24167: Cavigelli Jonas, Zürich SG
Elo: 1457
Expectative: +30.97
Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMM 2024: 3. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Corsi, Silvio | 1387 | 0.599102 | 14.4323 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 0 | Navarini, Vincent | 1695 | 0.201037 | -7.23734 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 0 | Mallipudi, Vernmulyadeep | 1541 | 0.383239 | -13.7966 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | ½ | Gafner, Lancelot | 1667 | 0.228904 | 9.75947 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Oberholzer, Janosh | 1344 | 0.655243 | 12.4112 |
Letzi-Open 2024 | 0 | Angelovski, Emanuel | 1771 | 0.133466 | -4.80476 |
Letzi-Open 2024 | 0 | Schmidlin, Christian | 1699 | 0.19611 | -7.05995 |
Letzi-Open 2024 | 1 | Mi, Xirui | 1511 | 0.424295 | 20.7254 |
Letzi-Open 2024 | 1 | Strebel , Juri | 1200 | 0.818228 | 6.5438 |
Nombre de parties trouvées: 110
Liste | Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 1 | Nayvalt, Alex | 1200 | 1472 | 83.19 | 6.05 |
1/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 0 | Bünül, Deniz Ronny | 1440 | 1472 | 54.5 | -19.62 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Boivin, Rémi | 1562 | 1472 | 37.52 | -13.51 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | ½ | Ghisla, Ireneo | 1708 | 1472 | 20.2 | 10.73 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | ½ | Saranbaatar, Telmen | 1503 | 1472 | 45.64 | 1.57 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Turner-Fung, Conall | 1333 | 1472 | 68.84 | 11.22 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 0 | Nikolic, Lazar | 1612 | 1472 | 31.03 | -11.17 |
6/23 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 0 | Näf Schmid, Ianto | 1421 | 1433 | 51.69 | -18.61 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Canatar, Poyraz | 1529 | 1433 | 36.72 | 22.78 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Stevens, Thomas | 1245 | 1433 | 74.69 | 9.11 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Öztürk, Ilhan | 1666 | 1433 | 20.5 | 28.62 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Ghisla, Ireneo | 1791 | 1433 | 10.28 | -3.7 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | ½ | Farner, Ruedi | 1444 | 1433 | 48.45 | 0.56 |
5/23 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 1 | Enderli, Nico | 1200 | 1458 | 81.92 | 6.51 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | 0 | Van Aepelen, Nikolai | 1716 | 1458 | 17.99 | -6.48 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | 0 | Trevisan, Nicolas | 1304 | 1458 | 70.69 | -25.45 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | 1 | Liao, Chen | 1285 | 1458 | 72.96 | 9.73 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | 0 | Jelicic, Hugo | 1652 | 1458 | 24.64 | -8.87 |
4/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Schläpfer, Ferdinand | 1581 | 1432 | 30.04 | 25.19 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Bilkei, Daniel | 1450 | 1402 | 43.26 | 20.43 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Hüppi, Elias | 1225 | 1402 | 73.54 | 9.52 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Albicker, Laurenz | 1498 | 1388 | 35 | 23.4 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Phung, Felix | 1450 | 1388 | 41.32 | 21.12 |
2/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 0 | Csonka, Donat | 1455 | 1388 | 40.64 | -14.63 |
2/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 1 | Kallivroussis, Misha | 1472 | 1388 | 38.32 | 22.2 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | ½ | Elmiger, Ivo | 1322 | 1388 | 59.36 | -3.37 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Tamburrano, Andres | 1243 | 1388 | 69.59 | 10.95 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 0 | Bigler, Simon | 1301 | 1388 | 62.21 | -22.4 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 0 | Ramasubramaniam Rams, Ponniveditha Vedha | 1286 | 1388 | 64.08 | -23.07 |
1/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 0 | Udipi, Kala Kishan | 2035 | 1338 | 0 | 0 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Ghisla, Ireneo | 1706 | 1338 | 9.66 | -3.48 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Lupei, Denis | 1547 | 1338 | 23 | 27.72 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Vernay, Newton | 1200 | 1338 | 68.72 | 11.26 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Baisse, Rose | 1270 | 1338 | 59.64 | 14.53 |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 0 | Rappazzo, Johannes | 1925 | 1339 | 1.91 | -0.69 |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 1. Runde | ½ | Sigg, David | 1458 | 1339 | 33.7 | 5.87 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Larregula-Mendoza, Joan | 1229 | 1339 | 65.13 | 12.55 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | ½ | Baisse, Rose | 1248 | 1339 | 62.62 | -4.54 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Pinelli, Gian | 1566 | 1339 | 21.11 | -7.6 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | ½ | Parmelin, Axel | 1235 | 1339 | 64.34 | -5.16 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 0 | Pellaton, Fernand | 1755 | 1339 | 7.07 | -2.54 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1455 | 1339 | 34.09 | -12.27 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1697 | 1339 | 10.28 | -3.7 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | ½ | Albicker, Laurenz | 1487 | 1339 | 30.04 | 7.19 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 0 | Lechler, Robin | 1446 | 1339 | 35.26 | -12.69 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | ½ | Burri, Roland | 1474 | 1339 | 31.66 | 6.6 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 1 | Koller, Simon | 1304 | 1339 | 54.92 | 16.23 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | 0 | Pfaltz, Maximilian | 1703 | 1344 | 10.22 | -3.68 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | 1 | Luisier, Jurij | 1166 | 1344 | 73.54 | 9.52 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | 1 | Parmelin, Axel | 1298 | 1344 | 56.46 | 15.67 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | ½ | Zink, Amaury | 1398 | 1344 | 42.43 | 2.73 |
4/22 | 14. Rosen-Open 2022 | 0 | Guidi, Elia | 1430 | 1344 | 38.05 | -13.7 |
4/22 | 14. Rosen-Open 2022 | ½ | Sosa Nesper, Marcos Ivan | 1470 | 1344 | 32.8 | 6.19 |
4/22 | 14. Rosen-Open 2022 | 0 | Range, Andreas | 1743 | 1344 | 7.86 | -2.83 |
4/22 | 14. Rosen-Open 2022 | 0 | Akinkhov, Mikhail | 1616 | 1344 | 16.81 | -6.05 |
4/22 | 14. Rosen-Open 2022 | 0 | Lechler, Robin | 1454 | 1344 | 34.87 | -12.55 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: 3. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Schreiber, Robert | 1631 | 1302 | 12.24 | -4.41 |
3/22 | SJMM-Final/Aufstiegsspiele | 1 | Hofstetter, Noah | 1335 | 1302 | 45.36 | 19.67 |
3/22 | SJMM-Final/Aufstiegsspiele | 0 | Lechler, Robin | 1475 | 1302 | 27.04 | -9.73 |
3/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 5. Runde | 1 | Menzel, Sara Lif | 1200 | 1302 | 64.08 | 12.93 |
3/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 4. Runde | 1 | Devarasetty, Vardhan | 1243 | 1302 | 58.26 | 15.03 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U12 | 1 | Pukkinen, Emma | 1193 | 1302 | 65 | 12.6 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U12 | 0 | Speerli, Maria | 1400 | 1302 | 36.45 | -13.12 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U12 | 0 | Kumar, Shreyank | 1404 | 1302 | 35.92 | -12.93 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U12 | 1 | Moiseenko, Daniel | 1372 | 1302 | 40.23 | 21.52 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U12: 3. Quali | 0 | Madhavan, Kailash | 1533 | 1291 | 19.51 | -7.02 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U12: 3. Quali | ½ | Gafner, Lancelot | 1429 | 1291 | 31.28 | 6.74 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U12: 3. Quali | 1 | von Krogh, Deniz | 1387 | 1291 | 36.72 | 22.78 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U12: 3. Quali | 0 | Mathis, Linus | 1434 | 1291 | 30.53 | -10.99 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 1 | Shraddha, Sajal | 1163 | 1274 | 65.26 | 12.51 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 1 | Nguyen, Son | 1299 | 1274 | 46.48 | 19.27 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 0 | Ingielewicz, Tomasz | 1598 | 1274 | 12.6 | -4.54 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 0 | Kostov, Troyan | 1424 | 1274 | 29.79 | -10.73 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 0 | Aregger, Nando | 1223 | 1313 | 62.48 | -22.49 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 0 | Madhavan, Kailash | 1396 | 1313 | 38.32 | -13.8 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 1 | Prunescu, Darisie | 1185 | 1313 | 67.33 | 11.76 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 0 | von Krogh, Deniz | 1392 | 1313 | 39 | -14.04 |
4/21 | SMM 2021: 4. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | VandeVondele, Linus | 1456 | 1287 | 27.39 | 26.14 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1200 | 1282 | 61.41 | 13.89 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Jöhl, Tamino | 1200 | 1282 | 61.41 | 13.89 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2020/21 | 0 | Pfaltz, Niklas | 1183 | 1282 | 63.68 | -22.93 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2020/21 | 1 | Filla, Julian | 1199 | 1282 | 61.54 | 13.85 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2020/21 | 1 | Begdullayeva, Karina | 1061 | 1282 | 78.27 | 7.82 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2020/21 | 0 | Zvoristeanu, Remo | 1200 | 1282 | 61.41 | -22.11 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 0 | Pahud, Kylian | 1275 | 1266 | 48.73 | -17.54 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | ½ | Kumar, Shreyank | 1275 | 1266 | 48.73 | 0.46 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 1 | Holzinger, Elena | 1275 | 1266 | 48.73 | 18.46 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 1 | Heinrich, Dean | 1204 | 1266 | 58.68 | 14.88 |
1/20 | SJMM 2019/2020: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Kägi, Mika | 1200 | 1221 | 52.96 | 16.93 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 1 | Michlmayr, Teo | 1187 | 1221 | 54.78 | 16.28 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 0 | Brain, Aksel | 1414 | 1221 | 24.64 | -8.87 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 1 | Saminskij, Miron | 1172 | 1221 | 56.88 | 15.52 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 0 | Speerli, Maria | 1294 | 1221 | 39.68 | -14.28 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 1 | Posch, Jonas | 1008 | 1221 | 77.32 | 8.16 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 1 | Dacher, Jevgeny | 1297 | 1221 | 39.41 | 21.81 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 0 | Navarini, Vincent | 1378 | 1221 | 28.94 | -10.42 |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Demidenko, Sky | 1206 | 1207 | 50.14 | 17.95 |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Enoguese, Levin | 1200 | 1207 | 50.99 | 17.64 |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 0 | Pfaltz, Maximilian | 1429 | 1207 | 21.63 | -7.79 |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 0 | Brain, Aksel | 1367 | 1207 | 28.58 | -10.29 |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Krokowski-Bednarz, Leon | 1206 | 1207 | 50.14 | 17.95 |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 0 | von Krogh, Deniz | 1212 | 1207 | 49.29 | -17.75 |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | ½ | Hess, Marika | 1125 | 1207 | 61.41 | -4.11 |
3/19 | SMM 2019: 4. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Turner-Fung, Conall | 1196 | 94.58 | 0.6 | |
3/19 | SMM 2019: 4. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Mordasini, Gessinah | 1650 | 50 | 0.6 | |
3/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 7. Runde | 0 | Blankenburg, Philipp | 1191 | 51.27 | -0 | |
3/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 6. Runde | 0 | Umbach, Joel | 1449 | 18.93 | -0 | |
2/19 | SMM 2019: 4. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Moser, Gabriel | 1650 | 50 | -0 | |
2/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 5. Runde | 0 | Rough, Ilyas | 1154 | 56.46 | -0 | |
2/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 4. Runde | 0 | Maurer, Aaron | 1287 | 37.92 | -0 |
Année | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 7 | 7 | |||||
2023 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 27 |
2022 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 13 | 39 |
2021 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 15 |
2020 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
2019 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 |