3ème ligue
Nord-ouest 4
6ème Ronde
Bern 4 | - | Thun SK 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Grenchen 2 | - | Simme 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Trubschachen 3 | - | Münsingen 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Zollikofen | - | Fribourg 3 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zollikofen | 9 | 22½ |
2. | Fribourg 3 | 8 | 22½ |
3. | Grenchen 2 | 8 | 20 |
4. | Bern 4 | 6 | 17½ |
5. | Münsingen 1 | 5 | 16½ |
6. | Thun SK 2 | 4 | 17 |
7. | Trubschachen 3 | 4 | 15 |
8. | Simme 1 | 4 | 13 |
Einzelresultate
Bern 4 (1852) | - | Thun SK 2 (1866) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Roland Bürki (1802) | - | Ulrich Eggenberger (1870) | ½ | : | ½ |
Reto Bhunjun (1941) | - | Thomas Bien (1829) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Gyger (2073) | - | Stefan Müller (1960) | ½ | : | ½ |
David Schaffner (1854) | - | Peter Jost (1829) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolas Kupper (1717) | - | Daniel Wenger (1937) | 0 | : | 1 |
Noël Studer (1724) | - | Stefan Morgenthaler (1768) | 1 | : | 0 |
Grenchen 2 (1884) | - | Simme 1 (1703) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Christian Berchtold (2063) | - | Stephan Bachofner (1805) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christoph Hert (1845) | - | Ywan Asnawi | ½ | : | ½ |
Carlo Stöcklin (1811) | - | Marlies Wüthrich (1556) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Pfister (1743) | - | Andreas Huggler (1745) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Berchtold (1954) | - | Brigit Burkhalter (1766) | 1 | : | 0 |
Susanne Conti-Berchtold (1887) | - | Ad Derksen (1641) | ½ | : | ½ |
Trubschachen 3 (1773) | - | Münsingen 1 (1817) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Bernhard Kunz (1860) | - | Lorenz Ryf (1964) | ½ | : | ½ |
Maria Heinatz (1884) | - | Matthias Frey (1923) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hansueli Bieri (1832) | - | Boris Ballmer (1932) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rolf Zürcher (1791) | - | Beat Iseli (1680) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans-Rudolf Locher (1631) | - | Tobias Steinmann (1713) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Liechti (1638) | - | Roger Berger (1692) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zollikofen (1819) | - | Fribourg 3 (1821) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Marc Tillmann (1944) | - | Gérald Jenny (1937) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Rindlisbacher (2030) | - | Claude Scheidegger (1831) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Zahnd (1814) | - | Jean-Pierre Dorand (1884) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stephan Urwyler (1845) | - | Nicolas Dreyer (1775) | 0 | : | 1 |
Corinne Bahr (1689) | - | Jean-Bernard Chatton (1756) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Mühlemann (1590) | - | Pascal Mollard (1740) | 0 | : | 1 |