Ligue Nationale A
Ligue National A
4ème Ronde
Luzern 1 | - | St. Gallen 1 | 7½ | : | ½ |
Réti 1 | - | Riehen 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Echallens 1 | - | Genève 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Wollishofen 1 | - | Winterthur 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Mendrisio 1 | - | Zürich 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Genève 1 | 7 | 23 |
Winterthur 1 | 7 | 23 | |
3. | Luzern 1 | 7 | 21½ |
4. | Zürich 1 | 7 | 20 |
5. | Riehen 1 | 6 | 19 |
6. | Réti 1 | 4 | 16½ |
7. | Wollishofen 1 | 2 | 13½ |
8. | Echallens 1 | 0 | 10½ |
9. | Mendrisio 1 | 0 | 8½ |
10. | St. Gallen 1 | 0 | 4½ |
Einzelresultate
Luzern 1 (2403) | - | St. Gallen 1 (2199) | 7½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | ||
Noël Studer (2469) | - | Milan Novkovic (2405) | 1 | : | 0 |
Valery Atlas (2446) | - | Marc Potterat (2153) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oliver Kurmann (2452) | - | Noah Fecker (2185) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roland Lötscher (2409) | - | Martin Leutwyler (2204) | 1 | : | 0 |
Georg Fröwis (2423) | - | Julia Novkovic (2157) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabian Bänziger (2356) | - | Elias Giesinger (2210) | 1 | : | 0 |
Davide Arcuti (2349) | - | Thomas Akermann (2136) | 1 | : | 0 |
Enrique Almada (2322) | - | Peter Klings (2142) | ½ | : | ½ |
Réti 1 (2379) | - | Riehen 1 (2485) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Sebastian Bogner (2586) | - | Markus Ragger (2660) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mihajlo Stojanovic (2524) | - | Andreas Heimann (2544) | ½ | : | ½ |
Joseph Gallagher (2451) | - | Olivier Renet (2533) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Maier (2369) | - | Nicolas Brunner (2452) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthias Gantner (2290) | - | Dennis Breder (2454) | 0 | : | 1 |
Francesco Antognini (2306) | - | Ioannis Georgiadis (2448) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kaspar Kappeler (2258) | - | Sebastian Schmidt-Schäffer (2329) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Wagner (2249) | - | Ognjen Cvitan (2456) | 0 | : | 1 |
Echallens 1 (2305) | - | Genève 1 (2461) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Guillaume Sermier (2410) | - | Nikita Petrov (2533) | 0 | : | 1 |
Aurelio Colmenares (2364) | - | Robert Fontaine (2561) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gabriele Botta (2350) | - | Andrei Sokolov (2495) | 1 | : | 0 |
Manuel Valles (2320) | - | Jean-Noël Riff (2505) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ralph Buss (2309) | - | Gilles Miralles (2421) | 1 | : | 0 |
Yevgen Bondar (2328) | - | Clovis Vernay (2511) | 0 | : | 1 |
Cédric Pahud (2195) | - | Quentin Burri (2338) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pascal Vianin (2160) | - | Richard Gerber (2323) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wollishofen 1 (2346) | - | Winterthur 1 (2475) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Michael Prusikin (2529) | - | Harikrishna Pentala (2739) | 0 | : | 1 |
Luca Kessler (2394) | - | Nico Georgiadis (2573) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marco Gähler (2379) | - | Gabriel Gähwiler (2416) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Hochstrasser (2313) | - | Richard Forster (2472) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabian Mäser (2302) | - | Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2434) | 0 | : | 1 |
Olivier Moor (2343) | - | Florian Jenni (2434) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Albisetti (2214) | - | Emanuel Schiendorfer (2337) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Umbach (2295) | - | Martin Ballmann (2391) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mendrisio 1 (2271) | - | Zürich 1 (2472) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 6 | ||
Emiliano Aranovitch (2353) | - | Yannick Pelletier (2544) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oleg Zujev (2397) | - | Christian Bauer (2675) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabrizio Patuzzo (2346) | - | Alexandra Kosteniuk (2530) | ½ | : | ½ |
Renzo Mantovani (2344) | - | Lothar Vogt (2479) | 0 | : | 1 |
Yelena Sedina (2336) | - | Werner Hug (2458) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alfredo Cacciola (2165) | - | Ilja Mutschnik (2419) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pier Paolo Pedrini (2109) | - | Jonathan Rosenthal (2335) | 0 | : | 1 |
Corrado Astengo (2114) | - | Jörg Grünenwald (2336) | ½ | : | ½ |