3ème ligue
Nord-ouest 4
2ème Ronde
Münsingen 1 | - | Bantiger 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Bern 3 | - | Simme 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Spiez 1 | - | Bümpliz 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Belp 1 | - | Thun 3 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Belp 1 | 4 | 10½ |
Spiez 1 | 4 | 10½ | |
3. | Münsingen 1 | 4 | 7½ |
4. | Bern 3 | 2 | 6½ |
5. | Simme 1 | 2 | 5 |
6. | Bantiger 1 | 0 | 3 |
Thun 3 | 0 | 3 | |
8. | Bümpliz 2 | 0 | 2 |
Einzelresultate
Münsingen 1 (1816) | - | Bantiger 1 (1836) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Boris Ballmer (2008) | - | Heinz Ernst (1942) | ½ | : | ½ |
Patric Schenk (1904) | - | Jost Koch (1870) | 0 | : | 1 |
Carsten Lehmann (1917) | - | Poedjo Suwendo (1922) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roger Berger (1717) | - | Anton Bühler (1738) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Iseli (1759) | - | Hans Ehrengruber (1814) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ruben Häberli (1591) | - | Hugo Villiger (1727) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bern 3 (1740) | - | Simme 1 (1765) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Ernst Wüst (1788) | - | Rudolf Hauswirth (1838) | ½ | : | ½ |
Raphael Samuel (1815) | - | Ueli Bühler (1763) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Koch (1699) | - | Beat Stucki (1774) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ioannis Kokkinis (1764) | - | Andreas Huggler (1733) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tobias Habegger | - | Ivo Calic (1758) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicola Ramseyer (1635) | - | Rainer Borsdorf (1722) | 1 | : | 0 |
Spiez 1 (1862) | - | Bümpliz 2 (1552) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Francisco Jose Soriano Llorens (1960) | - | Josef Stiegler | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Nyffeler (1958) | - | Arnold Egli (1404) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stephan Bachofner (1863) | - | Stefan Racine (1463) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Trachsel (1836) | - | Marco Cioccarelli (1727) | 1 | : | 0 |
Samuel Sidler (1779) | - | Silvio Hasler (1649) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hannelore Svendsen (1773) | - | Lukas Petterlini (1519) | ½ | : | ½ |
Belp 1 (1880) | - | Thun 3 (1710) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Michael Brönnimann (2244) | - | Erwin Tellenbach (1826) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kurt Buntschu (1863) | - | Jean Krähenbühl (1796) | 1 | : | 0 |
Siegfried Pollach (1852) | - | Ernst Linder (1782) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Burkhalter (1783) | - | Christian Feller (1691) | 1 | : | 0 |
Simon Kapteina | - | Stefan Wüthrich (1561) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Adam (1657) | - | Jürg Soltermann (1601) | ½ | : | ½ |