3ème ligue
Nord-ouest 3
6ème Ronde
Oftringen 1 | - | Wasseramt 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Solothurn 2 | - | Biel SG 3 | 4 | : | 2 |
Solothurn HSK 1 | - | Grenchen 1 | 0 | : | 6 |
Olten 3 | - | Wolfwil 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Solothurn 2 | 11 | 24 |
2. | Olten 3 | 10 | 21½ |
3. | Oftringen 1 | 7 | 19 |
4. | Biel SG 3 | 6 | 20 |
5. | Wasseramt 1 | 5 | 16½ |
6. | Grenchen 1 | 4 | 16½ |
7. | Wolfwil 1 | 4 | 15 |
8. | Solothurn HSK 1 | 1 | 10½ |
Einzelresultate
Oftringen 1 (1777) | - | Wasseramt 1 (1666) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Claude Furginé (1587) | - | Michael Späti (1621) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hanspeter Schürmann (1892) | - | Thomas Späti (1651) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans-Joachim Weitzel (1853) | - | Kurt Späti (1734) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Nützi (1776) | - | Alexander Schiendorfer (1765) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Kosch (1723) | - | Robin Gregg (1553) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Knutti (1832) | - | Alfons Rubin (1674) | ½ | : | ½ |
Solothurn 2 (1847) | - | Biel SG 3 (1693) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Mauro Rothen (1968) | - | Rudolf Hadorn (1694) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinrich Kahlert (1858) | - | Peter M. Walter (1712) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Marti (1927) | - | Francis Uebelhart (1797) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernhard Ruh (1756) | - | Pierre-André Priamo (1824) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Lüthi (1844) | - | Thomas Clavadetscher (1484) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paul Roth (1726) | - | Markus Waldvogel (1648) | 0 | : | 1 |
Solothurn HSK 1 (1709) | - | Grenchen 1 (1758) | 0 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Vitomir Jedrinovic (1720) | - | Daniel Hänggi (1793) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marijan Kosanovic (1574) | - | André Brunschwyler (1731) | 0 | : | 1 |
Franjo Romancuk (1899) | - | Matthias Wenker (1891) | 0 | : | 1 |
Josip Brbot (1788) | - | Helmut Löffler (1717) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nikola Puskaric (1565) | - | Andreas Ehrsam (1780) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ivan Mirkovic | - | Paul Lüdi (1638) | 0 | : | 1 |
Olten 3 (1764) | - | Wolfwil 1 (1629) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Robin Angst (1909) | - | Roger Brunner (1812) | ½ | : | ½ |
Josef Schmid (1786) | - | Stefan Ackermann (1390) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hansjörg Thomi (1880) | - | Bruno Bosco (1770) | 0 | : | 1 |
Karl Somogyi (1637) | - | Erik Lang (1814) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Schmid (1770) | - | Roger Haller (1357) | 1 | : | 0 |
Benjamin Svacha (1599) | - | Urs Leo Hammer | 1 | : | 0 |