Ligue Nationale A
1ère Ronde
Neuchâtel 1 | - | Réti 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Winterthur 1 | - | Riehen 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Genève 1 | - | Zürich 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Luzern 1 | - | Reichenstein 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Wollishofen 1 | - | Mendrisio 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Reichenstein 1 | 2 | 5 |
Réti 1 | 2 | 5 | |
3. | Riehen 1 | 2 | 4½ |
4. | Genève 1 | 1 | 4 |
Mendrisio 1 | 1 | 4 | |
Wollishofen 1 | 1 | 4 | |
Zürich 1 | 1 | 4 | |
8. | Winterthur 1 | 0 | 3½ |
9. | Luzern 1 | 0 | 3 |
Neuchâtel 1 | 0 | 3 |
Einzelresultate
Neuchâtel 1 (2233) | - | Réti 1 (2428) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 6 | ||
Afrim Fejzullahu (2364) | - | Mihajlo Stojanovic (2562) | 0 | : | 1 |
Avni Ermeni (2257) | - | David Marciano (2508) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jacques Kolly (2298) | - | Joseph Gallagher (2514) | ½ | : | ½ |
Emmanuel Preissmann (2282) | - | Peyman Mohajerin Esfahani (2426) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pierre-Alain Bex (2232) | - | Severin Papa (2388) | ½ | : | ½ |
Yves Reich (2176) | - | André Lombard (2346) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roland Hauser (2115) | - | Thomas Pähtz (2355) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philippe Berset (2136) | - | Matthias Gantner (2323) | ½ | : | ½ |
Winterthur 1 (2418) | - | Riehen 1 (2456) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Fabiano Caruana (2682) | - | Vadim Milov (2692) | 1 | : | 0 |
Artur Jussupow (2601) | - | Jörg Hickl (2609) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Ballmann (2373) | - | Ognjen Cvitan (2528) | ½ | : | ½ |
Emanuel Schiendorfer (2351) | - | Georg Danner (2427) | ½ | : | ½ |
Richard Forster (2468) | - | Nicolas Grandadam (2337) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kambez Nuri (2275) | - | Christian Flückiger (2361) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nico Georgiadis (2289) | - | Hansjürg Känel (2374) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Huss (2304) | - | Bela Toth (2316) | 0 | : | 1 |
Genève 1 (2426) | - | Zürich 1 (2477) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Romain Edouard (2627) | - | Christian Bauer (2660) | 1 | : | 0 |
Olivier Renet (2518) | - | Werner Hug (2473) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gilles Miralles (2491) | - | Viktor Kortschnoj (2553) | ½ | : | ½ |
Guillaume Sermier (2398) | - | Yannick Pelletier (2595) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alexandre Domont (2371) | - | Lothar Vogt (2436) | ½ | : | ½ |
Richard Gerber (2414) | - | Lucas Brunner (2432) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicolas Duport (2245) | - | Jonathan Rosenthal (2349) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alexandre Vuilleumier (2346) | - | Jörg Grünenwald (2318) | ½ | : | ½ |
Luzern 1 (2412) | - | Reichenstein 1 (2436) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Falko Bindrich (2539) | - | Vlastimil Hort (2483) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Hübner (2608) | - | Andrei Sokolov (2553) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oliver Kurmann (2465) | - | Karsten Volke (2487) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Züger (2433) | - | Jean-Noël Riff (2477) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alfred Weindl (2354) | - | Andreas Heimann (2445) | 0 | : | 1 |
Enrique Almada (2356) | - | Peter Kühn (2380) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Räber (2266) | - | Christian Maier (2339) | 0 | : | 1 |
Aleksandar Rusev (2276) | - | Heinz Wirthensohn (2324) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wollishofen 1 (2294) | - | Mendrisio 1 (2343) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Olivier Moor (2361) | - | Fabio Bellini (2532) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Hochstrasser (2365) | - | Giulio Borgo (2415) | ½ | : | ½ |
Felix Hindermann (2337) | - | Michele Godena (2527) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabian Mäser (2289) | - | Yelena Sedina (2337) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Umbach (2306) | - | Renzo Mantovani (2375) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Wyss (2249) | - | Fabrizio Patuzzo (2311) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürgen Fend (2234) | - | Hans Karl (2163) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Good (2210) | - | Pier Paolo Pedrini (2081) | 1 | : | 0 |