3ème ligue
Nord-ouest 3
3ème Ronde
Grenchen 1 | - | Wasseramt 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Biel SG 3 | - | Wolfwil 1 | 4 | : | 1 |
Oftringen 1 | - | Olten 3 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Solothurn 2 | - | Solothurn HSK 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Olten 3 | 6 | 12 |
Solothurn 2 | 6 | 12 | |
3. | Biel SG 3 | 4 | 11 |
4. | Wolfwil 1 | 4 | 9 |
5. | Oftringen 1 | 2 | 8 |
6. | Grenchen 1 | 2 | 7½ |
7. | Wasseramt 1 | 0 | 6½ |
8. | Solothurn HSK 1 | 0 | 5 |
Einzelresultate
Grenchen 1 (1743) | - | Wasseramt 1 (1677) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
André Brunschwyler (1750) | - | Michael Späti | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Hänggi (1796) | - | Fredi Ritter (1600) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Ehrsam (1782) | - | Kurt Späti (1658) | 0 | : | 1 |
Giuseppe Margarone (1755) | - | Eduard Giger (1679) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paul Lüdi (1689) | - | Ernst Weber (1771) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rolf Kellenberger (1685) | - | Peter Aebi | 0 | : | 1 |
Biel SG 3 (1707) | - | Wolfwil 1 (1765) | 4 | : | 1 | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Francis Uebelhart (1806) | - | Luca Kissling | 1 | : | 0 | |
Andreas Lienhard (1770) | - | Erik Lang (1777) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Werner Künzi (1649) | - | Bruno Bosco (1865) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Peter M. Walter (1669) | - | Thomas Ackermann (1570) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jean-Philippe Rutz (1642) | - | Roger Brunner (1847) | 1 | : | 0 | |
N.N. | - | N.N. | 0 | : | 0 | FF |
Oftringen 1 (1758) | - | Olten 3 (1757) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Hans-Joachim Weitzel (1880) | - | Robin Angst (1890) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hanspeter Schürmann (1874) | - | Walter Stegmaier (2000) | ½ | : | ½ |
Urs Suter (1751) | - | Josef Schmid (1795) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Nützi (1735) | - | Thomas Schmidt (1762) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Kosch (1703) | - | Peter Schmid (1756) | 0 | : | 1 |
Claude Furginé (1604) | - | Thomas Planchet (1340) | 1 | : | 0 |
Solothurn 2 (1806) | - | Solothurn HSK 1 (1669) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Heinrich Kahlert (1872) | - | Josip Brbot (1740) | 0 | : | 1 |
Anton Meier (1907) | - | Franjo Romancuk (1884) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mauro Rothen (1944) | - | Nikola Puskaric (1594) | 1 | : | 0 |
Elias Weber (1764) | - | Vitomir Jedrinovic (1697) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paul Roth (1704) | - | Marijan Kosanovic (1604) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lothar Winterhalder (1643) | - | Ivo Franjic (1496) | 1 | : | 0 |