25074: Boivin Rémi, Payerne
Elo: 1594
Expectative: -27.22
Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMM 2024: 3. Liga, 3. Runde | ½ | Sommer, Matthias | 1695 | 0.360513 | 5.02154 |
SMM 2024: 3. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Hostettler, Michael | 1710 | 0.340858 | -12.2709 |
SMM 2024: 3. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Lévêque, Olivier | 1600 | 0.491538 | 18.3046 |
SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 0 | Chavy, Maxime | 1634 | 0.443769 | -15.9757 |
SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, Aufstiegsspiele | 0 | Amos, Leo | 1768 | 0.269217 | -9.69181 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Niederberger, Lenny | 1490 | 0.64345 | 12.8358 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 0 | von Krogh, Deniz | 1492 | 0.64081 | -23.0692 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 0 | Pellegrini, Noah | 1812 | 0.220429 | -7.93543 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Mykhailenko, Andrii | 1407 | 0.74574 | 9.15335 |
Letzi-Open 2024 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1752 | 0.288212 | -10.3756 |
Letzi-Open 2024 | 0 | De Martin, Beat | 1885 | 0.151777 | -5.46398 |
Letzi-Open 2024 | 1 | Klaas, Alwin | 1195 | 0.92083 | 2.85011 |
Letzi-Open 2024 | 1 | Gwerder , Simon | 1413 | 0.738892 | 9.3999 |
Nombre de parties trouvées: 103
Liste | Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 0 | Rodriguez Jimenez, Gabriel | 1779 | 1562 | 22.15 | -7.97 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Cavigelli, Jonas | 1472 | 1562 | 62.48 | 13.51 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Akinkhov, Mikhail | 1824 | 1562 | 17.71 | -6.38 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Sutter, Julian | 1926 | 1562 | 9.91 | -3.57 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Scherer, Marc | 1412 | 1562 | 70.21 | 10.73 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 1 | Kistenov, Havryil | 1285 | 1562 | 83.54 | 5.92 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 1 | Dos Santos Lima, Arthur Rafael | 1600 | 1562 | 44.66 | 19.92 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Van Aepelen, Nikolai | 1695 | 1489 | 23.32 | 27.6 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Vemulapati, Ruthvik | 1345 | 1489 | 69.47 | 10.99 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Udipi, Kala Kishan | 1943 | 1489 | 5.42 | -1.95 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | ½ | Pellegrini, Noah | 1757 | 1489 | 17.17 | 11.82 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | ½ | Palairet, Alexander | 1340 | 1489 | 70.21 | -7.27 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 0 | Sahraei, Pedram | 1731 | 1489 | 19.61 | -7.06 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Lehmann, Xeno | 1613 | 1489 | 33.05 | 24.1 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Zangger, Daniel | 1696 | 1489 | 23.21 | 27.64 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Denzler, Matthias | 1697 | 1489 | 23.11 | -8.32 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Matei, Robert | 1867 | 1489 | 9.07 | -3.27 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Loretz, Marlon | 1795 | 1489 | 13.97 | -5.03 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | ½ | Schreiber, Edwin | 1702 | 1489 | 22.57 | 9.87 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Balkovec, Josef | 1750 | 1489 | 17.81 | -6.41 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | 1 | Jakubczyk, Martin | 1370 | 1478 | 65 | 12.6 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | 1 | Siegel, Felix | 1200 | 1478 | 83.72 | 5.86 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | 0 | Stremsdoerfer, Eloise | 1279 | 1478 | 76.03 | -27.37 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | 1 | Kagushev, Yaroslav | 1313 | 1478 | 72.02 | 10.07 |
5/23 | BASEL AUTUMN FESTIVAL | 1 | Duarte, André | 1303 | 1478 | 73.19 | 9.65 |
5/23 | BASEL AUTUMN FESTIVAL | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1303 | 1478 | 73.19 | 9.65 |
5/23 | BASEL AUTUMN FESTIVAL | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2089 | 1478 | 1.54 | -0.55 |
5/23 | BASEL AUTUMN FESTIVAL | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1757 | 1478 | 16.2 | -5.83 |
5/23 | BASEL AUTUMN FESTIVAL | 0 | Cardoso Rodrigues, Michael | 1849 | 1478 | 9.54 | -3.43 |
4/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 6. Runde | 0 | Develey, Michael | 1676 | 1488 | 25.2 | -9.07 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Engulatov, Yann | 1198 | 1474 | 83.54 | 5.92 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Chérix, Lily | 1349 | 1474 | 67.2 | 11.81 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | ½ | Berset, Célia | 1394 | 1474 | 61.14 | -4.01 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 1 | Gonzalez Escobar, Oliver | 1446 | 1474 | 53.94 | 16.58 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1450 | 1474 | 53.38 | 16.78 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 0 | Stefani, Colin | 1470 | 1474 | 50.71 | -18.25 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 0 | Rüttimann, Noel | 1517 | 1474 | 43.96 | -15.82 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 1 | Fry, Aiko | 1088 | 1474 | 91.38 | 3.1 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 1 | Useche, Simon | 1276 | 1474 | 75.92 | 8.67 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 0 | Bourcieu, Antoine | 1603 | 1474 | 32.54 | -11.72 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | ½ | Lanuit, Emilie | 1450 | 1432 | 47.46 | 0.91 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Stremsdoerfer, Eloise | 1274 | 1432 | 71.18 | 10.38 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Baisse, Rose | 1262 | 1432 | 72.73 | 9.82 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Guerra, Oliver | 1231 | 1432 | 76.24 | 8.55 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Trigo, Simon | 1317 | 1432 | 65.78 | 12.32 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Liu, Siqi | 1179 | 1392 | 77.43 | 8.13 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Cavadini, Tommaso | 1294 | 1392 | 63.68 | -22.93 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Shama, Oleksandr | 1414 | 1392 | 46.9 | 19.12 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Oppenhoff, Ben | 1181 | 1392 | 77.22 | 8.2 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 1 | Shama, Oleksandr | 1600 | 1392 | 23.11 | 27.68 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Vemulapati, Sathvik | 1270 | 1390 | 66.43 | 12.08 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Sutter, Julian | 1524 | 1390 | 31.78 | -11.44 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Larregula-Mendoza, Joan | 1229 | 1390 | 71.54 | 10.25 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Cavadini, Tommaso | 1252 | 1390 | 68.72 | -24.74 |
6/22 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 1 | Nguyen, Nam Kha | 1351 | 1390 | 55.48 | 16.03 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | 0 | Sutter, Julian | 1504 | 1381 | 33.18 | -11.95 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | 1 | Caccamo, Francesco | 1285 | 1381 | 63.28 | 13.22 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | 1 | Turner-Fung, Conall | 1288 | 1381 | 63.02 | 13.31 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | 0 | Ingielewicz, Tomasz | 1665 | 1381 | 15.85 | -5.71 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT III | ½ | Guidi, Elia | 1311 | 1325 | 51.97 | -0.71 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT III | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1586 | 1325 | 17.81 | -6.41 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT III | 0 | Péclard, Cédric | 1471 | 1325 | 30.29 | -10.9 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT III | 1 | Balsiger, Matthias | 1574 | 1325 | 18.93 | 29.18 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT III | ½ | Useche, Mario | 1353 | 1325 | 46.06 | 1.42 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT III | 0 | Christen, Michael | 1499 | 1325 | 26.92 | -9.69 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT III | 1 | Khalil, Kilian | 1268 | 1325 | 57.85 | 15.17 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U12 | ½ | Marxer, Constantin | 1387 | 1325 | 41.32 | 3.12 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U12 | 1 | Kumar, Shreyank | 1404 | 1325 | 39 | 21.96 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U12 | 1 | Speerli, Maria | 1400 | 1325 | 39.54 | 21.76 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U12 | 0 | Gafner, Lancelot | 1527 | 1325 | 23.76 | -8.55 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U12: 3. Quali | 0 | Terekhov, Maxim | 1269 | 1245 | 46.76 | -16.83 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U12: 3. Quali | 1 | Jaggy, Noah | 1363 | 1245 | 33.83 | 23.82 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U12: 3. Quali | 0 | Onya, Nikolay | 1363 | 1245 | 33.83 | -12.18 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U12: 3. Quali | 1 | Casucci, Luana | 1044 | 1245 | 76.13 | 8.59 |
2/22 | SGM 2022: 3. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 0 | Banderet, Bertrand | 1929 | 1245 | 0 | 0 |
2/22 | Coupe du Léman 2022 VD Jun B | 1 | Rolle, Johannes | 1222 | 1245 | 53.24 | 16.83 |
2/22 | Coupe du Léman 2022 VD Jun B | 1 | Rolland, Lenael | 1192 | 1245 | 57.43 | 15.32 |
2/22 | Coupe du Léman 2022 VD Jun B | 0 | Palmonella, Luca | 1401 | 1245 | 29.06 | -10.46 |
2/22 | Coupe du Léman 2022 VD Jun B | 1 | Tang, Evan | 1181 | 1245 | 59.09 | 14.73 |
2/22 | Coupe du Léman 2022 VD Jun B | 1 | Zvoristeanu, Remo | 1299 | 1245 | 42.43 | 20.73 |
2/22 | Coupe du Léman 2022 VD Jun B | 1 | Rubio, Eliott | 1265 | 1245 | 47.32 | 18.96 |
1/22 | SGM 2022: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 0 | De Schoutheete, Manuel | 1622 | 1257 | 9.84 | -3.54 |
1/22 | SGM 2022: 3. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 0 | La Porta, Simone | 1450 | 1257 | 24.75 | -8.91 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 1 | Campetella, Davide | 1134 | 1257 | 66.82 | 11.95 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 1 | Trupia, Béla | 1184 | 1257 | 60.18 | 14.33 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 0 | Mathis, Linus | 1429 | 1257 | 27.16 | -9.78 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 0 | Nguyen, Son | 1299 | 1257 | 44.1 | -15.88 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 0 | Chavy, Maxime | 1383 | 1237 | 30.16 | -10.86 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 0 | Marxer, Constantin | 1366 | 1237 | 32.42 | -11.67 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 1 | Jelicic, Hugo | 1469 | 1237 | 20.6 | 28.58 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 1 | Zwicky, Lilly | 1166 | 1237 | 59.77 | 14.48 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2020/21 | 0 | Ingielewicz, Tomasz | 1568 | 1200 | 9.66 | -3.48 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2020/21 | 1 | Madhavan, Kailash | 1433 | 1200 | 20.5 | 28.62 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2020/21 | 0 | Berenguier, Maxime | 1314 | 1200 | 34.35 | -12.36 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2020/21 | 1 | Sahakyan, Stella | 1319 | 1200 | 33.7 | 23.87 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | ½ | Varghese, Vivan | 1228 | 43.26 | 0 | |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 0 | Berenguier, Maxime | 1291 | 34.74 | -0 | |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 0 | Michlmayr, Teo | 1252 | 39.95 | -0 | |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 0 | Huber, Eric | 1200 | 47.18 | -0 | |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 Prangins | 1 | Cavadini, Alice | 1200 | 65.39 | 0.6 | |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 Prangins | 0 | Bazavan, David | 1200 | 65.39 | -0 | |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 Prangins | 1 | Prunescu, Darisie | 1201 | 65.26 | 0.6 | |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 Prangins | 1 | Gregor, Elena | 1193 | 66.17 | 0.6 |
Année | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 7 | 7 | |||||
2023 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 13 | 43 |
2022 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 37 |
2021 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 8 |