21914: Gendre Arthur, Payerne
Elo: 1730
Expectative: -34.9
Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMM 2024: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Stefani, Colin | 1460 | 0.830109 | -29.8839 |
SMM 2024: 2. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Lu, Hanqi | 1971 | 0.197089 | -7.09522 |
SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 0 | Erne, Raphael | 2141 | 0.0730974 | -2.63151 |
SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 0 | Cordey, Colin | 1917 | 0.25426 | -9.15335 |
Open de la Broye - A | 0 | Coletta, Stéphane | 1890 | 0.285804 | -10.2889 |
Open de la Broye - A | 1 | Buffat, Pierre-André | 1562 | 0.723734 | 9.94558 |
Open de la Broye - A | 1 | Berchtold, Alex | 1816 | 0.380543 | 22.3005 |
Open de la Broye - A | ½ | Monnard, Daniel | 1561 | 0.724915 | -8.09694 |
Nombre de parties trouvées: 84 ( Toutes les parties depuis 1998 )
Liste | Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 1 | Herberich, Nicolas | 1740 | 1705 | 45.08 | 19.77 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 2. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | ½ | Grütter, Rolf | 1928 | 1705 | 21.63 | 10.21 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 2. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | ½ | Chavy, Maxime | 1596 | 1705 | 65 | -5.4 |
6/23 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 0 | Detraz, Samuel | 1953 | 1730 | 21.52 | -7.75 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 2. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 0 | Dupuis, Jean-François | 1511 | 1730 | 78.06 | -28.1 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Möhlmann, Axel | 1443 | 1730 | 84.49 | 5.58 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Kamber, Adrian | 1918 | 1730 | 25.2 | -9.07 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | ½ | Andjelkovic, Slavoljub | 1756 | 1730 | 46.34 | 1.32 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | ½ | Beney, Edy | 1922 | 1730 | 24.86 | 9.05 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | ½ | Eschle, Hubert | 1879 | 1730 | 29.92 | 7.23 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Ram, Sanjay | 1433 | 1730 | 85.32 | 5.29 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1942 | 1730 | 22.68 | -8.16 |
5/23 | SGM 2024: 2. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | ½ | Louis, Guillaume | 1918 | 1728 | 25.09 | 8.97 |
5/23 | 6.Oberländische Meisterschaft | 1 | Linder, Ernst | 1681 | 1728 | 56.74 | 15.57 |
5/23 | 6.Oberländische Meisterschaft | 0 | Sutter, Julian | 1816 | 1728 | 37.79 | -13.6 |
5/23 | 6.Oberländische Meisterschaft | 0 | Kanana, Ziad | 1933 | 1728 | 23.43 | -8.43 |
5/23 | 6.Oberländische Meisterschaft | ½ | Schmid, Peter | 1759 | 1728 | 45.64 | 1.57 |
5/23 | 6.Oberländische Meisterschaft | ½ | Junele, Reinhold | 1674 | 1728 | 57.57 | -2.73 |
4/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Juchler, Céline | 1612 | 1721 | 65 | 12.6 |
4/23 | Luzerner Open Kat. B | ½ | Hansen, Seya | 1632 | 1721 | 62.35 | -4.45 |
4/23 | Luzerner Open Kat. B | ½ | Laska, Heinz | 1652 | 1721 | 59.5 | -3.42 |
4/23 | Luzerner Open Kat. B | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1630 | 1721 | 62.62 | 13.46 |
4/23 | Luzerner Open Kat. B | 1 | Brun, Franz | 1647 | 1721 | 60.32 | 14.28 |
4/23 | Luzerner Open Kat. B | 1 | Jelicic, Hugo | 1632 | 1721 | 62.35 | 13.55 |
4/23 | Luzerner Open Kat. B | 0 | Ahmeti, Danush | 1743 | 1721 | 46.9 | -16.88 |
4/23 | Luzerner Open Kat. B | 0 | Zeqiri, Mustafa | 1649 | 1721 | 60.05 | -21.62 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Parmelin, Axel | 1309 | 1682 | 90.7 | 3.35 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 4. Runde | ½ | Pecorini, Bryan | 1609 | 1682 | 60.18 | -3.67 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Meoni, Louis | 1423 | 1682 | 82.01 | 6.48 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U16 | 0 | Guyer, Marlon | 1804 | 1682 | 33.44 | -12.04 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U16 | ½ | Brüssow, Nina | 1731 | 1682 | 43.12 | 2.48 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U16 | 1 | Dück, Maximilian | 1681 | 1682 | 50.14 | 17.95 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U16 | 1 | Palmonella, Valentin | 1968 | 1682 | 15.68 | 30.35 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U16 | 0 | Schellenberg, Simon | 2083 | 1682 | 7.86 | -2.83 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U16 | 0 | Kostov, Kyrill | 2044 | 1682 | 10.03 | -3.61 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Lanuit, Christophe | 1450 | 1578 | 67.46 | 11.72 |
2/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 1 | Coletta, Julien | 1535 | 1578 | 56.04 | 15.82 |
2/23 | Open de la Broye A | 1 | Kraftsik, Niels | 1708 | 1578 | 32.16 | 24.42 |
2/23 | Open de la Broye A | ½ | Yersin, Franck | 1973 | 1578 | 8.13 | 15.07 |
2/23 | Open de la Broye A | ½ | Paholok, Igor | 1823 | 1578 | 19.22 | 11.08 |
2/23 | Open de la Broye A | 1 | Kaczmarek, Michal | 1763 | 1578 | 25.65 | 26.76 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U16 | ½ | Tahedl, Milo | 1704 | 1573 | 32.16 | 6.42 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U16 | ½ | Estermann, Michail | 1503 | 1573 | 59.77 | -3.52 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 0 | Rexhepi, Ledion | 1695 | 1573 | 33.31 | -11.99 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Koya, Pranav | 1483 | 1573 | 62.62 | 13.46 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 1 | Marconnet, Victor | 1600 | 1573 | 46.2 | 19.37 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 0 | Chavy, Maxime | 1546 | 1573 | 53.8 | -19.37 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Trevisan, Alessandra | 1448 | 1520 | 60.05 | 14.38 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U16 | ½ | Palmonella, Valentin | 1919 | 1520 | 7.92 | 15.15 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Guyer, Marlon | 1672 | 1520 | 29.55 | 25.36 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 0 | Scherler, Julius | 1983 | 1520 | 5.08 | -1.83 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U16 | 1 | Decitre, Enzo | 1416 | 1569 | 70.57 | 10.59 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U16 | 0 | Dück, Maximilian | 1567 | 1569 | 50.28 | -18.1 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U16 | 0 | Rappazzo, Johannes | 1811 | 1569 | 19.61 | -7.06 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U16 | 1 | Parmelin, Evan | 1500 | 1569 | 59.64 | 14.53 |
4/22 | SMM 2022: 4. Liga, 4. Runde | 0 | Ulmann, Olivier | 1687 | 1569 | 33.96 | -12.22 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U16 | 0 | Palmonella, Valentin | 1910 | 1569 | 11.4 | -4.1 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U16 | 0 | Sosnovski, Nikita | 1710 | 1569 | 31.03 | -11.17 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U16 | 0 | Knapp, Yanik | 1759 | 1569 | 25.2 | -9.07 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U16 | 0 | Kwiatkowski, Jakub | 1815 | 1569 | 19.22 | -6.92 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U16 | 0 | Rotunno, Flavio | 1924 | 1569 | 10.47 | -3.77 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U16 | 0 | Zargarov, Mikayel | 1993 | 1569 | 6.74 | -2.43 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U16 | ½ | Saminskij, David | 1577 | 1569 | 48.87 | 0.41 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Lovey, Fabrice | 1357 | 1587 | 79.19 | -28.51 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Nguyen, Thi Dai Trang | 1650 | 1587 | 41.19 | 21.17 |
3/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 0 | Detraz, Samuel | 1851 | 1587 | 17.62 | -6.34 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT III | 0 | Lin, Brian | 1398 | 1587 | 74.8 | -26.93 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT III | 1 | Marmy, Loane | 1364 | 1587 | 78.58 | 7.71 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT III | 1 | Kämpf, Sebastian | 1386 | 1587 | 76.13 | 8.59 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT III | 1 | Fedal, Salem | 1419 | 1587 | 72.37 | 9.95 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT III | 0 | Navarini, Vincent | 1548 | 1587 | 55.48 | -19.97 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT III | 1 | Duruz, Sandy | 1455 | 1587 | 67.96 | 11.53 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT III | 1 | Beyeler, Ueli | 1327 | 1587 | 82.1 | 6.44 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U16 | ½ | Rotunno, Flavio | 1962 | 1587 | 9.24 | 14.67 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U16 | 1 | Züllig, Flavian | 1499 | 1587 | 62.21 | 13.6 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U16 | 0 | Hirzel, Robin | 1591 | 1587 | 49.44 | -17.8 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U16 | 0 | Thommen, Tobias | 1712 | 1587 | 33.05 | -11.9 |
2/22 | SMM 2022: 4. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Ulmann, Olivier | 1677 | 1585 | 37.25 | -13.41 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U16: 3. Quali | 1 | Beyeler, Lilo | 1588 | 1585 | 49.58 | 18.15 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U16: 3. Quali | ½ | Antonova, Svetlana | 1463 | 1585 | 66.56 | -5.96 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U16: 3. Quali | 1 | Riegger, Theodor | 1671 | 1585 | 38.05 | 22.3 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U16: 3. Quali | 0 | Kallivroussis, Misha | 1290 | 1585 | 85.15 | -30.65 |
2/22 | SGM 2022: 2. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 1 | Elhamdi, Firas | 1664 | 1585 | 39 | 21.96 |
2/22 | SGM 2022: 2. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 0 | Chollet, Alain | 1753 | 1585 | 27.63 | -9.95 |
Année | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 3 | 3 | |||||
2023 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 44 |
2022 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 43 |
2021 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 15 |
2020 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 17 |
2019 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 46 |
2018 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 38 |
2017 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 16 |
2016 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
2015 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |