27263: Hottinger Ieremia, Zürich Réti ASK
Elo: 1372
Expectative: +21.74
Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 5. Runde | 1 | Heinrich, Dean | 1281 | 0.626173 | 13.4578 |
SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 4. Runde | 1 | Rüegg, Isabell | 1163 | 0.770024 | 8.27913 |
Nombre de parties trouvées: 26
Liste | Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 0 | Sunilkumar, Prathyush | 1506 | 1306 | 23.97 | -8.63 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Rogge, Ferdinand | 1288 | 1306 | 52.4 | 17.14 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 0 | Michlmayr, Teo | 1447 | 1306 | 30.91 | -11.13 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Dübler, Lorenzo | 1368 | 1306 | 41.32 | 21.12 |
2/24 | Letzi-Open 2024 | 1 | Bhingare, Joshua | 1492 | 1306 | 25.54 | 26.81 |
2/24 | Letzi-Open 2024 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1640 | 1306 | 11.88 | -4.28 |
2/24 | Letzi-Open 2024 | 0 | Lobmayer, Matthias | 1620 | 1306 | 13.27 | -4.78 |
2/24 | Letzi-Open 2024 | 1 | Bohnenberger, Benno | 1564 | 1306 | 18.08 | 29.49 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Grimm, Elio | 1319 | 1233 | 38.05 | 22.3 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Schaller, Aaron | 1335 | 1233 | 35.92 | 23.07 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Wilhelm, Marco | 1450 | 1233 | 22.15 | -7.97 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Winter, Emil | 1238 | 1233 | 49.29 | 18.25 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 0 | Heckmann, Ralf | 1896 | 1233 | 0 | 0 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 1 | Tansini, Clairmonde P. | 1290 | 1233 | 42.01 | 20.87 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 0 | Ritter, Roger | 1590 | 1233 | 10.34 | -3.72 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Fry, Aiko | 1201 | 67.71 | 0.6 | |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Csonka, Huba | 1287 | 56.18 | -0 | |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Chatelain, Enea | 1375 | 43.82 | -0 | |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Dolfini, Emanuele | 1287 | 56.18 | 0.6 | |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 0 | Batacchi, Amaury | 1335 | 82.56 | -0 | |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 0 | Panteloglou, Grigorios | 1538 | 58.68 | -0 | |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 0 | Milicev, Zivica | 1660 | 41.6 | -0 | |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | 0 | Gregor, Elena | 1277 | 55.9 | -0 | |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | 1 | Guerra, Oliver | 1219 | 63.82 | 0.6 | |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | 1 | Borer, Bent | 1178 | 69.09 | 0.6 | |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | 0 | Luisier, Jurij | 1295 | 53.38 | -0 |
Année | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 7 | 8 | 15 | ||||
2023 | 0 | 0 |