1ère ligue
Ouest
4ème Ronde
Echallens 2 | - | Genève 2 | 4 | : | 4 |
Neuchâtel 2 | - | Payerne 1 | 1 | : | 7 |
Thun 1 | - | Amateurs 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 | - | Köniz-Bubenberg 1 | ½ | : | 7½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Echallens 2 | 7 | 18½ |
2. | Köniz-Bubenberg 1 | 6 | 22½ |
3. | Amateurs 1 | 6 | 20 |
4. | Payerne 1 | 4 | 18½ |
5. | Thun 1 | 4 | 18 |
6. | Genève 2 | 3 | 10½ |
7. | Neuchâtel 2 | 2 | 11½ |
8. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 | 0 | 8½ |
Einzelresultate
Echallens 2 (1977) | - | Genève 2 (2043) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Cédric Pahud (2124) | - | Vladimir Kovacevic (2149) | 1 | : | 0 |
Manuel Lopez (2000) | - | Laurent Geiser (2199) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jan Steenhuis (2123) | - | Patrice Delpin (2058) | 1 | : | 0 |
Quentin Roussey (1921) | - | Dirk Mergelkuhl (2004) | 0 | : | 1 |
Cédric Grillon (1983) | - | Daniel Gurtner (2050) | 0 | : | 1 |
Loïc Cordey (1951) | - | Edoardo Daverio (2018) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pascal Rolle (1931) | - | Nils Delmonico (1954) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Jaquier (1780) | - | Nataniel Hofer (1908) | 0 | : | 1 |
Neuchâtel 2 (1959) | - | Payerne 1 (2059) | 1 | : | 7 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Roland Hauser (2105) | - | Simon Stoeri (2214) | ½ | : | ½ |
Patrick Hasler (1817) | - | Noé Duruz (2177) | 0 | : | 1 |
Yves Du Bois (2189) | - | Laura Stoeri (2076) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Luc Abbet (1986) | - | Florian Zarri (2159) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jérôme Holveck (1952) | - | Pascal Golay (1951) | 0 | : | 1 |
Abderrahim Berrada (1921) | - | Theo Stijve (2020) | 0 | : | 1 |
Eyad Abou-Allam (1870) | - | Achim Schneuwly (1971) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Galerne (1834) | - | Luca Overney (1905) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thun 1 (2049) | - | Amateurs 1 (1897) | 5½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | |||
Ramon Stucki (2051) | - | Alexis Durand (1736) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Martijn Engelberts (2297) | - | Ricardo Graells (2146) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Bernhard Meyer (2168) | - | Romaric Guillaume (1787) | 1 | : | 0 | |
René Finger (1992) | - | Stefan Fröschl (2097) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Reto Marti (2017) | - | Marie-Anne Schaerer (1691) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Heinz Ryser (1928) | - | Yuanpei Liu (2103) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Simon Künzli (2017) | - | Steven Newman Emmott (1721) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Lorenz Ryf (1922) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 (1860) | - | Köniz-Bubenberg 1 (2014) | ½ | : | 7½ | |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 6½ | |||
Hugo Kalbermatter (2141) | - | Markus Riesen (2027) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Jürg Häberli (1900) | - | Miralem Novalic (1948) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Nikash Urwyler (1715) | - | Peter Zimmermann (2247) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Frank Holzgrewe (1961) | - | Martin Clausen (2181) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Benedikt Jorns (1744) | - | Denis Dutoit (1965) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Timur Miccolis (1700) | - | Rudolf Gautschi (1974) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Michael Weber (1895) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Gabriel Hefti (1876) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |