Ligue Nationale A
3ème Ronde
Zürich 1 | - | SW Bern 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Luzern SK 1 | - | Riehen 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Mendrisio 1 | - | Wollishofen 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Reichenstein 1 | - | Gligoric 1 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
SG Winterthur 1 | - | Lausanne Joueur 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Reichenstein 1 | 6 | 16½ |
2. | Luzern SK 1 | 5 | 13½ |
Zürich 1 | 5 | 13½ | |
4. | Mendrisio 1 | 4 | 12½ |
5. | SG Winterthur 1 | 3 | 12 |
6. | Wollishofen 1 | 2 | 12½ |
7. | SW Bern 1 | 2 | 11 |
8. | Lausanne Joueur 1 | 2 | 10½ |
9. | Riehen 1 | 1 | 10½ |
10. | Gligoric 1 | 0 | 7½ |
Einzelresultate
Zürich 1 (2437) | - | SW Bern 1 (2235) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | ||
Viktor Kortschnoj (2624) | - | Joel Adler (2254) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Bauer (2624) | - | Markus Klauser (2387) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lucas Brunner (2485) | - | Markus Rufener (2333) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Hug (2434) | - | Matthias Gantner (2256) | 1 | : | 0 |
Filip Daniel Goldstern (2364) | - | Kaspar Kappeler (2226) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jörg Grünenwald (2332) | - | Pascal Andrist (2157) | 1 | : | 0 |
Norbert Friedrich (2315) | - | Mathias Leutwyler (2117) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ralf Hess (2317) | - | Florian Schiendorfer (2148) | ½ | : | ½ |
Luzern SK 1 (2398) | - | Riehen 1 (2371) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Robert Hübner (2605) | - | Jörg Hickl (2598) | ½ | : | ½ |
Valery Atlas (2441) | - | Roland Ekström (2467) | ½ | : | ½ |
Severin Papa (2454) | - | Hansjürg Känel (2346) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Züger (2385) | - | Ralph Buss (2356) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Lötscher (2373) | - | Niklaus Giertz (2336) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oliver Kurmann (2369) | - | Welf Aumann (2355) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Räber (2235) | - | Edwin Bhend (2199) | ½ | : | ½ |
Enrique Almada (2323) | - | Christian Flückiger (2308) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mendrisio 1 (2233) | - | Wollishofen 1 (2388) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Michele Godena (2539) | - | Michael Prusikin (2564) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabio Bellini (2492) | - | Julien Carron (2428) | 0 | : | 1 |
Renzo Mantovani (2372) | - | Michael Hochstrasser (2380) | 0 | : | 1 |
Emiliano Aranovitch (2319) | - | Rico Zenklusen (2383) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabrizio Patuzzo (2268) | - | Felix Hindermann (2341) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sergio Cavadini (1688) | - | Olivier Moor (2373) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pier Paolo Pedrini (2036) | - | Martin Fierz (2333) | 0 | : | 1 |
Claudio Boschetti (2150) | - | Fabian Mäser (2299) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reichenstein 1 (2385) | - | Gligoric 1 (2205) | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | ||
Karsten Volke (2475) | - | Tervel Serafimov (2399) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lorenz Drabke (2419) | - | Goran Milosevic (2387) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Noël Riff (2432) | - | Georg Siegel (2338) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Kühn (2419) | - | Zeljko Stankovic (2230) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Wirthensohn (2371) | - | Sladjan Jovanovic (2124) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Heimann (2344) | - | Mirko Mikavica (2204) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vincent Riff (2267) | - | Slavoljub Vasic (2002) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Maier (2350) | - | Sasko Ristevski (1957) | 1 | : | 0 |
SG Winterthur 1 (2389) | - | Lausanne Joueur 1 (2350) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Richard Forster (2449) | - | Alexei Chernuschevich (2520) | ½ | : | ½ |
Artur Jussupow (2598) | - | Guillaume Sermier (2381) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Huss (2388) | - | Charles Lamoureux (2330) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oliver Sutter (2374) | - | Joseph Gallagher (2481) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Ballmann (2404) | - | Petri Lehtivaara (2379) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2364) | - | David Bekker-Jensen (2338) | ½ | : | ½ |
Emanuel Schiendorfer (2212) | - | David Burnier (2330) | ½ | : | ½ |
Urs Rüetschi (2319) | - | Isabelle Lamoureux (2037) | 1 | : | 0 |