4ème ligue
Central 1
2ème Ronde
March-Höfe 2 | - | IBM 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Dübendorf 2 | - | Höngg 2 | 6 | : | 0 |
UBS 2 | - | Langnau 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Wollishofen 5 | - | Wettswil 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Dübendorf 2 | 4 | 9½ |
2. | IBM 1 | 4 | 8½ |
3. | UBS 2 | 3 | 7½ |
4. | Wettswil 2 | 3 | 6½ |
5. | Wollishofen 5 | 2 | 6 |
6. | March-Höfe 2 | 0 | 5 |
7. | Langnau 1 | 0 | 4 |
8. | Höngg 2 | 0 | 1 |
Einzelresultate
March-Höfe 2 (1527) | - | IBM 1 (1744) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
Fabio Gartenmann (1564) | - | Michal Arend (1911) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ati Falossi (1660) | - | Vanda Bilinski (1822) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simon Sher | - | Leo Germann (1792) | ½ | : | ½ |
Refik Filekovic | - | Robert Mollet (1595) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Senn (1424) | - | Alexander Nagelstein (1694) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Arnold (1461) | - | Martin Bissig (1652) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dübendorf 2 (1662) | - | Höngg 2 (0) | 6 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 0 | |||
Hans Peter Reutimann (1815) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Ernst Saxer (1684) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Joachim Feige (1666) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Antal Vertesi (1597) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Oscar Brunner (1433) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Alexander Eugster (1774) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
UBS 2 (1582) | - | Langnau 1 (1561) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Werner Vögeli (1771) | - | Erwin Schuler (1767) | ½ | : | ½ |
Charles Nydegger (1688) | - | Edwin Lampacher (1594) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Müller (1578) | - | Eberhard Schulz (1366) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roland Berthold (1566) | - | Heinz Zweifel (1451) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oliver Riesselmann (1342) | - | Marijan Saradjen (1614) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alfred Gromme (1545) | - | Arthur Schwerzmann (1572) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wollishofen 5 (1717) | - | Wettswil 2 (1650) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Maurizio Brosenbauch (1798) | - | David Klee (1909) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fred S. Mantel (1770) | - | Roland Enderli (1698) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Oehrli (1764) | - | Werner Funk (1697) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans-Rudolf Obrecht (1712) | - | Werner Müller (1649) | ½ | : | ½ |
Louis Warthmann (1656) | - | Gerald Grimmel (1606) | ½ | : | ½ |
Magdy Megeid (1602) | - | Mark Bickel (1343) | 1 | : | 0 |