1ère ligue
Ouest
4ème Ronde
Amateurs 1 | - | Cavaliers-Fous 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Bern 2 | - | Düdingen 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Sion 1 | - | Martigny 1 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Bois Gentil 1 | - | Fribourg 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Fribourg 1 | 8 | 22½ |
2. | Martigny 1 | 6 | 18 |
3. | Sion 1 | 4 | 17 |
4. | Bern 2 | 4 | 14 |
5. | Cavaliers-Fous 1 | 3 | 15 |
6. | Amateurs 1 | 3 | 12 |
7. | Bois Gentil 1 | 2 | 17 |
8. | Düdingen 1 | 2 | 12½ |
Einzelresultate
Amateurs 1 (2010) | - | Cavaliers-Fous 1 (2028) | 4 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | |||
Ciprian Teasca (1978) | - | Vincent Berger (1930) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Jean-Louis Pivard (2126) | - | José Ruiz (2130) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Abdelaziz Hedri (2066) | - | Edoardo Daverio (2121) | 1 | : | 0 | |
David Sargissian | - | Christian Heuberger (2054) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Igor Ginguené | - | Khaled Cherrad (1905) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Natascha Fleischmann (1995) | - | Alexis De Gregorio (1956) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Berat Dajakaj (1992) | - | Mauro Boffa (2059) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Jan-Erik Lane (1904) | - | Yosvani Gonzales (2069) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Bern 2 (2058) | - | Düdingen 1 (1961) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Lukas Kulczyk (2162) | - | Bernhard Tschopp (1937) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jonathan Gast (2218) | - | Vinzenz Tremp (2019) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fritz Maurer (2089) | - | Ivo Bürgy (2114) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Hubschmid (2039) | - | Frédéric Soum (1866) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Roth (2092) | - | Christian Mottas (2040) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Wälti (1981) | - | Bernhard Ruch (1979) | ½ | : | ½ |
Adrian Mauerhofer (1935) | - | Hugo Riedo (1737) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinz Ernst (1949) | - | Markus Messer (1998) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sion 1 (2048) | - | Martigny 1 (2033) | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Gilles Terreaux (2267) | - | Gérard Nüesch (2282) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Michel Paladini (2070) | - | Gérald Darbellay (2035) | 1 | : | 0 |
Patrick Gaulé (2208) | - | Jean-Paul Moret (2082) | ½ | : | ½ |
Yann Bourban (1846) | - | Yann Walther (2058) | 1 | : | 0 |
Yves Roduit (1957) | - | Léonard Besse (1959) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Philippoz (2133) | - | Pierre Perruchoud (2065) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pierre-M. Rappaz (1986) | - | Mauro Ferraro (1923) | ½ | : | ½ |
Efrain Carreno-Morelli (1916) | - | Xavier Perruchoud (1859) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bois Gentil 1 (2068) | - | Fribourg 1 (2087) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Christian Bieri (2150) | - | Andrew Bigg (2231) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ricardo Graells (2125) | - | Pierre Mauron (2123) | 1 | : | 0 |
Damian De la Rosa (2059) | - | Jean-Jacques Dousse (2146) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrick Jagstaidt (2058) | - | Joseph Edoecs (2141) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ferdinando Galeno (1993) | - | Salvatore Cruceli (2040) | 0 | : | 1 |
Igor Kupalov (2025) | - | Achim Schneuwly (2078) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ludwig Stenz (2004) | - | Frédéric Epiney (1964) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pablo Schmid (2127) | - | Tobie Gobet (1976) | ½ | : | ½ |