4ème ligue
Nord-Ouest 1
4ème Ronde
Liestal 2 | - | Roche 3 | 5 | : | 1 |
Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 4 | - | Frenkendorf 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Neu-Allschwil 1 | - | Therwil 4 | 2 | : | 4 |
Pfeffingen 1 | - | Gundeldingen 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Gundeldingen 1 | 8 | 15 |
2. | Therwil 4 | 5 | 13 |
3. | Neu-Allschwil 1 | 4 | 12 |
4. | Frenkendorf 1 | 4 | 11 |
5. | Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 4 | 3 | 11 |
Pfeffingen 1 | 3 | 11 | |
7. | Roche 3 | 3 | 10½ |
8. | Liestal 2 | 2 | 11½ |
Einzelresultate
Liestal 2 (1612) | - | Roche 3 (1537) | 5 | : | 1 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Dieter Würgler (1672) | - | Andreas Kormann (1758) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Urs Bissig (1684) | - | René Schüpbach (1438) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Rolf Oberholzer (1639) | - | Paul Nösberger (1464) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Dietmar Grauer (1619) | - | Manfred Bühler (1577) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Michael Blickle (1656) | - | Walter Epper (1448) | 1 | : | 0 | |
René Schelker (1403) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 4 (1368) | - | Frenkendorf 1 (1509) | 3 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Paul Zbinden (1310) | - | Max Dieffenbach (1769) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Benjamin Grunder (1622) | - | Petar Visnjic (1489) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ralph Wäckerlin (1394) | - | Inge Steiner (1513) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Heinz Argenton (1440) | - | Ludwig Eigenmann (1530) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Theodor Guéniat (1209) | - | Ralph Hediger (1245) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Benjamin jun. Grunder (1233) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Neu-Allschwil 1 (1582) | - | Therwil 4 (1508) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
René Prétôt (1789) | - | Peter Bürgisser (1697) | 1 | : | 0 |
Harald Binder (1599) | - | Hansueli Spänhauer (1580) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Bächler (1707) | - | Ernst Mischler (1564) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Jans (1540) | - | John Mc Illmurray (1503) | 0 | : | 1 |
Leonhard Müller (1538) | - | Jean-François Dussy (1435) | 0 | : | 1 |
Enzo Bonell (1316) | - | Thomas Keller (1270) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pfeffingen 1 (1518) | - | Gundeldingen 1 (1656) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Hans Gerber (1349) | - | Kurt Notz (1910) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nadim Ismail (1436) | - | Martin Blum (1842) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans-Peter Mangold (1616) | - | Hans-Peter Gratwohl (1636) | 1 | : | 0 |
Max Heckendorn (1473) | - | Peter Zobrist (1699) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Bosshard (1460) | - | Marie Pachtova (1273) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alban Brodbeck (1775) | - | Stephan Hochkeppel (1573) | 0 | : | 1 |