Ligue Nationale A
5ème Ronde
Gligoric 1 | - | Zürich 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Mendrisio 1 | - | Luzern SK 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Riehen 1 | - | SG Winterthur 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Lausanne Joueur 1 | - | Wollishofen 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
SW Bern 1 | - | Reichenstein 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Reichenstein 1 | 10 | 27½ |
2. | Zürich 1 | 9 | 25 |
3. | Mendrisio 1 | 8 | 22½ |
4. | Riehen 1 | 5 | 21 |
5. | Lausanne Joueur 1 | 5 | 19 |
Luzern SK 1 | 5 | 19 | |
7. | SG Winterthur 1 | 3 | 19 |
8. | SW Bern 1 | 3 | 17 |
9. | Wollishofen 1 | 2 | 18½ |
10. | Gligoric 1 | 0 | 11½ |
Einzelresultate
Gligoric 1 (2251) | - | Zürich 1 (2518) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 6½ | ||
Tervel Serafimov (2402) | - | Christian Bauer (2620) | 0 | : | 1 |
Georg Siegel (2333) | - | Yannick Pelletier (2597) | 0 | : | 1 |
Goran Milosevic (2381) | - | Viktor Kortschnoj (2620) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zeljko Stankovic (2231) | - | Florian Jenni (2577) | ½ | : | ½ |
Max Scherer (2294) | - | Werner Hug (2450) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mirko Mikavica (2200) | - | Lucas Brunner (2478) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sladjan Jovanovic (2112) | - | Jörg Grünenwald (2335) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dragan Rasovic (2055) | - | Lothar Vogt (2464) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mendrisio 1 (2437) | - | Luzern SK 1 (2389) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Andrej Istratescu (2625) | - | Robert Hübner (2605) | ½ | : | ½ |
Igor Glek (2527) | - | Beat Züger (2400) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michele Godena (2556) | - | Severin Papa (2465) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabio Bellini (2483) | - | Valery Atlas (2439) | ½ | : | ½ |
Yelena Sedina (2355) | - | Enrique Almada (2316) | ½ | : | ½ |
Renzo Mantovani (2359) | - | Oliver Kurmann (2372) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabrizio Patuzzo (2280) | - | Monika Seps (2233) | 1 | : | 0 |
Emiliano Aranovitch (2314) | - | Markus Räber (2280) | 1 | : | 0 |
Riehen 1 (2415) | - | SG Winterthur 1 (2390) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Ognjen Cvitan (2509) | - | Artur Jussupow (2594) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Ekström (2493) | - | Richard Forster (2449) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jörg Hickl (2589) | - | Andreas Huss (2393) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oliver Brendel (2359) | - | Oliver Sutter (2377) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hansjürg Känel (2342) | - | Martin Ballmann (2387) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ralph Buss (2353) | - | Nedeljko Kelecevic (2378) | ½ | : | ½ |
Welf Aumann (2346) | - | Urs Rüetschi (2330) | ½ | : | ½ |
Niklaus Giertz (2328) | - | Emanuel Schiendorfer (2214) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lausanne Joueur 1 (2402) | - | Wollishofen 1 (2353) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Alexei Chernuschevich (2519) | - | Michael Prusikin (2566) | 1 | : | 0 |
Olivier Renet (2548) | - | Michael Hochstrasser (2386) | ½ | : | ½ |
Joseph Gallagher (2490) | - | Olivier Moor (2379) | 1 | : | 0 |
Guillaume Sermier (2382) | - | Roger Moor (2345) | ½ | : | ½ |
Charles Lamoureux (2344) | - | Martin Fierz (2312) | 0 | : | 1 |
Petri Lehtivaara (2382) | - | Felix Hindermann (2344) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vlad Serban (2223) | - | Andreas Umbach (2306) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Burnier (2331) | - | Marco Gähler (2189) | 0 | : | 1 |
SW Bern 1 (2245) | - | Reichenstein 1 (2435) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 6 | ||
Markus Klauser (2388) | - | Andrei Sokolov (2606) | ½ | : | ½ |
Joel Adler (2269) | - | Karsten Volke (2481) | ½ | : | ½ |
Simon Kümin (2356) | - | Jean-Noël Riff (2449) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Rufener (2325) | - | Peter Kühn (2411) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Brönnimann (2244) | - | Heinz Wirthensohn (2407) | 0 | : | 1 |
Olaf Nazarenus (2083) | - | Lorenz Drabke (2405) | 0 | : | 1 |
Florian Schiendorfer (2159) | - | Alfred Weindl (2363) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mathias Leutwyler (2135) | - | Andreas Heimann (2355) | ½ | : | ½ |