4ème ligue
Central 1
4ème Ronde
March-Höfe 2 | - | Dübendorf 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
UBS 2 | - | IBM 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Wollishofen 5 | - | Höngg 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Wettswil 2 | - | Langnau 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | IBM 1 | 8 | 16½ |
2. | Wettswil 2 | 7 | 15 |
3. | Dübendorf 2 | 6 | 15½ |
4. | Wollishofen 5 | 6 | 15 |
5. | UBS 2 | 3 | 11½ |
6. | Höngg 2 | 2 | 7 |
7. | March-Höfe 2 | 0 | 9 |
8. | Langnau 1 | 0 | 6½ |
Einzelresultate
March-Höfe 2 (1546) | - | Dübendorf 2 (1724) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
Ati Falossi (1628) | - | Hans Peter Reutimann (1799) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabio Gartenmann (1627) | - | Peter Wagner (1746) | 0 | : | 1 |
Refik Filekovic (1546) | - | Thomas Bel (1709) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Senn (1382) | - | Joachim Feige (1654) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dzevad Cajdin | - | Antal Vertesi (1599) | 1 | : | 0 |
Simon Sher | - | Ali Bajraktari (1835) | 1 | : | 0 |
UBS 2 (1573) | - | IBM 1 (1717) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Werner Vögeli (1763) | - | Michal Arend (1843) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Berthold (1557) | - | Vanda Bilinski (1835) | ½ | : | ½ |
José Ruiz (1670) | - | Leo Germann (1769) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rolf Haderer (1383) | - | Markus Hiltbrunner (1678) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rolf Gossweiler (1541) | - | Rainer Gross (1506) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alfred Gromme (1525) | - | Martin Bissig (1668) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wollishofen 5 (1731) | - | Höngg 2 (1641) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Maurizio Brosenbauch (1801) | - | Beat Kern (1640) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fred S. Mantel (1758) | - | Guido Nietlisbach (1645) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans-Rudolf Obrecht (1710) | - | Georg Schönbächler | ½ | : | ½ |
Rolf Stäheli (1719) | - | Frank Budzinski (1677) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Oehrli (1756) | - | Heinz De Paoli (1668) | 1 | : | 0 |
Magdy Megeid (1640) | - | Sarmad Karadaghi (1577) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wettswil 2 (1671) | - | Langnau 1 (1507) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Roland Enderli (1698) | - | Erwin Schuler (1744) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Funk (1724) | - | Arthur Schwerzmann (1603) | 1 | : | 0 |
Eduard Maag (1678) | - | Eberhard Schulz (1371) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Müller (1667) | - | Marijan Saradjen (1583) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gerald Grimmel (1601) | - | Jan ten Pierick (1344) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fritz Armbruster (1656) | - | Jolanda Brütsch (1399) | 1 | : | 0 |