2ème ligue
Central 1
4ème Ronde
Stäfa 1 | - | Oberglatt 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Embrach 1 | - | Wollishofen 3 | 2 | : | 4 |
Goldau-Schwyz 1 | - | Rontal 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
UBS 1 | - | Dübendorf 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Dübendorf 1 | 8 | 15 |
2. | Wollishofen 3 | 7 | 14 |
3. | UBS 1 | 6 | 15 |
4. | Oberglatt 1 | 4 | 13 |
5. | Goldau-Schwyz 1 | 4 | 12½ |
6. | Embrach 1 | 1 | 9½ |
7. | Stäfa 1 | 1 | 9 |
8. | Rontal 1 | 1 | 8 |
Einzelresultate
Stäfa 1 (1808) | - | Oberglatt 1 (1767) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Jakub Bednarczuk (1893) | - | Walter Onda (1970) | ½ | : | ½ |
Urs Leuenberger (1957) | - | Urs Stutz (1781) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Fluit (1899) | - | Rafael Zamora (1720) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jeffrey Riopelle (1723) | - | Ricardo Zamora (1755) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jörg Poell (1733) | - | Raphael Bühler (1716) | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Blickenstorfer (1642) | - | Roland Stengele (1662) | 0 | : | 1 |
Embrach 1 (1858) | - | Wollishofen 3 (1912) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Franz Kleinsasser (2074) | - | Martin Schulthess (2027) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Ridolfi (1834) | - | Peter Pfiffner (2053) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Maag (1827) | - | Nicola Schmid (1871) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alex Schulzke (1891) | - | Oskar Willimann (1883) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kent Andersson (1730) | - | Carlos Martin Gutierrez | ½ | : | ½ |
Riccardo Cavegn (1789) | - | Markus Oehrli (1724) | 1 | : | 0 |
Goldau-Schwyz 1 (1801) | - | Rontal 1 (1646) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
André Wespi (2068) | - | Roman Sigrist (1718) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Filiberti (1869) | - | Robert Hobi (1683) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lukas Kuhn (1899) | - | Hans Schnarwiler (1709) | 1 | : | 0 |
Othmar Kuhn (1824) | - | Franz Brun (1632) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Ziswiler (1662) | - | Josef Wespi (1563) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ralph Schuler (1481) | - | Agatha Schuler (1569) | ½ | : | ½ |
UBS 1 (1967) | - | Dübendorf 1 (1966) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Karl Graeff (2203) | - | Beat Eppler (1897) | ½ | : | ½ |
Patrick Graber (1921) | - | Marcel Gallati (2053) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mauro Petrolo (2077) | - | Giorgio Cucchi (1978) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Frehner (1911) | - | Martin Kull (1940) | ½ | : | ½ |
Erdal Atukeren (1862) | - | Roger Bundi (1974) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andrik Starke (1829) | - | Markus Forster (1953) | 0 | : | 1 |