3ème ligue
Est 2
4ème Ronde
St. Gallen SK 4 | - | Bodan 3 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Winterthur SG 5 | - | Toggenburg 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Herrliberg 2 | - | Glarus 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Steckborn 1 | - | Rapperswil-Jona 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Glarus 1 | 7 | 14½ |
2. | Herrliberg 2 | 6 | 15 |
3. | Steckborn 1 | 5 | 13½ |
4. | St. Gallen SK 4 | 5 | 12 |
5. | Winterthur SG 5 | 4 | 12½ |
6. | Rapperswil-Jona 2 | 3 | 11½ |
7. | Bodan 3 | 2 | 10 |
8. | Toggenburg 1 | 0 | 7 |
Einzelresultate
St. Gallen SK 4 (1787) | - | Bodan 3 (1838) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Thomas Würth (1936) | - | Michael Norgauer (1933) | ½ | : | ½ |
Damian Loher (1900) | - | Joachim Schmid (1846) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mile Popovic (1895) | - | Jürg Walter Morf (1865) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Dietrich (1654) | - | Ralf Heckmann (1831) | 0 | : | 1 |
Carlo Garlant (1608) | - | David Steiger (1716) | 0 | : | 1 |
Branko Cerne (1727) | - | Bernd Redlich | 0 | : | 1 |
Winterthur SG 5 (1801) | - | Toggenburg 1 (1631) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Paul Bosshard (1957) | - | Frank Gründler (1787) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gabriel Gähwiler (1781) | - | Walter Huber (1581) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frank Wittenbrock | - | Marlon Nerling | 1 | : | 0 |
Sven Kaegi (1849) | - | Michele Cicilano (1518) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Forster (1703) | - | Armin Gimmi (1617) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Mäder (1714) | - | Jean Giezendanner (1654) | 1 | : | 0 |
Herrliberg 2 (1874) | - | Glarus 1 (1855) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Paul Remensberger (1989) | - | Oswald Bürgi (2078) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Woy (1831) | - | Gustav Weber (1691) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dragan Joncic (1943) | - | Rolf Danz (1794) | 1 | : | 0 |
Silvia Faust-Ludwig (1903) | - | Werner Ziltener (2002) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Lee (1805) | - | Christof Gutscher (1830) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg Leemann (1770) | - | Peter Gurtner (1737) | 1 | : | 0 |
Steckborn 1 (1859) | - | Rapperswil-Jona 2 (1790) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Paul Businger (2038) | - | Sepp Sidler (1854) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Haldi (1883) | - | Robert Lechler (1810) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frieder Kunz (1870) | - | Tomas Sach (1804) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinz Aklin (1797) | - | Remo Schönbächler (1791) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kurt Faller (1812) | - | Walter Hofstetter (1748) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Bitter (1756) | - | Xaver Gsell (1730) | 1 | : | 0 |