21905: Kostov Deyan Samuil, Genève Club
Elo: 2225
Expectative: +3.95
Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMM 2024: Nationalliga B, 1. Runde | ½ | Joie, Sébastien | 2413 | 0.253127 | 3.94996 |
Nombre de parties trouvées: 261
Liste | Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/24 | SGM 2024: 2. Bundesliga, 5. Runde | ½ | Filipovic, Branko | 2289 | 2209 | 38.86 | 1.78 |
1/24 | Basel Carnival Open | 1 | Tureshbayev, Anuar | 1877 | 2209 | 87.98 | 1.92 |
1/24 | Basel Carnival Open | 1 | Betsche, Tim | 1426 | 2209 | 100 | 0.6 |
1/24 | Basel Carnival Open | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2491 | 2209 | 15.94 | 5.45 |
1/24 | Basel Carnival Open | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2462 | 2209 | 18.55 | 5.03 |
1/24 | Basel Carnival Open | 1 | Locher, Helmut | 1846 | 2209 | 90.03 | 1.59 |
5/23 | SMM 2023: 1. Liga, 7. Runde | ½ | Duratti, Lindo | 2161 | 2178 | 52.54 | -0.61 |
5/23 | SGM 2024: 1. Bundesliga, 1. Runde | ½ | Yersin, Franck | 1954 | 2178 | 78.58 | -6.86 |
5/23 | Open du CEG 2023 | 1 | Losito, Luca | 1591 | 2178 | 98.1 | 0.6 |
5/23 | Open du CEG 2023 | ½ | Joie, Sébastien | 2416 | 2178 | 20.1 | 7.18 |
5/23 | Open du CEG 2023 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2077 | 2178 | 63.95 | 8.65 |
5/23 | Open du CEG 2023 | 1 | Marcacci, Anthony | 1814 | 2178 | 90.09 | 2.38 |
5/23 | Open du CEG 2023 | 1 | Colmenares, Aurelio | 2321 | 2178 | 30.66 | 16.64 |
5/23 | Open du CEG 2023 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2016 | 2178 | 71.66 | 6.8 |
5/23 | Open du CEG 2023 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2435 | 2178 | 18.18 | -4.36 |
4/23 | SMM 2023: 1. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Popescu, Vlad | 1949 | 2173 | 78.58 | 5.14 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: Nationalliga A, 3. Runde | 1 | Ruiz, José | 1997 | 2142 | 69.47 | 7.33 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 1. Liga, 4. Runde | ½ | Segura, Jean-Manuel | 2070 | 2142 | 59.91 | -2.38 |
3/23 | SJMM: Final und Aufstiegsspiel | 1 | Doetsch-Thaler, Nicos | 2060 | 2142 | 61.41 | 9.26 |
3/23 | SJMM: Final und Aufstiegsspiel | 1 | Hirzel, Cédric | 2015 | 2142 | 67.2 | 7.87 |
3/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 1 | Papaux, Steve | 2060 | 2142 | 61.41 | 9.26 |
2/23 | SGM 2023: 2. Bundesliga, 6. Runde | 1 | Schweizer, Simon | 2187 | 2171 | 47.74 | 12.54 |
2/23 | SGM 2023: 1. Bundesliga, 7. Runde | ½ | Schwierskott, Marc | 2128 | 2171 | 55.9 | -1.42 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Master Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2147 | 2171 | 53.38 | -12.81 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Master Open | 1 | Haugner, Jan | 2053 | 2171 | 66.17 | 8.12 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Master Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2057 | 2171 | 65.65 | -15.76 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Master Open | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2056 | 2171 | 65.78 | -3.79 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Master Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2059 | 2171 | 65.39 | -15.69 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Master Open | 1 | Pirrello, Christian | 2037 | 2171 | 68.22 | 7.63 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Master Open | 1 | Papaux, Steve | 2127 | 2171 | 56.18 | 10.52 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Master Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2418 | 2171 | 19.13 | -4.59 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Master Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2125 | 2171 | 56.46 | -13.55 |
1/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 1. Runde | ½ | Manko, Mariia | 2141 | 2178 | 55.06 | -1.22 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 2. Bundesliga, 5. Runde | ½ | Mansoor, Sharif | 2063 | 2178 | 65.78 | -3.79 |
1/23 | Coupe Genevoise | ½ | Bagri, Jaspaul | 2130 | 2178 | 56.6 | -1.58 |
1/23 | Coupe Genevoise | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1919 | 2178 | 82.01 | -7.68 |
1/23 | Coupe Genevoise | 1 | Müllhaupt, Philippe | 1942 | 2178 | 79.8 | 4.85 |
1/23 | Coupe Genevoise | 1 | Klyucharev, Alexander | 1804 | 2178 | 90.7 | 2.23 |
6/22 | SGM 2023: 2. Bundesliga, 1. Runde | 0 | Laurent-Paoli, Pierre | 2440 | 2182 | 18.08 | -4.34 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: Nationalliga A, 3. Runde | 0 | Heerd, Thomas | 2065 | 2169 | 64.34 | -15.44 |
3/22 | SJMM-Final/Aufstiegsspiele | ½ | Lou, Vincent | 2238 | 2169 | 40.36 | 2.31 |
3/22 | SJMM-Final/Aufstiegsspiele | ½ | Mattenberger, Matthias | 2056 | 2169 | 65.52 | -3.73 |
3/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 1 | Stijve, Niels | 2034 | 2169 | 68.34 | 7.6 |
3/22 | Open International de Genève | 1 | Goette, Patrick | 1713 | 2169 | 94.65 | 1.28 |
3/22 | Open International de Genève | 1 | Stephanus, Olivier | 1850 | 2169 | 87.03 | 3.11 |
3/22 | Open International de Genève | 1 | Titov, Dmitrii | 1914 | 2169 | 81.54 | 4.43 |
3/22 | Open International de Genève | 0 | Joie, Sébastien | 2348 | 2169 | 26.34 | -6.32 |
3/22 | Coupe du Léman 2022 Finale A G | ½ | Perréard, Nicolas | 2066 | 2169 | 64.21 | -3.41 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT I | 1 | Scherler, Julius | 1969 | 2169 | 76.03 | 5.75 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT I | ½ | Löffler, Markus | 2266 | 2169 | 36.58 | 3.22 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT I | ½ | Gemelli, Romain | 1995 | 2169 | 73.08 | -5.54 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT I | 1 | Schellenberg, Simon | 1918 | 2169 | 81.26 | 4.5 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT I | 1 | Pomini, Aurélien | 2228 | 2169 | 41.74 | 13.98 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT I | 1 | Morgenthaler, Stefan | 1836 | 2169 | 88.05 | 2.87 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT I | 0 | Bauer, Christian | 2615 | 2169 | 5.7 | -1.37 |
2/22 | Ägeri-Open | 0 | Pahud, Cédric | 2188 | 2150 | 44.66 | -10.72 |
2/22 | Ägeri-Open | 1 | Barnard, Tertius | 1857 | 2150 | 84.99 | 3.6 |
2/22 | Ägeri-Open | 1 | Mohr, Jan | 1701 | 2150 | 94.38 | 1.35 |
2/22 | Ägeri-Open | 1 | Jucker, Elio | 1879 | 2150 | 83.1 | 4.06 |
2/22 | Ägeri-Open | 1 | Paholok, Igor | 1771 | 2150 | 90.99 | 2.16 |
2/22 | Coupe du Léman 2022 GE-A | 1 | Shahmammadli, Safkhan | 1978 | 2150 | 72.84 | 6.52 |
2/22 | Coupe du Léman 2022 GE-A | 1 | Cadei, Frédéric | 2134 | 2150 | 52.26 | 11.46 |
1/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 1 | Angst, Oliver | 2190 | 2121 | 40.23 | 14.35 |
1/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 1 | Collin, Moritz Valentin | 2035 | 2121 | 61.95 | 9.13 |
1/22 | Open du CEG 2022 | 1 | Vadi, Maxim | 1709 | 2121 | 92.74 | 1.74 |
1/22 | Open du CEG 2022 | ½ | De Seroux, Camille | 2161 | 2121 | 44.38 | 1.35 |
1/22 | Open du CEG 2022 | 1 | Newsome, Max | 1552 | 2121 | 97.77 | 0.6 |
1/22 | Open du CEG 2022 | 1 | Dittmar, Michaël | 1774 | 2121 | 89.01 | 2.64 |
6/21 | SMM 2021: 1. Liga, 7. Runde | ½ | Sadeghi, Hassan Roger | 2128 | 2115 | 48.03 | 0.47 |
6/21 | SMM 2021: 1. Liga, 6. Runde | 0 | Gschnitzer, Adrian | 2397 | 2115 | 15.85 | -3.8 |
6/21 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 1 | Perréard, Nicolas | 2037 | 2115 | 60.86 | 9.39 |
5/21 | Team-Cup 2020/21 Viertelfinal | 1 | Racloz, Michel | 2022 | 2084 | 58.68 | 9.92 |
5/21 | Team-Cup 2020/21 Halbfinal | ½ | Martins, David Pires Tavares | 2401 | 2084 | 13.19 | 8.83 |
5/21 | Team-Cup 2020/21 Achtelfinal | 1 | Ruiz, José | 2074 | 2084 | 51.41 | 11.66 |
4/21 | SMM 2021: 1. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Deschenaux, Yves | 2181 | 2068 | 34.48 | 15.73 |
3/21 | SJMM-Final 2020/21 | ½ | Malli, Suvirr | 1772 | 2063 | 84.82 | -8.36 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 1 | Erne, Raphael | 1922 | 2063 | 69.09 | 7.42 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | ½ | Shatil, Shir | 1889 | 2063 | 73.08 | -5.54 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 1 | Asllani, Dorian | 2044 | 2063 | 52.68 | 11.36 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 1 | Ukshini, Andi | 1440 | 2063 | 98.62 | 0.6 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U16 | 1 | Papaux, Steve | 1969 | 2031 | 58.54 | 9.95 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U16 | 1 | Mattenberger, Matthias | 1930 | 2031 | 63.95 | 8.65 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U16 | 1 | Cakic, Igor | 1842 | 2031 | 74.8 | 6.05 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U16 | 1 | Tschopp, Olivier | 1897 | 2031 | 68.22 | 7.63 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U16 Prangins | 0 | Schlegel, Igor | 2013 | 2047 | 54.78 | -13.15 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U16 Prangins | 1 | Mohr, Jan | 1625 | 2047 | 93.21 | 1.63 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U16 Prangins | 0 | Stijve, Niels | 1973 | 2047 | 60.32 | -14.48 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U16 Prangins | 1 | Papaux, Steve | 1981 | 2047 | 59.23 | 9.79 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U16 | ½ | Schlegel, Igor | 2040 | 2038 | 49.72 | 0.07 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U16 | 1 | Niederberger, Raphael | 1971 | 2038 | 59.36 | 9.75 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U16 | 1 | Haldimann, Matthew | 1747 | 2038 | 84.82 | 3.64 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U16 | ½ | Stijve, Niels | 1893 | 2038 | 69.71 | -4.73 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U16 | 0 | Bounlom, Jannik | 2094 | 2038 | 42.15 | -10.12 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U16 | 1 | Kostina, Veronika | 1827 | 2038 | 77.22 | 5.47 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U16 | ½ | Tschopp, Olivier | 1900 | 2038 | 68.84 | -4.52 |
4/20 | DAVOS SCHACHSOMMER | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1953 | 2038 | 61.81 | -2.83 |
4/20 | DAVOS SCHACHSOMMER | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1923 | 2038 | 65.78 | 8.21 |
4/20 | DAVOS SCHACHSOMMER | ½ | Collin, Moritz Valentin | 1941 | 2038 | 63.42 | -3.22 |
4/20 | DAVOS SCHACHSOMMER | 1 | Schnell, Simon | 1648 | 2038 | 91.66 | 2 |
4/20 | DAVOS SCHACHSOMMER | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1795 | 2038 | 80.49 | 4.68 |
1/20 | SJMM 2019/2020: Nationalliga B, 1. Runde | 1 | Martinek, Lukas | 1686 | 2020 | 88.12 | 2.85 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U16 u | 1 | Python, Noé | 1861 | 2020 | 71.3 | 6.89 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U16 u | 1 | Mohr, Bernhard | 1802 | 2020 | 78.06 | 5.27 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U16 u | 1 | Mohr, Jan | 1786 | 2020 | 79.6 | 4.9 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U16 u | ½ | Pecorini, Angie | 1928 | 2020 | 62.75 | -3.06 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U16 u | 1 | Schnell, Simon | 1586 | 2020 | 93.75 | 1.5 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U16/Open 19/20 | 1 | Fischer, Lukas | 2116 | 1992 | 33.05 | 16.07 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U16/Open 19/20 | ½ | Angst, Oliver | 2084 | 1992 | 37.38 | 3.03 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U16/Open 19/20 | 1 | Frei, Felix | 1501 | 1992 | 95.87 | 0.99 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U16/Open 19/20 | 1 | Villanyi, Alexia | 1738 | 1992 | 81.54 | 4.43 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U16/Open 19/20 | ½ | Meier, Lukas | 2087 | 1992 | 36.98 | 3.12 |
5/19 | SMM 2019: 1. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Morand, Simon | 2102 | 1969 | 31.91 | 16.34 |
5/19 | Kat. U16/Open Muttenz, 1. SM Q | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2457 | 1969 | 4.22 | -1.01 |
5/19 | Kat. U16/Open Muttenz, 1. SM Q | 0 | Willems, Niels | 2381 | 1969 | 7.26 | -1.74 |
5/19 | Kat. U16/Open Muttenz, 1. SM Q | 1 | Kostina, Veronika | 1755 | 1969 | 77.54 | 5.39 |
5/19 | Kat. U16/Open Muttenz, 1. SM Q | 1 | Butenandt, Svenja | 1609 | 1969 | 89.85 | 2.44 |
5/19 | Kat. U16/Open Muttenz, 1. SM Q | 1 | Pabst, Manuel | 1556 | 1969 | 92.84 | 1.72 |
3/19 | Team-Cup Runde 2 | 1 | Devaud, Thierry | 1747 | 1928 | 73.89 | 6.27 |
3/19 | Team-Cup Runde 1 | 1 | Darbellay, Gérald | 2050 | 1928 | 33.31 | 16.01 |
3/19 | SMM 2019: 3. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Beuchat, Marc | 1946 | 1928 | 47.46 | 12.61 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U14 2019 | ½ | Mamalis, Prokopios | 1969 | 1928 | 44.24 | 1.38 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U14 2019 | ½ | Erne, Raphael | 1763 | 1928 | 72.02 | -5.28 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U14 2019 | 0 | Binz, Lennox | 1840 | 1928 | 62.21 | -14.93 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U14 2019 | 1 | Weissenhofer, Jonas | 1718 | 1928 | 77.11 | 5.49 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U14 2019 | ½ | Schlegel, Igor | 2006 | 1928 | 39.14 | 2.61 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U14 2019 | 1 | Zogg, Alexander | 1740 | 1928 | 74.69 | 6.08 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U14 2019 | 1 | Papaux, Steve | 1901 | 1928 | 53.8 | 11.09 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U16/Open 2018/ | 1 | Zecirovic, Giacomo | 1781 | 1905 | 66.95 | 7.93 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U16/Open 2018/ | 1 | Pecorini, Angie | 1790 | 1905 | 65.78 | 8.21 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U16/Open 2018/ | 0 | Fischer, Lukas | 2088 | 1905 | 25.88 | -6.21 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U16/Open 2018/ | 1 | Gut, Lionel | 1569 | 1905 | 88.26 | 2.82 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U16/Open 2018/ | 1 | Stauber, Matija | 1864 | 1905 | 55.76 | 10.62 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2018/19 | 1 | Zweifel, Gavin | 1785 | 1890 | 64.61 | 8.49 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2018/19 | ½ | Hüseynova, Gülüzar | 1765 | 1890 | 67.2 | -4.13 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2018/19 | 1 | Virovets, Lev | 1615 | 1890 | 83.54 | 3.95 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2018/19 | 1 | Meshach, Felix | 1406 | 1890 | 95.68 | 1.04 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2018/19 | 1 | Zhuang, Yongzhe | 1656 | 1890 | 79.6 | 4.9 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U16/Open Mutt | 1 | Niederberger, Raphael | 1756 | 1897 | 69.09 | 7.42 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U16/Open Mutt | 0 | Prunescu, Claudiu | 2292 | 1897 | 8.13 | -1.95 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U16/Open Mutt | 0 | Angst, Oliver | 1988 | 1897 | 37.52 | -9 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U16/Open Mutt | 1 | Fischer, Anna | 1262 | 1897 | 98.76 | 0.6 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U16/Open Mutt | ½ | Jucker, Elio | 1777 | 1897 | 66.43 | -3.94 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U14 | 0 | Schlegel, Igor | 1983 | 1871 | 34.61 | -8.31 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U14 | 1 | Python, Noé | 1678 | 1871 | 75.25 | 5.94 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U14 | 1 | Binz, Lennox | 1843 | 1871 | 54.08 | 11.02 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U14 | 1 | Tschopp, Olivier | 1941 | 1871 | 40.36 | 14.31 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U14 | ½ | Villanyi, Alexia | 1792 | 1871 | 61 | -2.64 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U14 | 1 | Zhuang, Yongzhe | 1693 | 1871 | 73.66 | 6.32 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U14 | ½ | Stijve, Niels | 1846 | 1871 | 53.66 | -0.88 |
2/18 | 8. Open de la Broye Gr.A/U16 | ½ | Hirzel, Moritz | 1743 | 1835 | 62.62 | -4.54 |
2/18 | 8. Open de la Broye Gr.A/U16 | 0 | Fischer, Lukas | 2148 | 1835 | 13.42 | -4.83 |
2/18 | 8. Open de la Broye Gr.A/U16 | 1 | Rüttimann, Eric | 1649 | 1835 | 74.35 | 9.24 |
2/18 | 8. Open de la Broye Gr.A/U16 | 1 | Welti, Elias | 1632 | 1835 | 76.24 | 8.55 |
2/18 | 8. Open de la Broye Gr.A/U16 | 1 | Grillon, Cédric | 2066 | 1835 | 20.7 | 28.55 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2017/18 | 1 | Zogg, Alexander | 1651 | 1788 | 68.59 | 11.31 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2017/18 | 1 | Gemperle, Martin | 1606 | 1788 | 74 | 9.36 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2017/18 | 1 | Spichtig, Noé | 1400 | 1788 | 91.55 | 3.04 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2017/18 | 1 | Zhuang, Yongzhe | 1621 | 1788 | 72.26 | 9.99 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2017/18 | 1 | Villanyi, Alexia | 1676 | 1788 | 65.39 | 12.46 |
6/17 | Team-Cup Viertelfinals | 0 | Krenz, Sarah | 2056 | 1757 | 14.44 | -5.2 |
6/17 | Quali zur SEM U14 | 1 | Avilova, Yulia | 1500 | 1757 | 81.73 | 6.58 |
6/17 | Quali zur SEM U14 | ½ | Tamrazyan, Gohar | 1830 | 1757 | 39.68 | 3.72 |
6/17 | Quali zur SEM U14 | 1 | Niederberger, Raphael | 1523 | 1757 | 79.5 | 7.38 |
6/17 | Quali zur SEM U14 | 1 | Kostina, Veronika | 1723 | 1757 | 54.78 | 16.28 |
6/17 | Quali zur SEM U14 | 1 | Thommen, Leon | 1366 | 1757 | 91.66 | 3 |
4/17 | U12 SM Final_2017 | 1 | Cordey, Colin | 1870 | 1744 | 32.8 | 24.19 |
4/17 | U12 SM Final_2017 | 1 | Cakic, Igor | 1540 | 1744 | 76.46 | 8.47 |
4/17 | U12 SM Final_2017 | 0 | Schlegel, Igor | 1914 | 1744 | 27.39 | -9.86 |
4/17 | U12 SM Final_2017 | ½ | Weissenhofer, Jonas | 1633 | 1744 | 65.26 | -5.49 |
4/17 | U12 SM Final_2017 | 1 | Doetsch-Thaler, Nicos | 1618 | 1744 | 67.2 | 11.81 |
4/17 | U12 SM Final_2017 | 0 | Papaux, Steve | 1724 | 1744 | 52.82 | -19.01 |
4/17 | U12 SM Final_2017 | ½ | Gamsa, Clemens | 1789 | 1744 | 43.68 | 2.28 |
2/17 | SM U12 Payerne | 1 | Erne, Raphael | 1489 | 1706 | 77.96 | 7.94 |
2/17 | SM U12 Payerne | 1 | Kwiatkowski, Antoni | 1592 | 1706 | 65.78 | 12.32 |
2/17 | SM U12 Payerne | 1 | Schmid, Aaron | 1396 | 1706 | 86.35 | 4.92 |
2/17 | SM U12 Payerne | ½ | Weissenhofer, Jonas | 1593 | 1706 | 65.52 | -5.59 |
2/17 | SM U12 Payerne | 1 | Cordey, Colin | 1711 | 1706 | 49.29 | 18.25 |
1/17 | Quali U12 Therwil | ½ | Weissenhofer, Jonas | 1572 | 1727 | 70.82 | -7.49 |
1/17 | Quali U12 Therwil | 1 | Hirzel, Robin | 1205 | 1727 | 96.75 | 1.17 |
1/17 | Quali U12 Therwil | ½ | Virovets, Lev | 1480 | 1727 | 80.87 | -11.11 |
1/17 | Quali U12 Therwil | ½ | Kannan, Ritish | 1530 | 1727 | 75.69 | -9.25 |
1/17 | Quali U12 Therwil | 1 | Maranta, Leonardo | 1467 | 1727 | 82.1 | 6.44 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U12 | 1 | Zweifel, Gavin | 1702 | 1698 | 49.44 | 18.2 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U12 | 1 | Spichtig, Elija | 1465 | 1698 | 79.5 | 7.38 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U12 | 1 | Fecker, Sina | 1343 | 1698 | 89.53 | 3.77 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U12 | 0 | Schlegel, Igor | 1893 | 1698 | 24.53 | -8.83 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U12 | 1 | Doetsch-Thaler, Nicos | 1485 | 1698 | 77.43 | 8.13 |
4/16 | SM U10 Kreuzlingen | 1 | Gamsa, Clemens | 1690 | 1678 | 48.31 | 18.61 |
4/16 | SM U10 Kreuzlingen | 1 | Doetsch-Thaler, Nicos | 1495 | 1678 | 74.12 | 9.32 |
4/16 | SM U10 Kreuzlingen | 1 | Dück, Maximilian | 1308 | 1678 | 90.46 | 3.43 |
4/16 | SM U10 Kreuzlingen | ½ | Zweifel, Gavin | 1570 | 1678 | 64.87 | -5.35 |
4/16 | SM U10 Kreuzlingen | 1 | Spichtig, Elija | 1481 | 1678 | 75.8 | 8.71 |
4/16 | SM U10 Kreuzlingen | 1 | Papaux, Steve | 1568 | 1678 | 65.13 | 12.55 |
4/16 | SM U10 Kreuzlingen | 0 | Waser, Timon | 1479 | 1678 | 75.92 | -27.33 |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne HT 2 | 0 | Schmid, Peter | 1759 | 1693 | 40.64 | -14.63 |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne HT 2 | 0 | Nägelin, Luis | 1777 | 1693 | 38.32 | -13.8 |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne HT 2 | 1 | Baer, Ueli | 1721 | 1693 | 45.92 | 19.47 |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne HT 2 | 1 | Weber, René | 1747 | 1693 | 42.43 | 20.73 |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne HT 2 | 1 | Scheidegger, Urs | 1772 | 1693 | 38.86 | 22.01 |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne HT 2 | 0 | Bonferroni, Carlo | 1765 | 1693 | 39.95 | -14.38 |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne HT 2 | 0 | CLAUDE, Roger Daniel | 1764 | 1693 | 40.09 | -14.43 |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U14 | 1 | Hunter, Xenia | 1362 | 1693 | 87.91 | 4.35 |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U14 | 0 | Jucker, Elio | 1427 | 1693 | 82.65 | -29.75 |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U14 | 0 | Toth, Anatol | 1775 | 1693 | 38.59 | -13.89 |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U14 | 1 | Potterat, Aaron | 1448 | 1693 | 80.68 | 6.95 |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U14 | 1 | Olivier, Quentin | 1586 | 1693 | 64.74 | 12.69 |
2/16 | SMM 2016: 3. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Cruz Saavedra, Alberto | 1725 | 1652 | 39.82 | 21.67 |
2/16 | Qualifications suisse U12 Nyon | 1 | Kostina, Veronika | 1582 | 1652 | 59.77 | 14.48 |
2/16 | Qualifications suisse U12 Nyon | 1 | Zhuang, Yongzhe | 1428 | 1652 | 78.48 | 7.75 |
2/16 | Qualifications suisse U12 Nyon | 0 | Tamrazyan, Gohar | 1716 | 1652 | 41.05 | -14.78 |
2/16 | Qualifications suisse U12 Nyon | 1 | Kwiatkowski, Antoni | 1523 | 1652 | 67.58 | 11.67 |
2/16 | Qualifications suisse U12 Nyon | ½ | Babineca, Darja | 1655 | 1652 | 49.58 | 0.15 |
1/16 | SJMM 2015/2016: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 0 | De Jonckheere, Cyrill | 1767 | 1648 | 33.7 | -12.13 |
1/16 | SJMM 2015/2016: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 0 | Schweizer, Samuel | 2045 | 1648 | 8.02 | -2.89 |
1/16 | 2.Quali_SM_U12_2016 | 1 | Niederberger, Raphael | 1381 | 1648 | 82.74 | 6.21 |
1/16 | 2.Quali_SM_U12_2016 | 1 | Richter, Daniel | 1477 | 1648 | 72.73 | 9.82 |
1/16 | 2.Quali_SM_U12_2016 | 1 | Kwiatkowski, Antoni | 1495 | 1648 | 70.57 | 10.59 |
1/16 | 2.Quali_SM_U12_2016 | ½ | Villanyi, Alexia | 1666 | 1648 | 47.46 | 0.91 |
1/16 | 2.Quali_SM_U12_2016 | 0 | Fecker, Noah | 1848 | 1648 | 23.97 | -8.63 |
6/15 | SJMM 2015/2016: Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 1 | Gemelli, Romain | 1200 | 1603 | 92.29 | 2.78 |
6/15 | Quali U10 | 1 | Kurapov, Denis | 1315 | 1603 | 84.66 | 5.52 |
6/15 | Quali U10 | 1 | Gamsa, Clemens | 1480 | 1603 | 66.82 | 11.95 |
6/15 | Quali U10 | ½ | Zweifel, Gavin | 1538 | 1603 | 59.09 | -3.27 |
6/15 | Quali U10 | 1 | Dück, Maximilian | 1339 | 1603 | 82.47 | 6.31 |
6/15 | Quali U10 | 1 | Schmid, Aaron | 1249 | 1603 | 89.46 | 3.79 |
6/15 | Quali U10 | 1 | Isufi, Elisa | 1429 | 1603 | 73.08 | 9.69 |
6/15 | Quali U10 | 1 | Hoang, Tommy | 1389 | 1603 | 77.54 | 8.09 |
5/15 | SMM 2015: 4. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Topal, Ludwig Vahram | 1397 | 1584 | 75.8 | 8.71 |
5/15 | Nachtrag Mureck EU-U8/U10/U12/U14 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1720 | 1584 | 0.315292 | -11.3505 |
5/15 | Nachtrag Mureck EU-U8/U10/U12/U14 | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1540 | 1584 | 0.561821 | -2.22555 |
5/15 | Nachtrag Mureck EU-U8/U10/U12/U14 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1500 | 1584 | 0.616778 | 13.796 |
5/15 | Nachtrag Mureck EU-U8/U10/U12/U14 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1500 | 1584 | 0.616778 | 13.796 |
5/15 | Nachtrag Mureck EU-U8/U10/U12/U14 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1900 | 1584 | 0.131912 | -4.74884 |
5/15 | Nachtrag Mureck EU-U8/U10/U12/U14 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1604 | 1584 | 0.47181 | 19.0149 |
5/15 | Nachtrag Mureck EU-U8/U10/U12/U14 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1540 | 1584 | 0.561821 | -20.2255 |
5/15 | Nachtrag Mureck EU-U8/U10/U12/U14 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1670 | 1584 | 0.380525 | -13.6989 |
5/15 | Nachtrag Mureck EU-U8/U10/U12/U14 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1538 | 1584 | 0.564607 | 15.6742 |
4/15 | Schweizer Meisterschaft U10 | 0 | Binz, Lennox | 1650 | 1576 | 39.68 | -14.28 |
4/15 | Schweizer Meisterschaft U10 | 1 | Cordey, Colin | 1652 | 1576 | 39.41 | 21.81 |
4/15 | Schweizer Meisterschaft U10 | ½ | Peter, Yul | 1554 | 1576 | 53.1 | -1.12 |
4/15 | Schweizer Meisterschaft U10 | 1 | Kwiatkowski, Antoni | 1432 | 1576 | 69.47 | 10.99 |
4/15 | Schweizer Meisterschaft U10 | 1 | Stijve, Niels | 1611 | 1576 | 45.08 | 19.77 |
4/15 | Schweizer Meisterschaft U10 | 0 | Zweifel, Gavin | 1531 | 1576 | 56.32 | -20.28 |
4/15 | Schweizer Meisterschaft U10 | 0 | Schlegel, Igor | 1771 | 1576 | 24.53 | -8.83 |
3/15 | SJMM 2014/2015: Kategorie National, 7. Runde | 0 | Duong, Yisam | 1926 | 1595 | 12.02 | -4.33 |
3/15 | SJMM 2014/2015: Kategorie National, 6. Runde | 0 | Rychener, Lukas Jan | 1660 | 1595 | 40.77 | -14.68 |
3/15 | 16. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | 0 | Lachappelle, Elia | 1458 | 1595 | 68.59 | -24.69 |
3/15 | 16. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | 1 | Méan, Viktor | 1431 | 1595 | 71.78 | 10.16 |
3/15 | 16. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | 1 | Gamsa, Clemens | 1511 | 1595 | 61.54 | 13.85 |
3/15 | 16. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | 1 | Gendre, Arthur | 1350 | 1595 | 80.68 | 6.95 |
3/15 | 16. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | 1 | Bienz, Noah | 1428 | 1595 | 72.26 | 9.99 |
3/15 | 16. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | 0 | Kannan, Ritish | 1482 | 1595 | 65.52 | -23.59 |
3/15 | 16. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | 1 | Tschopp, Olivier | 1378 | 1595 | 77.85 | 7.97 |
2/15 | SMM 2015: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Cordey, Michel | 1473 | 73.43 | 0 | |
2/15 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Kannan, Ritish | 1412 | 61.68 | 0 | |
2/15 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Méan, Viktor | 1386 | 65.13 | 0 | |
2/15 | SM U10 Payerne | ½ | Virovets, Lev | 1418 | 60.86 | 0 | |
2/15 | SM U10 Payerne | 0 | Schlegel, Igor | 1661 | 28.1 | 0 | |
2/15 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Binz, Lennox | 1557 | 41.6 | 0 | |
2/15 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Hirzel, Robin | 1350 | 69.71 | 0 | |
2/15 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Zweifel, Gavin | 1396 | 63.82 | 0 |
Année | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 6 | 6 | |||||
2023 | 6 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 32 |
2022 | 6 | 7 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 30 |
2021 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 16 |
2020 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 22 |
2019 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 26 |
2018 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 27 |
2017 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 23 |
2016 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 37 |
2015 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 25 |