4ème ligue
Nord-ouest 3
3ème Ronde
SW Bern 5 | - | Zollikofen 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Köniz-Bubenberg 2 | - | Bümpliz 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Thun 4 | - | Simme 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Trubschachen 3 | - | Grenchen 3 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Trubschachen 3 | 6 | 15 |
2. | Simme 1 | 6 | 13½ |
3. | Köniz-Bubenberg 2 | 4 | 12½ |
4. | Zollikofen 2 | 3 | 9 |
5. | Thun 4 | 2 | 7 |
6. | Bümpliz 2 | 2 | 6½ |
7. | SW Bern 5 | 1 | 5½ |
8. | Grenchen 3 | 0 | 3 |
Einzelresultate
SW Bern 5 (1467) | - | Zollikofen 2 (1630) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Vincent Burgener (1589) | - | Walter Mühlemann (1559) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dominik Lehmann (1547) | - | Markus Beer (1855) | ½ | : | ½ |
Timur Miccolis (1359) | - | Corinne Bahr (1682) | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Spörri (1427) | - | Hans Glauser (1629) | 0 | : | 1 |
Magnus Auf der Maur | - | Franz Koch (1483) | 1 | : | 0 |
Samuel Schweizer (1415) | - | Rolf Rubin (1569) | 0 | : | 1 |
Köniz-Bubenberg 2 (1585) | - | Bümpliz 2 (1539) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Peter Mäder-Blaser | - | Rolf Racine (1750) | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Härdi (1551) | - | Ivo Siegenthaler (1551) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alfred Vögeli (1760) | - | Slobodan Bigovic | 1 | : | 0 |
Rémy Gautier (1600) | - | Werner Troller (1505) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Mink (1501) | - | Alois Jolliet | 1 | : | 0 |
Guido Meneghetti (1512) | - | Stefan Racine (1350) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thun 4 (1692) | - | Simme 1 (1768) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Ernst Linder (1709) | - | Beat Stucki (1822) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Hirsbrunner (1714) | - | Marco Darioli (1823) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ludwig Dudler (1616) | - | Rudolf Hauswirth (1819) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Schütz (1973) | - | Rainer Borsdorf | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürg Soltermann (1537) | - | Hans-Rudolf Schmid (1845) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Winter (1605) | - | Ueli Bühler (1531) | ½ | : | ½ |
Trubschachen 3 (1762) | - | Grenchen 3 (1481) | 5½ | : | ½ | |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | ½ | |||
Bernhard Kunz (1877) | - | Rolf Kellenberger (1650) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Hans Thuner (1824) | - | Samuel Klamroth (1539) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Hansueli Bieri (1816) | - | Pius Wespi (1417) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Bernhard Probst (1698) | - | Thomas Vom Brocke (1318) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Rolf Zürcher (1809) | - | Yanick Dick | 1 | : | 0 | |
Roger Kohler (1548) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |