3ème ligue
Est 2
5ème Ronde
Bischofszell 1 | - | Wil 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Winterthur 7 | - | Flawil 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Romanshorn 1 | - | Uzwil 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Steckborn 1 | - | Herisau 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Winterthur 7 | 10 | 19½ |
2. | Wil 1 | 8 | 19 |
3. | Herisau 1 | 7 | 17 |
4. | Steckborn 1 | 6 | 17 |
5. | Uzwil 1 | 6 | 16 |
6. | Flawil 2 | 2 | 13½ |
7. | Bischofszell 1 | 1 | 9½ |
8. | Romanshorn 1 | 0 | 8½ |
Einzelresultate
Bischofszell 1 (1757) | - | Wil 1 (1848) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Walter Bruderer (1522) | - | Fabian Welch (1893) | 0 | : | 1 |
Albert Styger | - | Andreas Welch (1996) | 0 | : | 1 |
Klaus Blank (1739) | - | Thomas Müller (1922) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philippe Dhenin (1880) | - | Johannes Roth (1806) | 1 | : | 0 |
Emil Koller | - | Arthur Koller (1798) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Jenni (1888) | - | David Bernet (1672) | 1 | : | 0 |
Winterthur 7 (1813) | - | Flawil 2 (1659) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Michael Krüger (1888) | - | Samyo Bounlom (1733) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alfred Pfleger (1886) | - | Rainer Geisser (1716) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Schweighoffer (1778) | - | Max Bolliger (1755) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robin Sierra (1758) | - | Jürgen Draxl (1647) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fernando Allidi (1805) | - | Herbert Hennet (1576) | 1 | : | 0 |
Safet Susnjevic (1762) | - | Stefan Schärli (1529) | 1 | : | 0 |
Romanshorn 1 (1655) | - | Uzwil 1 (1717) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Peter Eberle (1957) | - | Gabriel Scardanzan (1879) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Meier (1801) | - | Markus Rutz (1740) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Eigenmann (1636) | - | Ronald Nikolic (1636) | 0 | : | 1 |
Anton Knecht (1533) | - | Roman Bislin-Wild (1887) | 0 | : | 1 |
Muharem-Sheki Perazic (1546) | - | Adolf Spruit (1676) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tim Leistner (1459) | - | Hans-Joachim Lessner (1483) | 0 | : | 1 |
Steckborn 1 (1845) | - | Herisau 1 (1823) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Max-Konrad Bodenmann (1710) | - | Fredi Lämmler (1808) | ½ | : | ½ |
Reinhard Wegelin (1946) | - | Ruedi Affeltranger (1939) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Businger (2022) | - | Urs Frei (1869) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jeroen Naarding (1945) | - | Walter Oberholzer (1835) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Bitter (1806) | - | Rosam Looser (1765) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rolf Zahner (1638) | - | Harry Grob (1722) | ½ | : | ½ |