3ème ligue
Nord-ouest 1
3ème Ronde
Lenzburg 2 | - | Rhy-Rheinfelden 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Liestal 2 | - | Riehen 5 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Pfeffingen I | - | Frenkendorf 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Olten 2 | - | Birseck 3 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Lenzburg 2 | 6 | 14 |
2. | Liestal 2 | 6 | 13 |
3. | Olten 2 | 6 | 11½ |
4. | Birseck 3 | 2 | 10 |
5. | Riehen 5 | 2 | 9½ |
6. | Pfeffingen I | 2 | 7 |
7. | Rhy-Rheinfelden 1 | 0 | 4 |
8. | Frenkendorf 1 | 0 | 3 |
Einzelresultate
Lenzburg 2 (1825) | - | Rhy-Rheinfelden 1 (1681) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Livio Mazzoni (1924) | - | Kole Markaj (1728) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Widmer (1957) | - | Hugo Kortschak (1689) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Pfyffer (1813) | - | Tapio Hyötylä (1753) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Troller (1908) | - | Hans-Rudolf Walker (1736) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heimito Nollé (1728) | - | Valentin Dillier (1580) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Eichenberger (1621) | - | Jürg Fink (1597) | ½ | : | ½ |
Liestal 2 (1864) | - | Riehen 5 (1748) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Rolf Ernst (2111) | - | Werner Widmer (1930) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Borner (1959) | - | Thomas Jakobsche | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Michael Elhadj (1996) | - | Beat Spielmann (1783) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dieter Würgler (1765) | - | Eric Sommerhalder (1839) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Blickle (1638) | - | Thomas Arnold (1678) | ½ | : | ½ |
Urs Bissig (1714) | - | Michael Pommerehne (1510) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pfeffingen I (1598) | - | Frenkendorf 1 (1597) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Herbert Tschumi (1978) | - | Max Dieffenbach (1740) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dominik Honegger (1483) | - | Ralph Hediger (1378) | 1 | : | 0 |
Adrian Wyss (1452) | - | Ludwig Eigenmann (1645) | ½ | : | ½ |
Susanne Gerber | - | Inge Steiner (1586) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Gerber | - | Xaver Schuler (1526) | 0 | : | 1 |
Max Heckendorn (1477) | - | Urs Keller (1704) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olten 2 (1764) | - | Birseck 3 (1815) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Jesse Angst (1828) | - | Philipp Willimann (1750) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Paul Niederer (1864) | - | Simon Bischof (1793) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Markus Angst (1806) | - | Rudolf Radlingmayr (1895) | 1 | : | 0 | |
René Mollet (1749) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Silvio Donghi (1703) | - | Martin Dobr (1808) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Karl Somogyi (1636) | - | Roland Herzig (1831) | 0 | : | 1 |