2ème ligue
Est 1
1ère Ronde
Bodan 3 | - | Buchs 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Chur 1 | - | St. Gallen 3 | 4 | : | 2 |
Toggenburg 1 | - | Winterthur 4 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Frauenfeld 1 | - | Flawil 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Buchs 1 | 2 | 5 |
2. | Toggenburg 1 | 2 | 4½ |
3. | Chur 1 | 2 | 4 |
4. | Flawil 1 | 2 | 3½ |
5. | Frauenfeld 1 | 0 | 2½ |
6. | St. Gallen 3 | 0 | 2 |
7. | Winterthur 4 | 0 | 1½ |
8. | Bodan 3 | 0 | 1 |
Einzelresultate
Bodan 3 (1885) | - | Buchs 1 (2058) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Jürg Morf (1985) | - | Guido Neuberger (2154) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ralf Heckmann (1868) | - | Carlos Quintero (2134) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Hirzel (1912) | - | Andràs Guller (2121) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Frommherz (1842) | - | Hans-Uwe Kock (2098) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernd Redlich (1887) | - | Wolfram Riener (1991) | ½ | : | ½ |
Joachim Schmid (1814) | - | Herbert Heinzelmann (1850) | 0 | : | 1 |
Chur 1 (1918) | - | St. Gallen 3 (1962) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Peter A. Wyss (2010) | - | Hansueli Baumgartner (2003) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Rupp (2000) | - | Emilian Hofer (2046) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philipp Annen (1928) | - | Thomas Schoch (1894) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrick Schmid (1902) | - | Vincent Nussbaumer (2060) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Butzerin (1863) | - | Enno Proyer (1861) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dario Bischofberger (1806) | - | Laslo Nussbaumer (1907) | ½ | : | ½ |
Toggenburg 1 (1892) | - | Winterthur 4 (1865) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Bela Tomisa (2145) | - | Sven Kaegi (1898) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karl Brunner (1997) | - | Peter Strommayer (1950) | 1 | : | 0 |
Josef Grämiger (1730) | - | Robert Hofstetter (1891) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Riss (1824) | - | Heinrich Scherrer (1842) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Frischknecht (1838) | - | Dirk Orthmann-Giger (1826) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kosta Petrov (1818) | - | Safet Susnjevic (1784) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frauenfeld 1 (1922) | - | Flawil 1 (1957) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Mark Zichanowicz (2189) | - | Thomas Näf (2099) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Zülle (2066) | - | Alfred Dönni (2014) | ½ | : | ½ |
Holger Just (2131) | - | Stefan Kurz (1891) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Wartenweiler (1617) | - | Raymond Peter (1939) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Wunderlin (1609) | - | Thomas Würth (1896) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Meier | - | Albin Dönni (1904) | 0 | : | 1 |