3ème ligue
Est 2
6ème Ronde
Uzwil 1 | - | Steckborn 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Flawil 2 | - | Romanshorn 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Wil 1 | - | Winterthur 7 | 4 | : | 2 |
Herisau 1 | - | Bischofszell 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Wil 1 | 10 | 23 |
2. | Winterthur 7 | 10 | 21½ |
3. | Herisau 1 | 9 | 20½ |
4. | Steckborn 1 | 8 | 22 |
5. | Uzwil 1 | 6 | 17 |
6. | Flawil 2 | 3 | 16½ |
7. | Bischofszell 1 | 1 | 12 |
8. | Romanshorn 1 | 1 | 11½ |
Einzelresultate
Uzwil 1 (1678) | - | Steckborn 1 (1853) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Roman Bislin-Wild (1902) | - | Paul Businger (2027) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans-Joachim Lessner (1494) | - | Max-Konrad Bodenmann (1701) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pascal Fässler (1720) | - | Reinhard Wegelin (1966) | 0 | : | 1 |
Albert Hoti | - | Heinz Aklin (1761) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Rutz (1725) | - | Jeroen Naarding (1942) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gregor Maier (1551) | - | Rolf Zahner (1720) | 0 | : | 1 |
Flawil 2 (1733) | - | Romanshorn 1 (1718) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Samyo Bounlom (1785) | - | Peter Eberle (1942) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rainer Geisser (1733) | - | Beat Meier (1838) | 0 | : | 1 |
Max Bolliger (1743) | - | Armin Limacher (1830) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürgen Draxl (1670) | - | Bruno Eigenmann (1621) | 1 | : | 0 |
Krista Demaj | - | Anton Knecht (1528) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lazer Ukgjini | - | Fredy Müller (1550) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wil 1 (1907) | - | Winterthur 7 (1797) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Fabian Welch (1879) | - | Michael Krüger (1863) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Welch (1992) | - | Robin Sierra (1783) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Jentgens (1960) | - | Fernando Allidi (1816) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Müller (1903) | - | Alfred Pfleger (1859) | 0 | : | 1 |
Arthur Koller (1817) | - | Martin Forster (1712) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Fässler (1888) | - | Klaus Bürssner (1746) | ½ | : | ½ |
Herisau 1 (1816) | - | Bischofszell 1 (1575) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Ruedi Affeltranger (1962) | - | Albert Styger (1350) | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Frei (1858) | - | Robert Bolt (1392) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Oberholzer (1838) | - | Markus Jenni (1874) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fredi Lämmler (1805) | - | Klaus Blank (1749) | 0 | : | 1 |
Harry Grob (1712) | - | Walter Bruderer (1509) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Schoch (1721) | - | Emil Koller | ½ | : | ½ |