Hauptturnier II
Startrangliste
Bundesturnier Wolfwil 2008 - HT 2
Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) |
TlnNr |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
ELO |
NWZ |
At |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
Geburt |
FideKenn |
PKZ |
1. |
Binggeli,Christia |
|
|
1835 |
|
Chur |
|
|
|
15895 |
2. |
Bouzidi,Mouhamed |
|
|
1831 |
|
Luzern |
|
|
|
14147 |
3. |
Knutti,Beat |
|
|
1825 |
|
Wettingen |
|
|
|
02515 |
4. |
Stöcklin,Carlo |
|
1964 |
1819 |
M |
Grenchen |
SUI |
1969 |
1301683 |
08779 |
5. |
Jahany,Khabat |
|
|
1814 |
|
Zürich |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Lüthi,Hansueli |
|
1930 |
1806 |
M |
Bolligen |
SUI |
1957 |
1310771 |
07022 |
7. |
Angst,Markus |
|
|
1806 |
|
Dulliken |
|
|
|
02508 |
8. |
Michel,Jean-Claud |
|
1856 |
1803 |
M |
Renens VD |
SUI |
1959 |
1301241 |
16943 |
9. |
Lanz,Martin |
|
2019 |
1800 |
M |
Reinach |
SUI |
1942 |
1306154 |
00531 |
10. |
Pollach,Siegfried |
|
|
1799 |
|
Belp |
|
|
|
00744 |
11. |
Nydegger,Charles |
|
1775 |
1797 |
M |
Winterthur |
SUI |
|
1312200 |
00780 |
12. |
Del Val,Mo?se |
|
1980 |
1796 |
M |
St-Aubin NE |
SUI |
1932 |
1302450 |
02119 |
13. |
Spring,Hansjörg |
|
|
1795 |
|
Liebefeld |
|
|
|
11998 |
14. |
Hollenstein,Walte |
|
1923 |
1790 |
M |
Winterthur |
SUI |
1949 |
1309218 |
07169 |
15. |
Bonferroni,Thierr |
|
1800 |
1789 |
M |
Montbrelloz |
SUI |
1987 |
1306812 |
16130 |
16. |
Pfleger,Alfred |
|
|
1789 |
|
Baden |
|
|
|
01953 |
17. |
Berset,Alan |
|
1797 |
1788 |
M |
Zürich |
SUI |
1994 |
1302264 |
15965 |
18. |
Striebel,Lukas |
|
|
1786 |
|
Münchenstein |
|
|
|
14136 |
19. |
Retti,Ivan |
|
|
1784 |
|
Bressaucourt |
|
1996 |
1315617 |
15325 |
20. |
Schmidt,Thomas |
|
|
1762 |
|
Starrkirch-Wil |
|
|
|
12598 |
21. |
Skouvaklis,Alexis |
|
1873 |
1761 |
M |
Ch?ne-Bougeries |
SUI |
1995 |
1301322 |
17640 |
22. |
Bouchelaghem,Arez |
|
1848 |
1759 |
M |
Gen?ve |
SUI |
|
1306146 |
16993 |
23. |
Hadorn,Rudolf |
|
|
1758 |
|
Bienne |
|
|
|
06668 |
24. |
Graf,Silvio |
|
|
1756 |
|
Bern |
|
|
|
15732 |
25. |
Feller,Christian |
|
|
1755 |
|
Thun |
|
|
|
05278 |
26. |
Fischer,Paul |
|
|
1754 |
|
Erlinsbach AG |
|
|
|
04953 |
27. |
Hyötylä,Tapio |
|
|
1753 |
|
Rheinfelden |
FIN |
1956 |
501026 |
16118 |
28. |
Trusch,Daniel |
|
|
1753 |
|
Bassersdorf |
|
|
|
14031 |
29. |
Reutimann,Hans Pe |
|
1777 |
1750 |
M |
Dübendorf |
SUI |
|
1313886 |
15700 |
30. |
Fischer,Max |
|
|
1750 |
|
Sempach Stadt |
|
|
|
07434 |
31. |
Willimann,Philipp |
|
|
1750 |
|
Oberwil BL |
|
|
|
01350 |
32. |
Mollet,Ren? |
|
1831 |
1749 |
M |
Olten |
SUI |
|
1315501 |
02002 |
33. |
Tanner,Roger |
|
|
1746 |
|
Hettiswil |
|
|
|
08732 |
34. |
Wild,Beat |
|
|
1744 |
|
Gunten |
|
|
|
02206 |
35. |
Scheel,Rafael |
|
|
1734 |
|
Chur |
|
|
|
17199 |
36. |
Erb,Bernhard |
|
|
1733 |
|
Gipf-Oberfrick |
|
|
|
07705 |
37. |
Zahner,Rolf |
|
|
1732 |
|
Ramsen |
|
|
|
01939 |
38. |
Schürer,Toni |
|
|
1732 |
|
Pfäffikon ZH |
|
|
|
01368 |
39. |
Kofler,Alois |
|
|
1730 |
|
Brugg |
|
|
|
03263 |
40. |
Meier,Beat |
|
|
1729 |
|
Romanshorn |
|
|
|
13245 |
41. |
Ruh,Ernst |
|
|
1727 |
|
Münchenstein |
|
|
|
17268 |
42. |
Koller,Heinz |
|
1809 |
1718 |
M |
Luzern |
SUI |
|
1315331 |
15737 |
43. |
Leist,Georges |
|
|
1716 |
|
Langenthal |
|
|
|
01243 |
44. |
Plüss,Stephan |
|
|
1714 |
|
Oftringen |
|
|
|
10363 |
45. |
Svacha,Martin |
|
|
1713 |
|
Niedergösgen |
|
|
|
15211 |
46. |
Maheshwari,Anubha |
|
|
1713 |
|
Zug |
|
|
|
16701 |
47. |
Löffler,Helmut |
|
|
1713 |
|
Luterbach |
|
|
1317482 |
10188 |
48. |
Studer,No?l |
|
|
1711 |
|
Muri b. Bern |
|
|
|
16432 |
49. |
Wilhelm,Karl |
|
|
1705 |
|
Baden |
|
|
|
01036 |
50. |
Müller,Walter |
|
|
1699 |
|
Rheinfelden |
|
|
|
11760 |
51. |
Jedrinovic,Vitomi |
|
1685 |
1697 |
M |
Solothurn |
SUI |
|
1315277 |
17023 |
52. |
Retti,Marco |
|
1562 |
1696 |
M |
Bressaucourt |
SUI |
|
1315625 |
15351 |
53. |
Barczyk,Janusz |
|
|
1695 |
|
Zürich |
|
|
|
12506 |
54. |
Schnyder,Max |
|
|
1694 |
|
Biel/Bienne |
|
|
|
14070 |
55. |
Kortschak,Hugo |
|
|
1689 |
|
Rheinfelden |
|
|
|
09549 |
56. |
Lüdi,Paul |
|
|
1689 |
|
Bellach |
|
|
|
03262 |
57. |
Georgiadis,Andrea |
|
|
1688 |
|
Schindellegi |
|
|
|
16587 |
58. |
Hugentobler,Nikla |
|
|
1687 |
|
Leuggern |
|
|
|
05061 |
59. |
Schnarwiler,Hans |
|
|
1686 |
|
Rothenburg |
|
|
|
04070 |
60. |
Welch,Fabian |
|
|
1683 |
|
Wil SG |
|
|
|
16852 |
61. |
Rüegsegger,Fabio |
|
|
1683 |
|
Olten |
|
|
|
09537 |
62. |
Kustura,Mevludin- |
|
|
1679 |
|
Zuchwil |
|
|
|
07330 |
63. |
Adam,Peter |
|
|
1676 |
|
Kehrsatz |
|
|
|
11996 |
64. |
Baer,Ueli |
|
|
1676 |
|
Chur |
|
|
|
12013 |
65. |
Mazzoni,Renzo |
|
|
1676 |
|
Kriens |
|
|
|
02618 |
66. |
Dietiker,Manuel |
|
|
1673 |
|
Enggistein |
|
|
|
16313 |
67. |
Sauter,Hinko |
|
1549 |
1665 |
M |
Interlaken |
SUI |
|
1310828 |
11868 |
68. |
Rohner,Benjamin |
|
|
1664 |
|
Rheineck |
|
|
|
16060 |
69. |
Rohrbach,Jean-Pau |
|
|
1663 |
|
Payerne |
|
|
1316680 |
08764 |
70. |
Vuffray,G?rard |
|
|
1662 |
|
Le Lieu |
|
|
|
10386 |
71. |
Garcia,Miguel |
|
|
1650 |
|
Herisau |
|
|
|
17711 |
72. |
Saikrishnan,Sai |
|
|
1650 |
|
Nussbaumen b.Bad |
|
|
|
15738 |
73. |
Fusi,Claudio |
|
|
1650 |
|
Guanzate (CO) |
|
|
|
11192 |
74. |
Linder,Louis |
|
|
1639 |
|
Spiez |
|
|
|
11707 |
75. |
Aebersold,Tobias |
|
|
1636 |
|
Egerkingen |
|
|
|
15477 |
76. |
Giger,Bruno |
|
|
1624 |
|
Ittigen |
|
|
|
02922 |
77. |
Rauss,Denis-Fran? |
|
|
1623 |
|
Lausanne |
|
|
|
10083 |
78. |
Britschgi-Zwimpfe |
|
|
1623 |
|
Sarnen |
|
|
|
06262 |
79. |
Burri,Roland |
|
|
1617 |
|
Hunzenschwil |
|
|
|
03150 |
80. |
Liver,Walter |
|
|
1612 |
|
Schlattingen |
|
|
|
13698 |
81. |
Rohner,C?dric |
|
|
1607 |
|
Rheineck |
|
|
|
16061 |
82. |
Bonauer,Stephan |
|
|
1607 |
|
Muttenz |
|
|
|
03805 |
83. |
Stöckli,Robert |
|
|
1606 |
|
Niedergösgen |
|
|
|
02957 |
84. |
Gervasoni,Pietro |
|
|
|
|
Genf |
|
|
|
|
|