 1684 | 32.16 | -11.58 |
1/22 | SGM 2022: 1. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 0 | Rincon, José-Maria | 1978 | 1684 | 14.93 | -5.37 |
6/21 | SMM 2021: 3. Liga, Aufstiegsspiele | 1 | Pecorini, Jean-Marc | 1770 | 1660 | 34.87 | 23.45 |
5/21 | SMM 2021: 3. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Bonvin, Claude-Alain | 1604 | 1628 | 53.38 | 16.78 |
5/21 | SMM 2021: 3. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Capt, Pierre-André | 1584 | 1628 | 56.18 | 15.77 |
4/21 | SMM 2021: 3. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Steiner, Michel | 1782 | 1617 | 28.1 | 25.88 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 0 | Heron, Andrew | 1715 | 1617 | 36.45 | -13.12 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 0 | Rappazzo, Johannes | 1816 | 1617 | 24.08 | -8.67 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 0 | Dück, Maximilian | 1648 | 1617 | 45.64 | -16.43 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 1 | Hirzel, Cédric | 1665 | 1617 | 43.26 | 20.43 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 0 | Knapp, Yanik | 1789 | 1617 | 27.27 | -9.82 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 0 | Scherler, Julius | 1828 | 1617 | 22.78 | -8.2 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 1 | Brüssow, Nina | 1666 | 1617 | 43.26 | 20.43 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 1 | Cagnoni, Mariano | 1200 | 1619 | 93.07 | 2.49 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 0 | Frei, Tiziano | 1820 | 1619 | 23.87 | -8.59 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 1 | Galerne, Nicolas | 1200 | 1619 | 93.07 | 2.49 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 1 | Paquette, Mateo | 1200 | 1619 | 93.07 | 2.49 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie National, 1. Runde | ½ | De Schoutheete, Manuel | 1532 | 1619 | 61.95 | -4.3 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2020/21 | 0 | Hertzer, Laurens | 1283 | 1619 | 88.26 | -31.77 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2020/21 | 1 | Züllig, Flavian | 1392 | 1619 | 78.89 | 7.6 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2020/21 | 1 | Bonvin, Theo | 1352 | 1619 | 82.74 | 6.21 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2020/21 | 1 | Brüssow, Nina | 1701 | 1619 | 38.59 | 22.11 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | ½ | Zargarov, Mikayel | 1870 | 1588 | 16.02 | 12.23 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Tahedl, Milo | 1532 | 1588 | 57.85 | 15.17 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 0 | Jünger, Jona | 1710 | 1588 | 33.31 | -11.99 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Vulliez, Ivan | 1528 | 1588 | 58.4 | 14.98 |
5/20 | SGM 2020: 2. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 0 | Bertola, Numa | 2081 | 1612 | 4.83 | -1.74 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 Prangins | 1 | Lorenz, Yola Felizitas | 1359 | 1612 | 81.45 | 6.68 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 Prangins | ½ | Estermann, Michail | 1440 | 1612 | 72.84 | -8.22 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 Prangins | 0 | Anand, Aryan | 1854 | 1612 | 19.61 | -7.06 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 Prangins | 0 | Rappazzo, Johannes | 1709 | 1612 | 36.45 | -13.12 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U14 | 0 | Palmonella, Valentin | 1756 | 1659 | 36.58 | -13.17 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U14 | ½ | Bangerter, Daria | 1618 | 1659 | 55.76 | -2.07 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U14 | 0 | Budinski, Noah | 1730 | 1659 | 40.09 | -14.43 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U14 | ½ | Knapp, Yanik | 1724 | 1659 | 40.91 | 3.27 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U14 | 0 | Zargarov, Mikayel | 1839 | 1659 | 26.23 | -9.44 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U14 | 0 | Zweifel, Gavin | 1789 | 1659 | 32.29 | -11.62 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U14 | ½ | Jünger, Jona | 1663 | 1659 | 49.44 | 0.2 |
2/20 | Coupe du Léman 2019/20 Cat. A | ½ | Cabinho, Francisco | 1588 | 1663 | 60.46 | -3.76 |
1/20 | SJMM 2019/2020: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 6. Runde | ½ | Floure, Alexan | 1546 | 1740 | 75.36 | -9.13 |
1/20 | SJMM 2019/2020: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 5. Runde | ½ | Garfield, Alex | 1564 | 1740 | 73.31 | -8.39 |
1/20 | SGM 2020: 2. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 1 | Gonzalez-Posada, José | 1739 | 1740 | 50.28 | 17.9 |
1/20 | SGM 2020: 2. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 0 | Frattianni, Vito | 1772 | 1740 | 45.64 | -16.43 |
1/20 | SGM 2020: 2. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 0 | Brunschwyler, André | 1732 | 1740 | 51.27 | -18.46 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U14 i | 0 | Isufi, Elisa | 1596 | 1740 | 69.59 | -25.05 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U14 i | 1 | Gendre, Arthur | 1486 | 1740 | 81.54 | 6.65 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U14 i | 1 | Fischer, Rhea | 1326 | 1740 | 92.88 | 2.56 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U14 i | 0 | Thommen, Tobias | 1485 | 1740 | 81.64 | -29.39 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U14 i | 1 | Thillaivasan, Nicholas | 1295 | 1740 | 94.22 | 2.08 |
6/19 | SMM 2019: 3. Liga, Aufstiegsspiele | ½ | Carron, Jean-Marie | 1816 | 1663 | 29.43 | 7.41 |
6/19 | SJMM 2019/2020: Regional 1.Liga, 4. Runde | ½ | Virovets, Lev | 1588 | 1663 | 60.46 | -3.76 |
6/19 | SJMM 2019/2020: Regional 1.Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Coletta, Julien | 1377 | 1663 | 84.4 | 5.61 |
6/19 | SGM 2020: 2. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 1 | Gillieron, Jean-Marc | 1807 | 1663 | 30.53 | 25.01 |
6/19 | SGM 2020: 2. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 1 | Mounir, Pierre | 1785 | 1663 | 33.31 | 24.01 |
6/19 | CdL Cat.A VD 2019/20 rde 1-4 | 1 | Hofer, Friedrich | 1771 | 1663 | 35.13 | 23.35 |
6/19 | CdL Cat.A VD 2019/20 rde 1-4 | 0 | Savary, Michel | 1667 | 1663 | 49.44 | -17.8 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2019/20 | 1 | Gendre, Arthur | 1447 | 1663 | 77.75 | 8.01 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2019/20 | 1 | Waldner, Noah | 1021 | 1663 | 98.84 | 0.6 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2019/20 | 0 | Collin, Moritz Valentin | 1844 | 1663 | 26.11 | -9.4 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2019/20 | 1 | Kurapov, Denis | 1276 | 1663 | 91.44 | 3.08 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2019/20 | 1 | Beyeler, Lilo | 1523 | 1663 | 68.97 | 11.17 |
5/19 | SMM 2019: 3. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Rais, Charles | 1418 | 1693 | 83.45 | 5.96 |
5/19 | SMM 2019: 3. Liga, 6. Runde | 0 | Bonvin, Jean-Roger | 1499 | 1693 | 75.25 | -27.09 |
5/19 | Kat. U14 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | ½ | Rotunno, Flavio | 1921 | 1693 | 21.01 | 10.44 |
5/19 | Kat. U14 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Schellenberg, Simon | 1412 | 1693 | 83.98 | 5.77 |
5/19 | Kat. U14 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Thillaivasan, Nicholas | 1256 | 1693 | 93.88 | 2.2 |
5/19 | Kat. U14 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 0 | Weissenhofer, Jonas | 1750 | 1693 | 41.88 | -15.08 |
5/19 | Kat. U14 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | ½ | Saminskij, David | 1431 | 1693 | 82.29 | -11.62 |
4/19 | Open Int. de Martigny | 0 | Pannatier, Arnaud | 1835 | 1657 | 26.46 | -9.52 |
4/19 | Open Int. de Martigny | 1 | Gendre, Laetitia | 1172 | 1657 | 95.68 | 1.56 |
4/19 | Open Int. de Martigny | 0 | Deschenaux, Bernard | 2029 | 1657 | 9.42 | -3.39 |
4/19 | Open Int. de Martigny | 1 | Papaux, Steve | 1848 | 1657 | 24.97 | 27.01 |
4/19 | Open Int. de Martigny | 0 | Salzgeber, Frank | 2232 | 1657 | 2.1 | -0.76 |
4/19 | Open Int. de Martigny | ½ | Wehrli, Tobias | 1816 | 1657 | 28.7 | 7.67 |
4/19 | Open Int. de Martigny | 1 | Bruchez, Pierre Yves | 1556 | 1657 | 63.95 | 12.98 |
3/19 | SMM 2019: 3. Liga, 4. Runde | 0 | Cerda, Renzo | 1686 | 1611 | 39.54 | -14.24 |
3/19 | SMM 2019: 3. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Avetov, Sergei | 1265 | 1611 | 88.94 | 3.98 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 2 | ½ | Weber, René | 1752 | 1611 | 30.91 | 6.87 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 2 | 1 | Pecorini, Jean-Marc | 1794 | 1611 | 25.88 | 26.68 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 2 | 0 | Hauser, Armando | 1776 | 1611 | 27.98 | -10.07 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 2 | 1 | Jost, Peter | 1691 | 1611 | 38.86 | 22.01 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 2 | ½ | Ehrsam, Andreas | 1745 | 1611 | 31.78 | 6.56 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 2 | 1 | Wenger, Arejou | 1759 | 1611 | 30.04 | 25.19 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 2 | 0 | Villanyi, Alexia | 1807 | 1611 | 24.42 | -8.79 |
3/19 | 33ème Open de Genève | 1 | Moorhead Dimancesco, Nicholas | 1631 | 1611 | 47.18 | 19.01 |
3/19 | 33ème Open de Genève | ½ | Vulliez, Ivan | 1534 | 1611 | 60.73 | -3.86 |
3/19 | 33ème Open de Genève | 0 | Babel, Ludovic | 1584 | 1611 | 53.8 | -19.37 |
3/19 | 33ème Open de Genève | 0 | Gillieron, Jean-Marc | 1827 | 1611 | 22.25 | -8.01 |
2/19 | SMM 2019: 3. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Cordey, Michel | 1735 | 1577 | 28.94 | 25.58 |
2/19 | SMM 2019: 3. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Thillaivasan, Nicholas | 1293 | 1577 | 84.23 | 5.68 |
2/19 | SGM 2019: 2. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 1 | Mühlemann, Walter | 1579 | 1577 | 49.86 | 18.05 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U12 (4e tr) | 0 | Züllig, Flavian | 1379 | 1577 | 75.92 | -27.33 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U12 (4e tr) | ½ | Gilardoni, Michele Angelo | 1397 | 1577 | 73.77 | -8.56 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U12 (4e tr) | ½ | Asllani, Dorian | 1892 | 1577 | 13.35 | 13.2 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U12 (4e tr) | 1 | Sidler, Alain | 1389 | 1577 | 74.8 | 9.07 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U12 (4e tr) | 1 | Schläpfer, Lisanne | 1251 | 1577 | 87.55 | 4.48 |
2/19 | CdL 2018/19 Cat. A - VD r. 5-7 | 0 | Gillieron, Jean-Marc | 1834 | 1577 | 18.27 | -6.58 |
1/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Garfield, Alex | 1438 | 1505 | 62.21 | 13.6 |
1/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Zargarov, Mikayel | 1673 | 1505 | 30.16 | 25.14 |
1/19 | SGM 2019: 2. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 0 | Günsberg, Alex | 1705 | 1505 | 26.23 | -9.44 |
1/19 | SGM 2019: 2. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 0 | Zafeiridis, Athanasios | 1640 | 1505 | 34.35 | -12.36 |
1/19 | SGM 2019: 2. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 1 | JEAN, Ludovic | 1799 | 1505 | 16.72 | 29.98 |
1/19 | Nachtrag: SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 4. Runde | ½ | Virovets, Lev | 1617 | 1505 | 0.34606 | 5.54184 |
1/19 | Nachtrag: SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Garfield, Alex | 1452 | 1505 | 0.57432 | 15.3245 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Bonvin, Theo | 1258 | 1505 | 82.83 | 6.18 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | ½ | Dück, Maximilian | 1566 | 1505 | 44.24 | 2.07 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 0 | Zafeiridis, Athanasios | 1640 | 1505 | 34.35 | -12.36 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Fürrer, Juri | 1200 | 1505 | 87.55 | 4.48 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Zerdillas-Herrera, Iker | 1196 | 1505 | 87.83 | 4.38 |
6/18 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Novikova, Daria | 1408 | 1520 | 65.26 | -23.49 |
6/18 | SGM 2019: 2. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | ½ | Yevdokimov, Seva | 1509 | 1520 | 51.55 | -0.56 |
6/18 | SGM 2019: 2. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 0 | Wild, Beat | 1646 | 1520 | 32.67 | -11.76 |
6/18 | SGM 2019: 2. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | ½ | van Essche, Philippe | 1725 | 1520 | 23.43 | 9.57 |
6/18 | CdL 2018/19 Cat.A VD rde 1-4 | 0 | Stroppa, Daniel | 2204 | 1520 | 0 | 0 |
6/18 | CdL 2018/19 Cat.A VD rde 1-4 | 0 | Ruchat, Blaise | 1835 | 1520 | 13.27 | -4.78 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | ½ | Rotunno, Flavio | 1689 | 1520 | 27.51 | 8.1 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | San, Kaan | 1200 | 1520 | 87.11 | 4.64 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 0 | Scherler, Julius | 1642 | 1520 | 33.31 | -11.99 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Jünger, Jona | 1255 | 1520 | 82.56 | 6.28 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Zumbühl, Elias | 1330 | 1520 | 74.8 | 9.07 |
5/18 | SMM 2018: 3. Liga, 7. Runde | 0 | Danielyan, Vagan | 1715 | 1532 | 25.77 | -9.28 |
5/18 | SMM 2018: 3. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Garcia Garcia, Rodrigo | 1757 | 1532 | 21.21 | 28.36 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U12 Muttenz | 1 | Fischer, Nora | 1189 | 1532 | 88.74 | 4.05 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U12 Muttenz | 0 | Diviney, Alan | 1404 | 1532 | 67.33 | -24.24 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U12 Muttenz | ½ | Toellner, Alex | 1331 | 1532 | 76.13 | -9.41 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U12 Muttenz | 1 | Thillaivasan, Nicholas | 1311 | 1532 | 78.27 | 7.82 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U12 Muttenz | 0 | Anand, Aryan | 1722 | 1532 | 24.97 | -8.99 |
4/18 | Open Martigny | 1 | Burger, Raphaël | 1101 | 1486 | 91.33 | 3.12 |
4/18 | Open Martigny | 0 | Deschenaux, Bernard | 2055 | 1486 | 2.21 | -0.8 |
4/18 | Open Martigny | 0 | Brandt, Daniel | 1750 | 1486 | 17.44 | -6.28 |
4/18 | Open Martigny | 1 | Stierli, Jean-Paul | 1687 | 1486 | 23.87 | 27.41 |
4/18 | Open Martigny | ½ | Perruchoud, Benoît | 1816 | 1486 | 12.17 | 13.62 |
4/18 | Open Martigny | 0 | Viviani, Mario | 1787 | 1486 | 14.36 | -5.17 |
4/18 | Open Martigny | ½ | Petit, Jean-Gabriel | 1825 | 1486 | 11.54 | 13.85 |
3/18 | SMM 2018: 3. Liga, 4. Runde | 0 | Rotas, Yannis | 1725 | 1594 | 32.16 | -11.58 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U12 | ½ | Zogg, Alexander | 1678 | 1594 | 38.32 | 4.2 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U12 | 0 | Anand, Aryan | 1705 | 1594 | 34.74 | -12.51 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U12 | 0 | Gamsa, Clemens | 1825 | 1594 | 20.7 | -7.45 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U12 | 0 | Zweifel, Gavin | 1722 | 1594 | 32.54 | -11.72 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U12 | ½ | Sosnovski, Nikita | 1515 | 1594 | 61 | -3.96 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U12 | 0 | Gemelli, Romain | 1628 | 1594 | 45.22 | -16.28 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U12 | 0 | Spichtig, Elija | 1709 | 1594 | 34.22 | -12.32 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: Hauptturnier II | 0 | Tschurr, Christof | 1731 | 1594 | 31.41 | -11.31 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: Hauptturnier II | 0 | Baer, Ueli | 1713 | 1594 | 33.7 | -12.13 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: Hauptturnier II | ½ | Schnarwiler, Hans | 1718 | 1594 | 33.05 | 6.1 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: Hauptturnier II | ½ | Zafeiridis, Athanasios | 1695 | 1594 | 36.05 | 5.02 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: Hauptturnier II | 0 | Jorns, Benedikt | 1685 | 1594 | 37.38 | -13.46 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: Hauptturnier II | 0 | Zimmermann, Stefan | 1741 | 1594 | 30.16 | -10.86 |
2/18 | SMM 2018: 3. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Berguerand, Rémy | 1421 | 1574 | 70.57 | 10.59 |
2/18 | SMM 2018: 3. Liga, 2. Runde | ½ | Rais, Charles | 1356 | 1574 | 77.96 | -10.06 |
2/18 | SMM 2018: 3. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Bardin, Christian | 1649 | 1574 | 39.41 | -14.19 |
2/18 | Quali U12 Payerne | ½ | Hirzel, Cédric | 1481 | 1574 | 62.75 | -4.59 |
2/18 | Quali U12 Payerne | 1 | Zargarov, Mikayel | 1489 | 1574 | 61.68 | 13.8 |
2/18 | Quali U12 Payerne | ½ | Papaux, Steve | 1769 | 1574 | 24.53 | 9.17 |
2/18 | Quali U12 Payerne | 1 | Spicher, Luzian | 1406 | 1574 | 72.37 | 9.95 |
2/18 | Quali U12 Payerne | 1 | Gendre, Arthur | 1288 | 1574 | 84.32 | 5.65 |
1/18 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 6. Runde | ½ | Vogt, Maeva | 1675 | 1518 | 28.94 | 7.58 |
1/18 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 5. Runde | ½ | Python, Noé | 1691 | 1518 | 27.04 | 8.27 |
1/18 | SGM 2018: 3. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 1 | De Schoutheete, Manuel | 1196 | 1518 | 87.25 | 4.59 |
1/18 | SGM 2018: 3. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 1 | Magnenat, Diego | 1450 | 1518 | 59.5 | 14.58 |
1/18 | SGM 2018: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 0 | Blum, Hansruedi | 1566 | 1518 | 43.26 | -15.57 |
1/18 | SGM 2018: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | ½ | Kleymenov, Fedor | 1292 | 1518 | 78.79 | -10.36 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2017/18 | 1 | Flury, Luis | 1362 | 1518 | 70.94 | 10.46 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2017/18 | 0 | Weissenhofer, Jonas | 1667 | 1518 | 29.92 | -10.77 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2017/18 | 1 | Koller, Simon | 1140 | 1518 | 90.93 | 3.27 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2017/18 | 0 | Martinkova, Magdalena | 1276 | 1518 | 80.39 | -28.94 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2017/18 | 1 | Lynn, Soraya | 1315 | 1518 | 76.35 | 8.51 |
1/18 | 17. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 1 | Schmid, Simon | 1644 | 1518 | 32.8 | 24.19 |
1/18 | 17. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Thuner, Simon | 1931 | 1518 | 7.21 | -2.6 |
1/18 | 17. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | ½ | Suwendo, Poedjo | 1818 | 1518 | 14.44 | 12.8 |
1/18 | 17. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | ½ | Bürki, Gilles | 1907 | 1518 | 8.45 | 14.96 |
1/18 | 17. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | ½ | Ramseyer, Nicola | 1900 | 1518 | 8.84 | 14.82 |
6/17 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 4. Runde | 0 | Parriaux, Raphaël | 1680 | 1585 | 36.85 | -13.27 |
6/17 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Maradan, Christelle | 1760 | 1585 | 26.81 | -9.65 |
6/17 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Bueche, Lucas | 1638 | 1585 | 42.43 | -15.27 |
6/17 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Asllani, Dorian | 1654 | 1585 | 40.36 | -14.53 |
6/17 | SGM 2018: 3. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 1 | Kleymenov, Fedor | 1256 | 1585 | 87.76 | 4.41 |
6/17 | SGM 2018: 3. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 1 | Blum, Hansruedi | 1578 | 1585 | 50.99 | 17.64 |
6/17 | Grand Prix de Monthey | 0 | Del Val, Moïse | 1728 | 1585 | 30.66 | -11.04 |
6/17 | Grand Prix de Monthey | 1 | Messerli, Hervé | 1527 | 1585 | 58.12 | 15.08 |
6/17 | Grand Prix de Monthey | 0 | Virovets, Lev | 1619 | 1585 | 45.22 | -16.28 |
6/17 | Grand Prix de Monthey | 0 | Gemelli, Romain | 1534 | 1585 | 57.15 | -20.58 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U12 St. Gallen | 1 | Muranyi, Richi | 1423 | 1585 | 71.66 | 10.2 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U12 St. Gallen | 1 | Mudunuru, Saketh | 1388 | 1585 | 75.69 | 8.75 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U12 St. Gallen | 1 | Brait, Sophia | 1181 | 1585 | 92.29 | 2.78 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U12 St. Gallen | 0 | Anand, Aryan | 1685 | 1585 | 36.18 | -13.03 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U12 St. Gallen | ½ | Gendre, Arthur | 1307 | 1585 | 83.63 | -12.11 |
5/17 | SMM 2017: 3. Liga, Aufstiegsspiele | 0 | Cimesa, Zoran | 1830 | 1540 | 15.26 | -5.49 |
5/17 | SMM 2017: 3. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Thillaivasan, Alexander | 1168 | 1540 | 90.58 | 3.39 |
5/17 | Quali U12 Bettingen | ½ | Zweifel, Gavin | 1627 | 1540 | 37.92 | 4.35 |
5/17 | Quali U12 Bettingen | 1 | Saminskij, David | 1308 | 1540 | 79.5 | 7.38 |
5/17 | Quali U12 Bettingen | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1474 | 1540 | 59.23 | 14.68 |
5/17 | Quali U12 Bettingen | 1 | Erne, Raphael | 1504 | 1540 | 55.2 | 16.13 |
5/17 | Quali U12 Bettingen | 1 | Elias, Csaba Laszlo | 1197 | 1540 | 88.74 | 4.05 |
4/17 | U10 SM Final_2017 | 1 | Scherler, Julius | 1385 | 1540 | 70.69 | 10.55 |
4/17 | U10 SM Final_2017 | 1 | Kostov, Kyrill | 1471 | 1540 | 59.5 | 14.58 |
4/17 | U10 SM Final_2017 | 1 | Udipi, Kala Kishan | 1535 | 1540 | 50.71 | 17.75 |
4/17 | U10 SM Final_2017 | 1 | Kurapov, Denis | 1362 | 1540 | 73.54 | 9.52 |
4/17 | U10 SM Final_2017 | 0 | Anand, Aryan | 1647 | 1540 | 35.13 | -12.65 |
4/17 | U10 SM Final_2017 | 0 | Mattenberger, Dominik | 1408 | 1540 | 67.96 | -24.47 |
4/17 | U10 SM Final_2017 | 0 | Asllani, Dorian | 1606 | 1540 | 40.77 | -14.68 |
3/17 | SMM 2017: 3. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Hoffmann, Gaël | 1725 | 1534 | 24.97 | 27.01 |
3/17 | SMM 2017: 3. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Bonvin, Jean-Roger | 1483 | 1534 | 57.02 | 15.47 |
3/17 | BT 2017, Olten HT 3 | 1 | Zarri, Philippe | 1407 | 1534 | 67.2 | 11.81 |
3/17 | BT 2017, Olten HT 3 | ½ | Dubois, Thomas | 1379 | 1534 | 70.82 | -7.49 |
3/17 | BT 2017, Olten HT 3 | 0 | Moser, Suryan | 1405 | 1534 | 67.58 | -24.33 |
3/17 | BT 2017, Olten HT 3 | ½ | Dück, Maximilian | 1434 | 1534 | 63.82 | -4.97 |
3/17 | BT 2017, Olten HT 3 | 1 | Schmid, Aaron | 1419 | 1534 | 65.78 | 12.32 |
3/17 | BT 2017, Olten HT 3 | ½ | Trösch, Lukas | 1280 | 1534 | 81.54 | -11.35 |
3/17 | BT 2017, Olten HT 3 | 0 | Hunziker, Luca | 1572 | 1534 | 44.66 | -16.08 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U12 | 1 | De Schoutheete, Manuel | 1276 | 1534 | 81.92 | 6.51 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U12 | 1 | Meshach, Felix | 1444 | 1534 | 62.35 | 13.55 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U12 | 1 | Mohr, Jan | 1344 | 1534 | 74.91 | 9.03 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U12 | 0 | Kwiatkowski, Antoni | 1630 | 1534 | 36.58 | -13.17 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U12 | 0 | Tschopp, Olivier | 1648 | 1534 | 34.22 | -12.32 |
2/17 | SM U12 Payerne | 1 | Pecorini, Bryan | 1340 | 1520 | 73.77 | 9.44 |
2/17 | SM U12 Payerne | 1 | Spicher, Luzian | 1386 | 1520 | 68.22 | 11.44 |
2/17 | SM U12 Payerne | 0 | Stijve, Niels | 1718 | 1520 | 24.08 | -8.67 |
2/17 | SM U12 Payerne | ½ | Méan, Viktor | 1460 | 1520 | 58.4 | -3.02 |
2/17 | SM U12 Payerne | 1 | Cordy, Mathys | 1212 | 1520 | 86.11 | 5 |
1/17 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 6. Runde | ½ | Python, Noé | 1479 | 1510 | 54.36 | -1.57 |
1/17 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 5. Runde | 0 | Maradan, Christelle | 1735 | 1510 | 21.32 | -7.67 |
1/17 | Quali U10 Therwil | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1201 | 1510 | 86.27 | 4.94 |
1/17 | Quali U10 Therwil | 1 | Tahedl, Milo | 1200 | 1510 | 86.35 | 4.92 |
1/17 | Quali U10 Therwil | 1 | Malkhasyan, Narek | 1359 | 1510 | 70.33 | 10.68 |
1/17 | Quali U10 Therwil | ½ | Kostov, Kyrill | 1321 | 1510 | 74.8 | -8.93 |
1/17 | Quali U10 Therwil | ½ | Ljuca, Semir | 1401 | 1510 | 64.87 | -5.35 |
1/17 | Quali U10 Therwil | 1 | Scherler, Julius | 1201 | 1510 | 86.27 | 4.94 |
1/17 | Quali U10 Therwil | 1 | Garg, Aanya | 1288 | 1510 | 78.37 | 7.79 |
6/16 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 4. Runde | 0 | Papaux, Steve | 1557 | 1483 | 39.68 | -14.28 |
6/16 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Berchtold, Alex | 1650 | 1483 | 27.74 | -9.99 |
6/16 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Duruz, Sandy | 1448 | 1483 | 54.92 | 16.23 |
6/16 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Cordey, Colin | 1768 | 1483 | 15.68 | -5.65 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U10 | 1 | Maurer, Liam | 1137 | 1483 | 88.94 | 3.98 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U10 | 1 | Dück, Maximilian | 1273 | 1483 | 77.11 | 8.24 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U10 | ½ | Anand, Aryan | 1436 | 1483 | 56.6 | -2.38 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U10 | 1 | Rotunno, Flavio | 1294 | 1483 | 74.91 | 9.03 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U10 | 0 | Hirzel, Cédric | 1378 | 1483 | 64.48 | -23.21 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U10 | 1 | Gut, Lionel | 1305 | 1483 | 73.54 | 9.52 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U10 | 1 | Ljuca, Semir | 1329 | 1483 | 70.69 | 10.55 |
6/16 | 7ème Grand-Prix de Monthey | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1494 | 1483 | 48.45 | 18.56 |
6/16 | 7ème Grand-Prix de Monthey | 0 | Emmott, Steven Newman | 1745 | 1483 | 17.71 | -6.38 |
6/16 | 7ème Grand-Prix de Monthey | 1 | Michaud, Charly | 1537 | 1483 | 42.43 | 20.73 |
6/16 | 7ème Grand-Prix de Monthey | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1691 | 1483 | 23.11 | -8.32 |
5/16 | SMM 2016: 3. Liga, 7. Runde | 0 | Burri, Christophe | 1733 | 1490 | 19.51 | -7.02 |
4/16 | SMM 2016: 3. Liga, 6. Runde | 0 | Geib, Laurent | 1567 | 1505 | 41.46 | -14.93 |
3/16 | SMM 2016: 3. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Kühn, Lukas | 1577 | 1472 | 35.52 | 23.21 |
3/16 | SMM 2016: 3. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Chatton, Jean-Bernard | 1708 | 1472 | 20.2 | -7.27 |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne HT 3 | 1 | Fischer, Hélène | 1190 | 1472 | 84.15 | 5.71 |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne HT 3 | 0 | Overney, Alodie | 1634 | 1472 | 28.34 | -10.2 |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne HT 3 | 1 | Scapuso, Ulisse | 1361 | 1472 | 65.39 | 12.46 |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne HT 3 | 0 | Zani, Davide | 1611 | 1472 | 31.16 | -11.22 |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne HT 3 | 0 | Babineca, Viktorija | 1348 | 1472 | 66.95 | -24.1 |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne HT 3 | 1 | Tansini, Clairmonde P. | 1226 | 1472 | 80.78 | 6.92 |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne HT 3 | 0 | Balsiger, Matthias | 1591 | 1472 | 33.7 | -12.13 |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 1 | Kurapov, Denis | 1295 | 1472 | 73.43 | 9.57 |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | ½ | Waser, Timon | 1443 | 1472 | 54.08 | -1.47 |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 1 | Bienz, Noah | 1362 | 1472 | 65.26 | 12.51 |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | ½ | Doetsch-Thaler, Nicos | 1460 | 1472 | 51.69 | -0.61 |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 1 | Hirzel, Robin | 1206 | 1472 | 82.74 | 6.21 |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 1 | Rappazzo, Johannes | 1315 | 1472 | 71.18 | 10.38 |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 1 | Anand, Aryan | 1368 | 1472 | 64.34 | 12.84 |
2/16 | SMM 2016: 3. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Overney, Alodie | 1566 | 1487 | 39.14 | -14.09 |
2/16 | SMM 2016: 3. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Bojkovic, Zoran | 1700 | 1487 | 22.57 | 27.87 |
2/16 | Qualifications suisse U10 Nyon | 0 | Spichtig, Elija | 1476 | 1487 | 51.55 | -18.56 |
2/16 | Qualifications suisse U10 Nyon | 1 | Dück, Maximilian | 1254 | 1487 | 79.5 | 7.38 |
2/16 | Qualifications suisse U10 Nyon | 1 | Detraz, Samuel | 1312 | 1487 | 73.31 | 9.61 |
2/16 | Qualifications suisse U10 Nyon | 0 | Gamsa, Clemens | 1391 | 1487 | 63.28 | -22.78 |
2/16 | Qualifications suisse U10 Nyon | 1 | Binz, Norris | 1320 | 1487 | 72.26 | 9.99 |
2/16 | Qualifications suisse U10 Nyon | 0 | Gruny, Andrés | 1302 | 1487 | 74.46 | -26.81 |
2/16 | Qualifications suisse U10 Nyon | 1 | Asllani, Dorian | 1375 | 1487 | 65.52 | 12.41 |
1/16 | CdL 2015/16 Vaud Jun.B | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1450 | 1394 | 42.15 | 20.83 |
1/16 | CdL 2015/16 Vaud Jun.B | 1 | Débieux, Marc | 1345 | 1394 | 56.74 | 15.57 |
1/16 | CdL 2015/16 Vaud Jun.B | 1 | Gendre, Arthur | 1348 | 1394 | 56.46 | 15.67 |
1/16 | CdL 2015/16 Vaud Jun.B | 1 | Limond, Andrew | 1450 | 1394 | 42.15 | 20.83 |
1/16 | CdL 2015/16 Vaud Jun.B | 1 | Flüggen, Damien | 1335 | 1394 | 58.12 | 15.08 |
1/16 | CdL 2015/16 Vaud Jun.B | ½ | Débieux, Marc | 1345 | 1394 | 56.74 | -2.43 |
1/16 | 2.Quali_ SM_U10_2016 | 0 | Papaux, Steve | 1409 | 1394 | 47.89 | -17.24 |
1/16 | 2.Quali_ SM_U10_2016 | 1 | Kurapov, Denis | 1329 | 1394 | 58.95 | 14.78 |
1/16 | 2.Quali_ SM_U10_2016 | 1 | Zogg, Alexander | 1341 | 1394 | 57.43 | 15.32 |
1/16 | 2.Quali_ SM_U10_2016 | ½ | Toth, Manoush | 1344 | 1394 | 56.88 | -2.48 |
1/16 | 2.Quali_ SM_U10_2016 | 1 | Koller, Simon | 1299 | 1394 | 63.15 | 13.27 |
1/16 | 2.Quali_ SM_U10_2016 | 0 | Binz, Norris | 1266 | 1394 | 67.46 | -24.28 |
1/16 | 2.Quali_ SM_U10_2016 | 1 | Zumbühl, Elias | 1197 | 1394 | 75.58 | 8.79 |
6/15 | Quali U10 | 1 | Borscevskis, Kiril | 1270 | 1389 | 66.3 | 12.13 |
6/15 | Quali U10 | 1 | Pecorini, Bryan | 1326 | 1389 | 58.81 | 14.83 |
6/15 | Quali U10 | 1 | Gemelli, Romain | 1392 | 1389 | 49.58 | 18.15 |
6/15 | Quali U10 | 1 | Kosanovic, Marin | 1209 | 1389 | 73.77 | 9.44 |
6/15 | Quali U10 | 0 | Kostov, Deyan Samuil | 1603 | 1389 | 22.46 | -8.09 |
6/15 | Quali U10 | 0 | Isufi, Elisa | 1429 | 1389 | 44.38 | -15.98 |
6/15 | Quali U10 | 1 | Schmid, Aaron | 1249 | 1389 | 68.97 | 11.17 |
6/15 | 6ème Grand Prix de Monthey | 0 | Hürlimann, Max | 1689 | 1389 | 14.36 | -5.17 |
6/15 | 6ème Grand Prix de Monthey | 0 | Gollut, Florian | 1470 | 1389 | 38.73 | -13.94 |
6/15 | 6ème Grand Prix de Monthey | 0 | Messerli, Hervé | 1495 | 1389 | 35.39 | -12.74 |
6/15 | 6ème Grand Prix de Monthey | 0 | Fritz, Georges | 1694 | 1389 | 14.04 | -5.06 |
5/15 | SMM 2015: 3. Liga, 7. Runde | ½ | Krestev, William | 1662 | 1376 | 15.6 | 12.39 |
3/15 | SMM 2015: 3. Liga, 4. Runde | 0 | Capt, Pierre-André | 1503 | 1330 | 27.04 | -9.73 |
3/15 | Bundesturnier HT3 | 0 | Fuchs, Sepp | 1393 | 1330 | 41.19 | -14.83 |
3/15 | Bundesturnier HT3 | 0 | Nellissen, Werner | 1494 | 1330 | 28.1 | -10.12 |
3/15 | Bundesturnier HT3 | 0 | Heer, Markus | 1618 | 1330 | 15.43 | -5.55 |
3/15 | Bundesturnier HT3 | 0 | Stalder, Daniel | 1508 | 1330 | 26.46 | -9.52 |
3/15 | Bundesturnier HT3 | ½ | Lachappelle, Elia | 1458 | 1330 | 32.54 | 6.28 |
3/15 | Bundesturnier HT3 | 1 | Haldemann, Youssef | 1364 | 1330 | 45.22 | 19.72 |
3/15 | 16. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | 0 | Zweifel, Gavin | 1460 | 1330 | 32.29 | -11.62 |
3/15 | 16. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | 0 | Binz, Lennox | 1553 | 1330 | 21.52 | -7.75 |
3/15 | 16. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | 1 | Stungurys, Nikita | 1255 | 1330 | 60.59 | 14.19 |
3/15 | 16. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | 1 | Méan, Viktor | 1431 | 1330 | 36.05 | 23.02 |
3/15 | 16. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | 1 | Spichtig, Elija | 1426 | 1330 | 36.72 | 22.78 |
3/15 | 16. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | 1 | Bienz, Noah | 1428 | 1330 | 36.45 | 22.88 |
3/15 | 16. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | ½ | Brodard, Zacharie | 1465 | 1330 | 31.66 | 6.6 |
2/15 | SMM 2015: 3. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Limani, Ismet | 1725 | 1265 | 5.19 | -1.87 |
2/15 | SMM 2015: 3. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Li Dong, Vicente | 1658 | 1265 | 8.23 | -2.96 |
2/15 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Toth, Manoush | 1344 | 1265 | 39 | 21.96 |
2/15 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Meshach, Felix | 1368 | 1265 | 35.79 | 23.12 |
2/15 | SM U10 Payerne | 0 | Stijve, Niels | 1601 | 1265 | 11.74 | -4.23 |
2/15 | SM U10 Payerne | ½ | Umbach, Joel | 1464 | 1265 | 24.08 | 9.33 |
2/15 | SM U10 Payerne | 0 | Virovets, Lev | 1418 | 1265 | 29.43 | -10.59 |
2/15 | SM U10 Payerne | ½ | Tschopp, Olivier | 1380 | 1265 | 34.22 | 5.68 |
2/15 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Pecorini, Bryan | 1402 | 1265 | 31.41 | 24.69 |
1/15 | CdL Vaud Cat. Juniors B | 1 | Gassner, Arthur | 1400 | 1171 | 20.91 | 28.47 |
1/15 | CdL Vaud Cat. Juniors B | 0 | Décoppet, Joris | 1400 | 1171 | 20.91 | -7.53 |
1/15 | CdL Vaud Cat. Juniors B | 1 | Hosner, Adrien | 1345 | 1171 | 26.92 | 26.31 |
1/15 | CdL Vaud Cat. Juniors B | 1 | Raemy, Bastian | 1392 | 1171 | 21.73 | 28.18 |
1/15 | CdL Vaud Cat. Juniors B | 0 | Tasev, Michaël | 1373 | 1171 | 23.76 | -8.55 |
1/15 | CdL Vaud Cat. Juniors B | 1 | Radermecker, Justin | 1363 | 1171 | 24.86 | 27.05 |
4/14 | Luzerner Open 2014 (C) | 1 | Péclard, Jean-Claude | 1368 | 1256 | 34.61 | 23.54 |
4/14 | Luzerner Open 2014 (C) | 0 | Trachsel, Egon | 1390 | 1256 | 31.78 | -11.44 |
4/14 | Luzerner Open 2014 (C) | 0 | Werren, Hugo | 1479 | 1256 | 21.63 | -7.79 |
4/14 | Luzerner Open 2014 (C) | 0 | Wyss, Leander | 1425 | 1256 | 27.63 | -9.95 |
4/14 | Luzerner Open 2014 (C) | ½ | Thalmann, Oliver | 1406 | 1256 | 29.79 | 7.27 |
4/14 | Luzerner Open 2014 (C) | 0 | Lo Presti, Vito | 1376 | 1256 | 33.57 | -12.08 |
4/14 | ATO - Int. Schachfestival Biel | 0 | Feller, Christian | 1706 | 1256 | 5.58 | -2.01 |
4/14 | ATO - Int. Schachfestival Biel | 0 | Egli, Arnold | 1376 | 1256 | 33.57 | -12.08 |
4/14 | ATO - Int. Schachfestival Biel | 0 | Guarisco, Gianna | 1433 | 1256 | 26.69 | -9.61 |
4/14 | ATO - Int. Schachfestival Biel | 0 | Péclard, Jean-Claude | 1368 | 1256 | 34.61 | -12.46 |
4/14 | ATO - Int. Schachfestival Biel | 0 | Lincke, Paul | 1555 | 1256 | 14.52 | -5.23 |
4/14 | ATO - Int. Schachfestival Biel | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1048 | 1256 | 76.89 | -27.68 |
4/14 | ATO - Int. Schachfestival Biel | 0 | Lachat, Martin | 1608 | 1256 | 10.67 | -3.84 |
4/14 | ATO - Int. Schachfestival Biel | 0 | Lips, Adrian | 1717 | 1256 | 5.16 | -1.86 |
3/14 | BT 2014, Olten HT 3 | 0 | Von Ow, Willi | 1348 | 1315 | 45.36 | -16.33 |
3/14 | BT 2014, Olten HT 3 | 0 | Fontana, Javier | 1400 | 1315 | 38.32 | -13.8 |
3/14 | BT 2014, Olten HT 3 | 0 | Ninomiya, Christian | 1311 | 1315 | 50.56 | -18.2 |
3/14 | BT 2014, Olten HT 3 | 0 | Jäggi, Fritz | 1574 | 1315 | 17.99 | -6.48 |
3/14 | BT 2014, Olten HT 3 | 1 | Müller, Astrid | 1313 | 1315 | 50.42 | 17.85 |
3/14 | BT 2014, Olten HT 3 | 0 | Zeller, Aris | 1373 | 1315 | 42.01 | -15.13 |
3/14 | BT 2014, Olten HT 3 | 0 | Angst, Oliver | 1558 | 1315 | 19.51 | -7.02 |
2/14 | SMM 2014: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Topal, Ludwig Vahram | 1304 | 1404 | 63.68 | -22.93 |
2/14 | SMM 2014: 4. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Vonnez, Anysia | 1353 | 1404 | 57.15 | -20.58 |
2/14 | SM U10 Payerne | 0 | Kostina, Veronika | 1726 | 1404 | 12.75 | -4.59 |
2/14 | SM U10 Payerne | 0 | Umbach, Joel | 1297 | 1404 | 64.74 | -23.31 |
2/14 | SM U10 Payerne | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1377 | 1404 | 53.8 | -19.37 |
2/14 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1377 | 1404 | 53.8 | 16.63 |
2/14 | SM U10 Payerne | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1241 | 1404 | 71.78 | -25.84 |
2/14 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1196 | 1404 | 76.89 | 8.32 |
2/14 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Breitenmoser, Lea | 1028 | 1404 | 90.76 | 3.33 |
1/14 | CdL Vaud Cat. Juniors C | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1350 | 1395 | 56.32 | 15.72 |
1/14 | CdL Vaud Cat. Juniors C | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1350 | 1395 | 56.32 | 15.72 |
1/14 | CdL Vaud Cat. Juniors C | 0 | Gimmel, Fabienne | 1310 | 1395 | 61.81 | -22.25 |
6/13 | SJMM 2013/2014: Kategorie Regional, 4. Runde | 1 | Zbinden, Corentin | 1348 | 1398 | 57.02 | 15.47 |
6/13 | Open du Jura 2013 | 0 | Genet, Xavier | 1668 | 1398 | 16.99 | -6.12 |
6/13 | Open du Jura 2013 | 0 | Elezi, Zekrija | 1849 | 1398 | 5.54 | -1.99 |
6/13 | Open du Jura 2013 | 0 | Biasi, Grace | 1677 | 1398 | 16.28 | -5.86 |
6/13 | Open du Jura 2013 | 0 | Duverney, David | 1695 | 1398 | 14.77 | -5.32 |
5/13 | Open LYM Lausanne 2013 | 0 | Perréard, Nicolas | 1435 | 1599 | 71.9 | -25.88 |
5/13 | Open LYM Lausanne 2013 | 0 | Pecorini, Angie | 1445 | 1599 | 70.69 | -25.45 |
5/13 | Open LYM Lausanne 2013 | 0 | Mesot, Christian | 1891 | 1599 | 15.09 | -5.43 |
5/13 | Open LYM Lausanne 2013 | 0 | Olivier, Quentin | 1456 | 1599 | 69.34 | -24.96 |
5/13 | Open LYM Lausanne 2013 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2123 | 1599 | 3.2 | -1.15 |
5/13 | Open LYM Lausanne 2013 | 0 | Débieux, Marc | 1409 | 1599 | 74.91 | -26.97 |
5/13 | 4ème Grand Prix de Monthey | 0 | Bueche, Lucas | 1495 | 1599 | 64.34 | -23.16 |
5/13 | 4ème Grand Prix de Monthey | 0 | Zaza, Ludovic | 2029 | 1599 | 6.42 | -2.31 |
5/13 | 4ème Grand Prix de Monthey | 0 | Suter, Johnny | 1318 | 1599 | 83.98 | -30.23 |
5/13 | 4ème Grand Prix de Monthey | 0 | Wambst, Arthur | 1484 | 1599 | 65.78 | -23.68 |
5/13 | 4ème Grand Prix de Monthey | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1733 | 1599 | 31.78 | -11.44 |
Année | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2023 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
2022 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
2021 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 24 |
2020 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 23 |
2019 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 58 |
2018 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 63 |
2017 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 57 |
2016 | 13 | 9 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 55 |
2015 | 6 | 9 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 41 |
2014 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 33 |
2013 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 16 |