2ème ligue
Est 1
6ème Ronde
Flawil 1 | - | Bodan 3 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Engadin 1 | - | St.Gallen 3 | 3 | : | 3 |
Winterthur 4 | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Schaffhausen/Munot 1 | - | Glarus 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Glarus 1 | 12 | 26 |
2. | Flawil 1 | 10 | 23 |
3. | Engadin 1 | 7 | 21 |
4. | Bodan 3 | 6 | 17½ |
5. | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 4 | 17½ |
6. | Winterthur 4 | 4 | 13½ |
7. | St.Gallen 3 | 3 | 14½ |
8. | Schaffhausen/Munot 1 | 0 | 11 |
Einzelresultate
Flawil 1 (1906) | - | Bodan 3 (1899) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Thomas Näf (2113) | - | Joachim Schmid (1808) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Kurz (2013) | - | Armin Pepke (2026) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Würth (1931) | - | Ralf Heckmann (1898) | 1 | : | 0 |
Albin Dönni (1956) | - | Martin Hirzel (1970) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alfred Dönni (1969) | - | Jochen Bahner (1845) | ½ | : | ½ |
Anni Hättenschwiler (1453) | - | Stefan Frommherz (1849) | 0 | : | 1 |
Engadin 1 (1814) | - | St.Gallen 3 (1852) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Hansjörg Thomi (1950) | - | Frank Wittenbrock (1988) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Koch | - | Aljoscha Heinlin | 0 | : | 1 |
Andri Arquint (2008) | - | Marcel Schneider (1947) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andri Luzi (1788) | - | Benito Rusconi (1836) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans-Rudolf Jordi (1646) | - | Wolfgang Eisenbeiss (1856) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jakob Roffler (1676) | - | Jan Frei (1633) | ½ | : | ½ |
Winterthur 4 (1920) | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1901) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Robin Sierra (2053) | - | Sandro Knaus (2135) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paul Bosshard (1909) | - | Berni Imfeld (1985) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reto Bürge (1985) | - | Thomas Hofstetter (1933) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alfred Pfleger (1848) | - | Remo Schönbächler (1855) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinrich Scherrer (1877) | - | Sepp Sidler (1786) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Hofstetter (1848) | - | Samuel Bucher (1710) | ½ | : | ½ |
Schaffhausen/Munot 1 (1869) | - | Glarus 1 (1954) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Andreas Ciolek (2054) | - | Oswald Bürgi (2162) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sami Veseloski (1918) | - | Martin Jenny (2064) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Schweizer (1916) | - | Olga Kurapova (1989) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Schetty (1826) | - | Martin Dürst (1917) | 0 | : | 1 |
Noah Schenkel (1740) | - | Jan Selinga (1935) | ½ | : | ½ |
Richard Brauchli (1758) | - | Daniel Jenny (1655) | ½ | : | ½ |