2ème ligue
Nord-ouest 1
5ème Ronde
Basel SG 2 | - | Reinach-Rössli 2 | 0 | : | 6 |
Basel Novartis 1 | - | Basel BVB 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Liestal 2 | - | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft 4 | - | Basel Roche 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Reinach-Rössli 2 | 10 | 24½ |
2. | Riehen Schachgesellschaft 4 | 9 | 21½ |
3. | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 | 6 | 17½ |
4. | Basel Roche 1 | 6 | 15½ |
5. | Basel BVB 1 | 4 | 13½ |
6. | Basel Novartis 1 | 3 | 13½ |
7. | Liestal 2 | 2 | 10 |
8. | Basel SG 2 | 0 | 4 |
Einzelresultate
Basel SG 2 (1686) | - | Reinach-Rössli 2 (2068) | 0 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | ½ | : | 5½ | ||
Uwe Zinke (1834) | - | Thomas Buttenmüller (2063) | 0 | : | 1 |
Timothée Cuénod (1763) | - | Patrick Berg (2116) | 0 | : | 1 |
Florian Rosebrock (1508) | - | Christian Terraz (2145) | 0 | : | 1 |
Eric Ellenbroek (1777) | - | Mensur Zenkic (2090) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hansueli Spänhauer (1604) | - | Uwe Wehrle (1998) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Kettiger (1630) | - | Marc Jud (1993) | 0 | : | 1 |
Basel Novartis 1 (1841) | - | Basel BVB 1 (1939) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Thomas Nyffenegger (1697) | - | Hans Gasser (1696) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Pierre Lenders (1956) | - | Bernhard Lutz (2228) | ½ | : | ½ |
Eric Graber (1902) | - | Andreas Heimann (2221) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hanspeter Kramer (1819) | - | Mosko Grünberger (1923) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Lehmann (1800) | - | Gerold Schwarzwaelder (1763) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jan Jungmann (1873) | - | Rolf Mäser (1801) | 1 | : | 0 |
Liestal 2 (1761) | - | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 (2056) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Urs Bissig (1780) | - | Milorad Brborovic (1798) | 0 | : | 1 |
Adam Herzfeld (1818) | - | René Imhoff (1847) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dietmar Grauer (1643) | - | Henryk Dobosz (2413) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Erzinger (1971) | - | Zoran Bojic (2224) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philipp Suter (1776) | - | Hans-Joachim Gierth (2231) | 0 | : | 1 |
Isaak Eshkol (1579) | - | Thomas Wittkowski (1824) | 1 | : | 0 |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft 4 (2063) | - | Basel Roche 1 (1917) | 4½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Beat Jeker (2053) | - | Josef Koch (1958) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Michael Ritzau (2241) | - | Markus Hänggi (2061) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Peter Polanyi (2076) | - | Bernhard Willin (1998) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ivo Berweger (1994) | - | Kurt Fallegger (1564) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Robert Luginbühl (2099) | - | Werner Pollermann (1850) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Wilfried Burkhardt (1913) | - | Marcel Joray (2068) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |