2ème ligue
Ouest 1
4ème Ronde
Biel 2 | - | Solothurn 2 | 0 | : | 6 |
Mett-Madretsch 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss 3 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Jura 1 | - | Court 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | - | Neuchâtel 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Jura 1 | 7 | 16½ |
2. | Solothurn 2 | 6 | 18 |
3. | Mett-Madretsch 1 | 6 | 13½ |
4. | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 4 | 13 |
5. | Court 2 | 4 | 11 |
6. | Neuchâtel 2 | 3 | 9½ |
7. | Biel 2 | 2 | 7 |
8. | Schwarz-Weiss 3 | 0 | 7½ |
Einzelresultate
Biel 2 (1751) | - | Solothurn 2 (1866) | 0 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Andreas Lienhard (1888) | - | Peter Thomi (2005) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rudolf Kälberer (1941) | - | Nikolai Post (2039) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rudolf Hadorn (1670) | - | Anton Meier (1993) | 0 | : | 1 |
Giorgi Anbardanishvili (1761) | - | Mauro Rothen (1916) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Weixelbraun (1610) | - | Ferenc Baranyai (1336) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marc Leuenberger (1636) | - | Peter Villanyi (1905) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mett-Madretsch 1 (1816) | - | Schwarz-Weiss 3 (1502) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | |||
Matthias Gallus (1771) | - | Benedikt Jorns (1792) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Sascha Jovanovic (1812) | - | Matthias Sommer (1675) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Nebojsa Bocevski (1877) | - | Simon Schmid (1635) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Vito Frattianni (1785) | - | Athanasios Zafeiridis (1176) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Pierre Mounir (1832) | - | Michail Estermann (1234) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Charles Perret (1818) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Jura 1 (1902) | - | Court 2 (1856) | 3 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | |||
Jean-Michel Nobs (2025) | - | Ludovic Gerber (1935) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Marc Furrer (1952) | - | Renaud Gerber (1959) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Philippe Michel (1869) | - | Christian Graber (1824) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Gilles Droux (1853) | - | Fabien Maître (1853) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Bruno Lachausse (1813) | - | Pascal Eschmann (1881) | 1 | : | 0 | |
N.N. | - | Kurt Steiner (1685) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 (1819) | - | Neuchâtel 2 (1896) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
François Budaï (1952) | - | Didier Leuba (2203) | ½ | : | ½ |
André Desages (1975) | - | Jean-Luc Abbet (1949) | 0 | : | 1 |
Claude Gigon (1794) | - | René Galerne (1825) | ½ | : | ½ |
Aneet Arulanantham (1668) | - | Eyad Abou-Allam (1834) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrick Sandoz (1711) | - | Hervé Marchandise (1718) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claude Juvet (1812) | - | Claudio Schwarz (1847) | ½ | : | ½ |