3ème ligue
Central 2
4ème Ronde
Zimmerberg 2 | - | Höngg 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Gligoric 2 | - | Schlieren 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Säuliamt 1 | - | UBS 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Wädenswil 2 | - | Baden 3 | 1 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Baden 3 | 8 | 16½ |
2. | UBS 1 | 7 | 17½ |
3. | Zimmerberg 2 | 6 | 14 |
4. | Gligoric 2 | 5 | 13½ |
5. | Wädenswil 2 | 3 | 10½ |
6. | Höngg 2 | 2 | 9 |
7. | Säuliamt 1 | 1 | 8½ |
8. | Schlieren 1 | 0 | 6½ |
Einzelresultate
Zimmerberg 2 (1701) | - | Höngg 2 (1626) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Gabriel Dettling (1482) | - | Andrija Misic (1706) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Eggenberger (1991) | - | Beat Kern (1591) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dusan Vaso (1705) | - | Jean Bachl (1498) | ½ | : | ½ |
Istvan Csajka (1684) | - | Guido Nietlisbach (1618) | ½ | : | ½ |
Josef Troxler (1644) | - | Georg Schönbächler (1756) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thorsten Guksch | - | Sarmad Karadaghi (1587) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gligoric 2 (1788) | - | Schlieren 1 (1602) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Milos Milovanovic (1687) | - | Martin Lachat (1656) | 0 | : | 1 |
Vili Saric (1788) | - | Eduard Havelka (1724) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kalsang Lama (1786) | - | Daniel Hitz (1620) | 0 | : | 1 |
Radoje Bojic (1813) | - | Christoph Schädeli (1608) | 1 | : | 0 |
Igor Cakic | - | Martin Kolb | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Trachsel (1867) | - | Franz Passenheim (1402) | 1 | : | 0 |
Säuliamt 1 (1676) | - | UBS 1 (1864) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Oliver Wespi (1843) | - | Patrick Graber (1897) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Kessler (1868) | - | Karl Graeff (2206) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Landolt (1664) | - | Armando Sferrazzo (1805) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Rützler (1546) | - | Walter Frehner (1877) | 0 | : | 1 |
Erich Hedinger (1660) | - | José Ruiz (1678) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bruno Schmid (1472) | - | Franz Sarrats (1721) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wädenswil 2 (1692) | - | Baden 3 (1942) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Carl-Friedrich Dübler (1786) | - | Marcel Schneider (2080) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Angst (1730) | - | Peter Gruner (1983) | 0 | : | 1 |
Karl Eggmann (1828) | - | Andreas Suter (1925) | ½ | : | ½ |
Edgar Fuchs (1685) | - | Frank Klein (1879) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kurt Neuweiler (1443) | - | Marc Croket (1901) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Eckert (1681) | - | Martin Abbühl (1883) | 0 | : | 1 |