4ème ligue
Nord-ouest 4
3ème Ronde
Solothurn 4 | - | Thun 3 | 3 | : | 3 |
Biel 4 | - | HSK Solothurn 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Langenthal 1 | - | Simme 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Trubschachen 4 | - | Grenchen 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Grenchen 2 | 6 | 10½ |
2. | HSK Solothurn 1 | 4 | 11½ |
3. | Biel 4 | 4 | 9½ |
4. | Thun 3 | 3 | 8½ |
5. | Solothurn 4 | 3 | 7½ |
6. | Langenthal 1 | 2 | 9 |
7. | Simme 2 | 2 | 8½ |
8. | Trubschachen 4 | 0 | 7 |
Einzelresultate
Solothurn 4 (1451) | - | Thun 3 (1511) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Mevludin-Dino Kustura (1754) | - | Markus Schweizer (1494) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ferenc Baranyai (1394) | - | Beat Wild (1747) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jonny Schneeberger (1350) | - | Hans Schirmer (1480) | 0 | : | 1 |
Benjamin Jöri (1515) | - | Reinhard Brunner (1320) | 1 | : | 0 |
Samuel Jöri (1310) | - | Bernhard Stettler (1519) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gerhard Jöri (1381) | - | Herbert Rentsch (1508) | 1 | : | 0 |
Biel 4 (1523) | - | HSK Solothurn 1 (1697) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Loïc Charrière (1668) | - | Josip Brbot (1783) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Andreas Lienhard (1802) | - | Franjo Romancuk (1867) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Christophe Rohrer (1493) | - | Marijan Kosanovic (1570) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Karim Kummer (1355) | - | Vitomir Jedrinovic (1778) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Sven Lienhard (1507) | - | Ivo Franjic (1485) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Marcos Valdivia (1315) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Langenthal 1 (1548) | - | Simme 2 (1520) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Georges Leist (1622) | - | Arnold Daenzer (1422) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philipp Zappa (1644) | - | Ad Derksen (1650) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alfred Birrer (1596) | - | Ivo Calic (1599) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lilian Geiser (1485) | - | Sebastian Schulthess (1603) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicola Belfanti (1466) | - | Kilian Gobeli (1511) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Benedek (1473) | - | Olivier Güntensperger (1333) | 1 | : | 0 |
Trubschachen 4 (1580) | - | Grenchen 2 (1729) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Martin Sturm (1593) | - | Daniel Hänggi (1823) | 0 | : | 1 |
Attila Szelindi (1611) | - | Matthias Wenker (1903) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans-Rudolf Locher (1641) | - | Paul Lüdi (1670) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Brechbühl (1715) | - | Helmut Löffler (1726) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinrich Sommer | - | Raphael Hadorn (1646) | 0 | : | 1 |
Renato Schär (1342) | - | Laura Berchtold (1608) | 1 | : | 0 |