4ème ligue
Est 9
7ème Ronde
Wettswil 2 | - | Zürich EW 3 | 1 | : | 5 |
Stäfa 2 | - | Zimmerberg 3 | 1 | : | 5 |
Zürich UBS 3 | - | Zollikon 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Zürich Réti ASK 5 | - | Zürich Schachkooperative 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zürich Schachkooperative 1 | 12 | 32 |
2. | Zimmerberg 3 | 10 | 27 |
3. | Zürich Réti ASK 5 | 10 | 22 |
4. | Zollikon 1 | 9 | 22½ |
5. | Wettswil 2 | 6 | 20 |
6. | Zürich EW 3 | 4 | 18½ |
7. | Stäfa 2 | 4 | 17 |
8. | Zürich UBS 3 | 1 | 9 |
Einzelresultate
Wettswil 2 (1615) | - | Zürich EW 3 (1632) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Eduard Maag (1727) | - | Ramo Hamzic (1708) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Funk (1654) | - | Jürg Suter (1652) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Müller (1669) | - | Harald Sommer (1643) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hermann Werhonig (1463) | - | Bernhard Egger (1600) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vittorio Ferlin (1560) | - | Walter Weber (1592) | 0 | : | 1 |
Helmut Wulz | - | Franz Knecht (1597) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stäfa 2 (1589) | - | Zimmerberg 3 (1673) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Mike Bischof (1690) | - | Edouard Marmier (1720) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frederik Caspersen (1716) | - | Josef Troxler (1785) | 0 | : | 1 |
Armin Weidmann (1616) | - | Niklaus Bühlmann (1603) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Bernhard (1509) | - | Urs Stahlberger (1677) | 0 | : | 1 |
Erich Eichenberger (1506) | - | Gerhard Filitz (1593) | 0 | : | 1 |
Willem Koppen (1497) | - | Istvan Csajka (1662) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zürich UBS 3 (1530) | - | Zollikon 1 (1658) | 3 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | |||
Roland Berthold (1619) | - | Hans Von Allmen (1703) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Sergio Galanti (1469) | - | Roland Enderli (1730) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Oliver Riesselmann | - | Reto Theus (1664) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Alfred Gromme (1598) | - | Hans Baumgartner (1534) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Markus Böni (1433) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Turhan Tezcan | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Zürich Réti ASK 5 (1626) | - | Zürich Schachkooperative 1 (1782) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Kerim Yunt (1724) | - | Albert Gsell (1591) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Lienhard | - | Hanspeter Lanz (1883) | 0 | : | 1 |
Franco Keller (1487) | - | Albert Thomi (1782) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Riniker-Gertiser (1556) | - | Edi Ramp (1944) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michel Brand (1670) | - | Ursula Küng (1791) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bernhard Burkhardt (1692) | - | Michael Wecker (1700) | 1 | : | 0 |