25553: Rexhepi Ledion, Thun SK
Elo: 1803
Expectative: -16.97
Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMM 2024: 1. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Hess, Martin | 1879 | 0.39408 | 21.8131 |
SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 0 | Fernandez Barbosa Dos Santos, Gabriel | 2040 | 0.201037 | -7.23734 |
SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 0 | Bonanomi, Silvan | 1742 | 0.585377 | -21.0736 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT1 | 0 | Kanana, Ziad | 2019 | 0.22253 | -8.01109 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT1 | 0 | Bous, Florian | 2024 | 0.217297 | -7.82271 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT1 | 0 | Kamber, Adrian | 1908 | 0.355233 | -12.7884 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT1 | ½ | Musienko, Olexiy | 1853 | 0.429842 | 2.52569 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT1 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1942 | 0.311558 | -11.2161 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT1 | ½ | Gut, Raphael | 2050 | 0.191256 | 11.1148 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT1 | 1 | Longepierre, Chloé | 1758 | 0.563205 | 15.7246 |
Nombre de parties trouvées: 109 ( Toutes les parties depuis 1998 )
Liste | Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2/24 | SMM 2024: 1. Liga, 3. Runde | ½ | Lutz, Thomas | 2038 | 1846 | 24.86 | 9.05 |
2/24 | SMM 2024: 1. Liga, 2. Runde | ½ | Filipovic, Irena | 1860 | 1846 | 48.03 | 0.71 |
2/24 | SMM 2024: 1. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Wenger, Lucas | 2042 | 1846 | 24.42 | -8.79 |
2/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 1 | Ruiz Servent, Arnau | 1498 | 1846 | 89.07 | 3.93 |
2/24 | 77.Thuner Stadtmeisterschaft A | 0 | Bellmann, Rambert | 2006 | 1846 | 28.58 | -10.29 |
2/24 | 77.Thuner Stadtmeisterschaft A | 1 | Svendsen, Hannelore | 1624 | 1846 | 78.27 | 7.82 |
2/24 | 77.Thuner Stadtmeisterschaft A | ½ | Weber, René | 1588 | 1846 | 81.92 | -11.49 |
2/24 | 77.Thuner Stadtmeisterschaft A | 0 | Gross, Dennis | 1827 | 1846 | 52.68 | -18.96 |
2/24 | 77.Thuner Stadtmeisterschaft A | 0 | Wenger, Daniel | 1912 | 1846 | 40.77 | -14.68 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 2. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | ½ | Meyer, Bernhard | 2158 | 1818 | 11.47 | 13.87 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 2. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 0 | Kalbermatter, Philipp | 1892 | 1818 | 39.68 | -14.28 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 2. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 1 | Fuchs, Andreas | 1722 | 1818 | 63.28 | 13.22 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 0 | Borsuk, Konstantin | 2437 | 1818 | 1.43 | -0.52 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | ½ | Perréard, Nicolas | 2038 | 1818 | 21.83 | 10.14 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 1 | Orsi, Graziano | 1581 | 1818 | 79.9 | 7.24 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 1 | Jelicic, Hugo | 1592 | 1818 | 78.79 | 7.64 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 0 | Fernandez Barbosa Dos Santos, Gabriel | 2005 | 1818 | 25.43 | -9.15 |
6/23 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 0 | Malli, Suvirr | 2053 | 1802 | 18.74 | -6.75 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 2. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 0 | Nyffeler, Peter | 1924 | 1802 | 33.31 | -11.99 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 2. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 1 | Tabin, René | 1852 | 1802 | 42.98 | 20.53 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 2. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 1 | Berger, Roger | 1712 | 1802 | 62.48 | 13.51 |
5/23 | SMM 2023: 1. Liga, Aufstiegsspiele | 0 | Roduit, Yves | 1848 | 1758 | 37.52 | -13.51 |
5/23 | SMM 2023: 1. Liga, 7. Runde | ½ | Tschäppät, Morgan | 1900 | 1758 | 30.78 | 6.92 |
5/23 | SGM 2024: 2. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 0 | Sivanandan, Kirushanth | 1948 | 1758 | 25.09 | -9.03 |
5/23 | 6.Oberländische Meisterschaft | ½ | Gross, Dennis | 1821 | 1758 | 41.19 | 3.17 |
5/23 | 6.Oberländische Meisterschaft | 1 | Schmid, Peter | 1759 | 1758 | 49.86 | 18.05 |
5/23 | 6.Oberländische Meisterschaft | ½ | Angst, Robin | 2207 | 1758 | 5.62 | 15.98 |
5/23 | 6.Oberländische Meisterschaft | 1 | Duc, Jeremy | 1730 | 1758 | 53.94 | 16.58 |
5/23 | 6.Oberländische Meisterschaft | ½ | Büttiker, Stephan | 1884 | 1758 | 32.8 | 6.19 |
4/23 | SMM 2023: 1. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Van Hoogevest, Peter | 1940 | 1730 | 22.89 | 27.76 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 3. Liga, 4. Runde | 0 | Häberli, Jürg | 1822 | 1769 | 42.57 | -15.32 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 3. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Bühler, Christof | 1857 | 1769 | 37.79 | -13.6 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 1. Liga, 5. Runde | 0 | Sperzel, Bernd | 1860 | 1769 | 37.38 | -13.46 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U16 | 0 | Scherler, Julius | 1957 | 1769 | 25.31 | -9.11 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U16 | 0 | Palmonella, Valentin | 1968 | 1769 | 24.08 | -8.67 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U16 | 1 | Dück, Maximilian | 1681 | 1769 | 62.08 | 13.65 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U16 | 0 | Clotet Mas, Dan | 1728 | 1769 | 55.76 | -20.07 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U16 | 0 | Brüssow, Nina | 1731 | 1769 | 55.34 | -19.92 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U16 | 0 | Artan, Tamir | 1812 | 1769 | 43.82 | -15.77 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT II | 1 | Artan, Tamir | 1812 | 1769 | 43.82 | 20.23 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT II | 1 | Gämperli, Ramon | 1855 | 1769 | 38.05 | 22.3 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT II | 1 | Höhne, Jacob | 1588 | 1769 | 73.77 | 9.44 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT II | 1 | Ghisla, Ireneo | 1693 | 1769 | 60.59 | 14.19 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT II | 0 | Brauchli, Jörg | 1847 | 1769 | 39 | -14.04 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT II | 1 | Mosimann, Jonas | 1606 | 1769 | 71.66 | 10.2 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT II | ½ | Amado-Blanco, Carlos | 1799 | 1769 | 45.78 | 1.52 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: 3. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Oestmann, Lukas | 1909 | 1718 | 24.97 | -8.99 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: 1. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Jost, Daniel | 1907 | 1718 | 25.2 | -9.07 |
2/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 1 | Malli, Suvirr | 2053 | 1718 | 11.88 | 31.72 |
2/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, Aufstiegsspiele | 1 | Rubin, Rolf | 1667 | 1718 | 57.29 | 15.37 |
2/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 1 | Djurdjevic, Marko | 1581 | 1718 | 68.59 | 11.31 |
2/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 1 | Huggler, Andreas | 1669 | 1718 | 57.02 | 15.47 |
2/23 | Open de la Broye A | ½ | Marmy, Milo | 1528 | 1718 | 74.91 | -8.97 |
2/23 | Open de la Broye A | 1 | Coletta, Stéphane | 1952 | 1718 | 20.5 | 28.62 |
2/23 | Open de la Broye A | 0 | Pheng, Wissam | 1930 | 1718 | 22.78 | -8.2 |
2/23 | Open de la Broye A | 0 | Gendre, Stéphane | 1972 | 1718 | 18.46 | -6.65 |
2/23 | 76.Thuner Stadtmeisterschaft | 1 | Graf, Stefan | 1630 | 1718 | 62.35 | 13.55 |
2/23 | 76.Thuner Stadtmeisterschaft | 0 | Mamalis, Prokopios | 2152 | 1718 | 6.29 | -2.26 |
2/23 | 76.Thuner Stadtmeisterschaft | 0 | Pinelli, Gian | 1599 | 1718 | 66.43 | -23.92 |
2/23 | 76.Thuner Stadtmeisterschaft | ½ | Morgenthaler, Stefan | 1896 | 1718 | 26.46 | 8.48 |
2/23 | 76.Thuner Stadtmeisterschaft | 0 | Lazar, Angelik | 1988 | 1718 | 17.08 | -6.15 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Trevisan, Alessandra | 1470 | 1695 | 78.68 | 7.67 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 0 | Brüssow, Nina | 1723 | 1695 | 46.06 | -16.58 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Gendre, Arthur | 1573 | 1695 | 66.69 | 11.99 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 0 | Kohler, Roger | 1746 | 1695 | 42.85 | -15.42 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 0 | Stettler, Oliver | 1600 | 1695 | 63.15 | -22.73 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 1 | Abgottspon, Pius | 1479 | 1695 | 77.75 | 8.01 |
1/23 | 21. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 1 | Hirzel, Martin | 1953 | 1695 | 18.08 | 29.49 |
1/23 | 21. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Kappeler, Kaspar | 2261 | 1695 | 2.27 | -0.82 |
1/23 | 21. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Salerno, Christian | 2047 | 1695 | 10.67 | -3.84 |
1/23 | 21. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 1 | Schwab, Felix | 2031 | 1695 | 11.74 | 31.77 |
1/23 | 21. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Wilhelm, Serge | 1954 | 1695 | 18.08 | -6.51 |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 0 | Tavernier, Loris Alexander | 1696 | 1711 | 52.26 | -18.81 |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 0 | Pellicoro, Fabian | 1988 | 1711 | 16.37 | -5.89 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 0 | Kostov, Kyrill | 1981 | 1711 | 16.99 | -6.12 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Dück, Maximilian | 1617 | 1711 | 63.02 | 13.31 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U16 | ½ | Palmonella, Valentin | 1919 | 1711 | 23.11 | 9.68 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 0 | Rappazzo, Johannes | 1925 | 1711 | 22.46 | -8.09 |
5/22 | Thuner Stadtmeisterschaft | 1 | Enderli, Roland | 1640 | 1576 | 41.05 | 21.22 |
5/22 | Thuner Stadtmeisterschaft | 1 | Bucher, Selim | 1586 | 1576 | 48.59 | 18.51 |
5/22 | Thuner Stadtmeisterschaft | 0 | Morgenthaler, Stefan | 1843 | 1576 | 17.26 | -6.21 |
5/22 | Thuner Stadtmeisterschaft | 1 | Büchel, Samuel | 1885 | 1576 | 13.73 | 31.06 |
5/22 | Thuner Stadtmeisterschaft | 1 | Krähenbühl, Jean | 1756 | 1576 | 26.23 | 26.56 |
5/22 | Thuner Stadtmeisterschaft | 1 | Wenger, Daniel | 1935 | 1576 | 10.22 | 32.32 |
5/22 | Thuner Stadtmeisterschaft | 0 | Bellmann, Rambert | 2103 | 1576 | 3.12 | -1.12 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: 4. Liga, 5. Runde | 0 | Mani, Thomas | 1872 | 1576 | 14.68 | -5.29 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: 1. Liga, 7. Runde | 0 | Scherer, Max | 2243 | 1576 | 0 | 0 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: 1. Liga, 6. Runde | 0 | Büttiker, Stephan | 1907 | 1576 | 12.09 | -4.35 |
5/22 | 5. Oberländische Meisterschaft | 0 | Kurz, Stefan | 2079 | 1576 | 3.77 | -1.36 |
5/22 | 5. Oberländische Meisterschaft | ½ | Lazar, Angelik | 1982 | 1576 | 7.51 | 15.3 |
5/22 | 5. Oberländische Meisterschaft | 1 | Wipf, Armin | 1439 | 1576 | 68.59 | 11.31 |
5/22 | 5. Oberländische Meisterschaft | 0 | Bellmann, Rambert | 2103 | 1576 | 3.12 | -1.12 |
5/22 | 5. Oberländische Meisterschaft | 0 | Thomann, Rudolf | 2079 | 1576 | 3.77 | -1.36 |
4/22 | SMM 2022: 4. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Muralt, Christof | 1526 | 1560 | 54.78 | 16.28 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | ½ | Hansen, Seya | 1650 | 1542 | 35.13 | 5.35 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Zwahlen, Joel | 1427 | 1542 | 65.78 | 12.32 |
3/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 1 | Collison, Joris | 1330 | 1542 | 77.32 | 8.16 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT III | 1 | Turner-Fung, Conall | 1161 | 1542 | 91.1 | 3.2 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT III | 1 | Portner, Michael | 1353 | 1542 | 74.8 | 9.07 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT III | 1 | Sutter, Julian | 1414 | 1542 | 67.46 | 11.72 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT III | 0 | Birnbaumer, Simon | 1438 | 1542 | 64.34 | -23.16 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT III | 1 | Fry, Ryunosuke | 1403 | 1542 | 68.97 | 11.17 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT III | 0 | Möhlmann, Axel | 1350 | 1542 | 75.14 | -27.05 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT III | 1 | Bally, Daniel | 1107 | 1542 | 93.8 | 2.23 |
3/22 | 20. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Künzli, Simon | 2002 | 1542 | 5.19 | -1.87 |
3/22 | 20. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 1 | Pfaltz, Henning | 1374 | 1542 | 72.37 | 9.95 |
3/22 | 20. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 1 | Wipf, Armin | 1450 | 1542 | 62.75 | 13.41 |
3/22 | 20. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Mattenberger, Dominik | 1762 | 1542 | 21.83 | -7.86 |
3/22 | 20. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Brosenbauch, Maurizio | 1728 | 1542 | 25.54 | -9.19 |
Année | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 8 | 9 | 17 | ||||
2023 | 11 | 15 | 16 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 55 |
2022 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 42 |
2021 | 0 | 0 |