3ème ligue
Est 2
7ème Ronde
St. Gallen SK 4 | - | Herrliberg 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Winterthur SG 5 | - | Steckborn 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Bodan 3 | - | Toggenburg 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rapperswil-Jona 2 | - | Glarus 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Glarus 1 | 11 | 25 |
2. | Herrliberg 2 | 10 | 25 |
3. | Winterthur SG 5 | 9 | 23 |
4. | Steckborn 1 | 8 | 23 |
5. | St. Gallen SK 4 | 8 | 22 |
6. | Rapperswil-Jona 2 | 5 | 19 |
7. | Bodan 3 | 4 | 19½ |
8. | Toggenburg 1 | 0 | 11½ |
Einzelresultate
St. Gallen SK 4 (1791) | - | Herrliberg 2 (1886) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Thomas Würth (1945) | - | Heinrich Faust (1992) | 0 | : | 1 |
Adrian Ueberwasser (1827) | - | Paul Remensberger (1985) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mile Popovic (1886) | - | Dragan Joncic (1903) | 0 | : | 1 |
Aldo Raschle-Toneguzzo (1834) | - | Silvia Faust-Ludwig (1890) | ½ | : | ½ |
Carlo Garlant (1618) | - | Richard Sennhauser (1757) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Dietrich (1637) | - | Peter Lee (1791) | ½ | : | ½ |
Winterthur SG 5 (1820) | - | Steckborn 1 (1823) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Frank Wittenbrock | - | Paul Businger (2026) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Paul Bosshard (1921) | - | Peter Haldi (1864) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Gabriel Gähwiler (1888) | - | Kurt Faller (1780) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Sven Kaegi (1855) | - | Hans-Peter Meier (1669) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Stella De Nardo-Kaegi (1733) | - | Andreas Bitter (1776) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Martin Forster (1701) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Bodan 3 (1815) | - | Toggenburg 1 (1653) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Joachim Schmid (1851) | - | Rahel Scheurer (1416) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürg Walter Morf (1851) | - | Kosta Petrov (1813) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ralf Heckmann (1850) | - | Michele Cicilano (1546) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Steiger (1750) | - | Hans Riss (1835) | 0 | : | 1 |
Arthur Lumpi (1773) | - | Marlon Nerling | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Frommherz | - | Marcus Schatton | 1 | : | 0 |
Rapperswil-Jona 2 (1739) | - | Glarus 1 (1878) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Remo Schönbächler (1794) | - | Werner Ziltener (2020) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Hofstetter (1762) | - | Oswald Bürgi (2058) | 0 | : | 1 |
Xaver Gsell (1719) | - | Christof Gutscher (1832) | ½ | : | ½ |
Albi Gmür (1764) | - | Martin Jenny (1974) | ½ | : | ½ |
Eduard Fringeli (1719) | - | Rolf Danz (1769) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Rhiner (1677) | - | Daniel Jenny (1612) | ½ | : | ½ |