Ligue Nationale B
Ouest
5ème Ronde
Riehen 2 | - | Neuchâtel 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Solothurn 1 | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Nyon 1 | - | Echallens 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Amateurs 1 | - | Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 1 | 9 | 26½ |
2. | Riehen 2 | 7 | 22½ |
3. | Solothurn 1 | 7 | 21½ |
4. | Neuchâtel 1 | 6 | 20 |
5. | Echallens 1 | 4 | 16 |
6. | Birseck 1 | 3 | 16 |
7. | Nyon 1 | 2 | 14½ |
8. | Amateurs 1 | 1 | 13½ |
9. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 0 | 9½ |
Einzelresultate
Riehen 2 (2259) | - | Neuchâtel 1 (2220) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Hartmut Metz (2313) | - | Afrim Fejzullahu (2310) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Rüfenacht (2310) | - | Avni Ermeni (2287) | ½ | : | ½ |
Clemens Werner (2313) | - | Emmanuel Preissmann (2266) | ½ | : | ½ |
Edwin Bhend (2249) | - | Jacques Kolly (2276) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2285) | - | Christian Terraz (2131) | ½ | : | ½ |
Patrik Grandadam (2204) | - | Pierre-Alain Bex (2268) | ½ | : | ½ |
Björn Holzhauer (2216) | - | Christian Challandes (1996) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ralf Schmidt (2183) | - | Didier Leuba (2222) | ½ | : | ½ |
Solothurn 1 (2183) | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2038) | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Bruno Schwägli (2242) | - | Dylan Viennot (2084) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sergey Ovseyevych (2559) | - | Franck Hassler (2260) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roberto Schenker (2209) | - | Michaël Desboeufs (2077) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sebastian Muheim (2213) | - | Ludovic Staub (2087) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Muheim (2105) | - | Marc Furrer (2007) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Berchtold (2054) | - | Alexandre Desboeufs (1949) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Fischer (2053) | - | Ivan Retti (1964) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nikolai Post (2025) | - | Cédric Desboeufs (1872) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nyon 1 (2200) | - | Echallens 1 (2239) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Jean Netzer (2396) | - | Florin Gheorghiu (2386) | ½ | : | ½ |
Murtez Ondozi (2417) | - | Aurelio Colmenares (2202) | ½ | : | ½ |
Claudiu Prunescu (2278) | - | Manuel Valles (2258) | ½ | : | ½ |
Holger Rasch (2259) | - | Jean-Robert Vesin (2239) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pascal Guex (2166) | - | Nicola Ambrosini (2218) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alexis Skouvaklis (2140) | - | Pascal Vianin (2195) | 1 | : | 0 |
Selvan Gautier (1981) | - | Lindo Duratti (2253) | 0 | : | 1 |
Anand Gautier (1962) | - | Cédric Pahud (2160) | 1 | : | 0 |
Amateurs 1 (2184) | - | Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 1 (2307) | 2 | : | 6 | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | |||
Hung Fioramonti (2320) | - | Branko Filipovic (2373) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Emmanuel Rayner (2294) | - | Tervel Serafimov (2445) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Stephan Bardel (2244) | - | Guntram Gärtner (2341) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Mauro Boffa (2194) | - | Goran Milosevic (2334) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Stefan Fröschl (2202) | - | Charles Partos (2335) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Ricardo Graells (2171) | - | Georg Eppinger (2263) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Gaël Le Bourhis (2097) | - | Zoran Bojic (2169) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Berat Dajakaj (1952) | - | Philipp Ammann (2197) | 0 | : | 1 |