3ème ligue
Nord-ouest 3
7ème Ronde
Bern Schwarz-Weiss 3 | - | Kirchberg 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Bern Bümpliz 1 | - | Birseck 4 | 4 | : | 2 |
Bern 3 | - | Köniz Bubenberg 2 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Trubschachen 3 | - | Zollikofen 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bern Bümpliz 1 | 13 | 26½ |
2. | Bern Schwarz-Weiss 3 | 10 | 25½ |
3. | Zollikofen 1 | 10 | 25 |
4. | Köniz Bubenberg 2 | 7 | 21 |
5. | Bern 3 | 6 | 20 |
6. | Kirchberg 2 | 5 | 19 |
7. | Trubschachen 3 | 3 | 17 |
8. | Birseck 4 | 2 | 14 |
Einzelresultate
Bern Schwarz-Weiss 3 (1813) | - | Kirchberg 2 (1714) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Cris Kuhlemeier (1865) | - | Michael Lehmann (1785) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Hofmann (1848) | - | Hanspeter Schüpbach (1776) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthieu Rickly (1877) | - | Ernst Rindlisbacher (1718) | 1 | : | 0 |
Adrian Lienhard (1904) | - | Roger Tanner (1732) | ½ | : | ½ |
Etienne Jeanquartier (1742) | - | Karl Keller (1644) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Schmied (1643) | - | Jonas Lampert (1627) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bern Bümpliz 1 (1879) | - | Birseck 4 (1688) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Christian Esper (2003) | - | Jean-Marc Olivier (1759) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rudolf Pleininger (1931) | - | Reto Loeliger (1733) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mark Künzi (1895) | - | Markus Felder (1596) | 1 | : | 0 |
Moritz Vollenweider (1870) | - | Caroline Annaheim (1655) | 0 | : | 1 |
Willi Kläy (1906) | - | James Lauterbach (1712) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kurt Flükiger (1666) | - | Otto Keller (1671) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bern 3 (1732) | - | Köniz Bubenberg 2 (1819) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Mario Cobianchi (1886) | - | Markus Riesen (1999) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Brawand (1856) | - | Theo Rimann (1881) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Gasser (1600) | - | Rolf Scherer-Schwab (1857) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roger Meier (1604) | - | Ueli Münch (1686) | ½ | : | ½ |
Manfred Lauffer (1753) | - | Alfred Vögeli (1759) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Hofer (1690) | - | Beat Oberhänsli (1729) | 1 | : | 0 |
Trubschachen 3 (1712) | - | Zollikofen 1 (1875) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Bernhard Kunz (1751) | - | Marc Tillmann (1889) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernhard Probst (1659) | - | Christian Rindlisbacher (2004) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Liechti (1693) | - | Thomas Mani (1874) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hansueli Bieri (1809) | - | Jo Zahner (1911) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rolf Zürcher (1747) | - | Andreas Zahnd (1760) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans-Rudolf Locher (1611) | - | Max Joss (1810) | 0 | : | 1 |