4ème ligue
Est 9
1ère Ronde
Zürich Schachkooperative 1 | - | Zürich EW 3 | 6 | : | 0 |
Zollikon 1 | - | Zürich Réti ASK 5 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Zimmerberg 3 | - | Zürich UBS 3 | 6 | : | 0 |
Wettswil 2 | - | Stäfa 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zimmerberg 3 | 2 | 6 |
Zürich Schachkooperative 1 | 2 | 6 | |
3. | Wettswil 2 | 2 | 3½ |
Zürich Réti ASK 5 | 2 | 3½ | |
5. | Stäfa 2 | 0 | 2½ |
Zollikon 1 | 0 | 2½ | |
7. | Zürich EW 3 | 0 | 0 |
Zürich UBS 3 | 0 | 0 |
Einzelresultate
Zürich Schachkooperative 1 (1772) | - | Zürich EW 3 (1601) | 6 | : | 0 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Hanspeter Lanz (1885) | - | Mileta Petkovic (1617) | 1 | : | 0 |
Albert Thomi (1805) | - | Jürg Suter (1642) | 1 | : | 0 |
Edi Ramp (1949) | - | Harald Sommer (1607) | 1 | : | 0 |
Günter Graf (1644) | - | Bernhard Egger (1604) | 1 | : | 0 |
Albert Gsell (1567) | - | Martin Seiz (1533) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ursula Küng (1780) | - | Harry Mächler | 1 | : | 0 |
Zollikon 1 (1655) | - | Zürich Réti ASK 5 (1600) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Mario Alessandro (1793) | - | Marc Reimann (1669) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Von Allmen (1629) | - | Bernhard Burkhardt (1706) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roland Enderli (1715) | - | Michel Brand (1637) | 1 | : | 0 |
Erwino Gassner (1641) | - | Kerim Yunt (1618) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Schmid (1612) | - | Franco Keller (1493) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Baumgartner (1542) | - | Jörg W. Lauber (1477) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zimmerberg 3 (1678) | - | Zürich UBS 3 (1441) | 6 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | |||
Josef Troxler (1796) | - | Oliver Riesselmann | 1 | : | 0 | |
Gerhard Filitz (1619) | - | Markus Böni (1475) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Niklaus Bühlmann (1577) | - | Rolf Gossweiler (1510) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jakob Stalder (1669) | - | Rolf Haderer (1386) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jakob Oertli (1802) | - | Kurt Meierhofer (1394) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Istvan Csajka (1605) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Wettswil 2 (1601) | - | Stäfa 2 (1629) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Werner Müller (1672) | - | Peter Lampart (1734) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Funk (1656) | - | Armin Weidmann (1674) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gerald Grimmel (1584) | - | Jürg Fröhling (1605) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Blindenbacher (1355) | - | Adolf Heitzer (1635) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Hess (1740) | - | Willem Koppen (1577) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hermann Werhonig | - | Karl Binzegger (1547) | 1 | : | 0 |