4ème ligue
Nord-Ouest 1
2ème Ronde
Liestal 2 | - | Frenkendorf 1 | 2 | : | 3 |
Roche 3 | - | Therwil 4 | 4 | : | 2 |
Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 4 | - | Gundeldingen 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Neu-Allschwil 1 | - | Pfeffingen 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Gundeldingen 1 | 4 | 7½ |
Neu-Allschwil 1 | 4 | 7½ | |
3. | Roche 3 | 2 | 6½ |
4. | Therwil 4 | 2 | 6 |
5. | Frenkendorf 1 | 2 | 5 |
6. | Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 4 | 1 | 5 |
Pfeffingen 1 | 1 | 5 | |
8. | Liestal 2 | 0 | 4½ |
Einzelresultate
Liestal 2 (1592) | - | Frenkendorf 1 (1504) | 2 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Michael Neis (1718) | - | Max Dieffenbach (1754) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Urs Bissig (1658) | - | Ralph Hediger (1251) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Dieter Würgler (1688) | - | Inge Steiner (1511) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Marc Berger (1486) | - | Petar Visnjic (1458) | ½ | : | ½ | |
René Schelker (1411) | - | Ludwig Eigenmann (1546) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | N.N. | 0 | : | 0 | FF |
Roche 3 (1518) | - | Therwil 4 (1537) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Werner Bänziger (1642) | - | Peter Bürgisser (1689) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Straub (1482) | - | Rolf Mäser (1694) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Loeliger (1593) | - | Ernst Mischler (1591) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kurt Fallegger (1419) | - | John Mc Illmurray (1527) | 1 | : | 0 |
Manfred Bühler (1558) | - | Jean-François Dussy (1437) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Schüpbach (1411) | - | Thomas Keller (1282) | 1 | : | 0 |
Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 4 (1514) | - | Gundeldingen 1 (1674) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Vladimir Budinski (1443) | - | Kurt Notz (1908) | 0 | : | 1 |
Benjamin Grunder (1608) | - | Martin Blum (1859) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sanja Filipovic (1656) | - | Hans-Peter Gratwohl (1636) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dieter Doerr (1573) | - | Peter Zobrist (1664) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ralph Wäckerlin (1399) | - | Berno Binkert | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Argenton (1406) | - | Marie Pachtova (1301) | 1 | : | 0 |
Neu-Allschwil 1 (1580) | - | Pfeffingen 1 (1533) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
René Prétôt (1764) | - | Gion Gadola (1633) | 1 | : | 0 |
Adrian von Burg (1725) | - | Hans Gerber (1366) | 1 | : | 0 |
Harald Binder (1598) | - | Werner Bosshard (1477) | 1 | : | 0 |
Leonhard Müller (1541) | - | Alban Brodbeck (1763) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Jans (1502) | - | Nadim Ismail (1446) | 1 | : | 0 |
Enzo Bonell (1350) | - | Susanne Gerber (1510) | 0 | : | 1 |