2ème ligue
Nord-ouest 2
5ème Ronde
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 4 | - | Zollikofen 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Köniz-Bubenberg 1 | - | Bümpliz 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Trubschachen 3 | - | Brig 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Thun 2 | - | Kirchberg 1 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Brig 1 | 9 | 20 |
2. | Trubschachen 3 | 7 | 18 |
3. | Köniz-Bubenberg 1 | 7 | 16½ |
4. | Zollikofen 1 | 7 | 15 |
5. | Kirchberg 1 | 4 | 17½ |
6. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 4 | 4 | 12½ |
7. | Bümpliz 1 | 2 | 11½ |
8. | Thun 2 | 0 | 9 |
Einzelresultate
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 4 (1773) | - | Zollikofen 1 (1823) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Markus Spring (1819) | - | Jo Zahner (1863) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürg Häberli (1920) | - | Alexander Krebs (1897) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nikash Urwyler (1744) | - | Peter Schmid (1909) | ½ | : | ½ |
Benedikt Jorns (1802) | - | Pierre Fiechter (1676) | 1 | : | 0 |
Charles Duong (1647) | - | Christian Rindlisbacher (1893) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Sommer (1705) | - | Victor Balli (1698) | 0 | : | 1 |
Köniz-Bubenberg 1 (1961) | - | Bümpliz 1 (1872) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Gabriel Hefti (1885) | - | Kurt Flükiger (1634) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lukas Rosenkranz | - | Rudolf Pleininger (2036) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Riesen (2022) | - | Christian Esper (2020) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Clausen (2162) | - | Claudio Sieber (1963) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Vermin (1888) | - | Peter Schmid (1718) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christof Bühler (1848) | - | Michael Winkler (1861) | 0 | : | 1 |
Trubschachen 3 (1763) | - | Brig 1 (1901) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Peter Walther (1544) | - | Philipp Kalbermatter (1923) | 0 | : | 1 |
Benjamin Gerber (1749) | - | Hugo Kalbermatter (2161) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hansueli Bieri (1901) | - | Claude Zuber (1798) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jörg Brauchli (1869) | - | Fabio Paolini (1832) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernhard Kunz (1851) | - | Anton Fux (1827) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roger Kohler (1664) | - | Beat Bärenfaller (1866) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thun 2 (1708) | - | Kirchberg 1 (1893) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Peter Hirsbrunner (1657) | - | Markus Martig (2074) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ulrich Eggenberger (1809) | - | René Tanner (1885) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Wild (1709) | - | Fredy Lindegger (1964) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean Krähenbühl (1772) | - | Hanspeter Schüpbach (1835) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Jost (1740) | - | Hanspeter Luginbühl (1829) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Wüthrich (1562) | - | René Weber (1773) | 0 | : | 1 |