Ligue Nationale B
Est
8ème Ronde
Nimzowitsch 1 | - | Wollishofen 2 | 5 | : | 3 |
Winterthur 2 | - | Glarus 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Mendrisio 1 | - | Gligoric 1 | 7½ | : | ½ |
St. Gallen 1 | - | Réti 2 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Mendrisio 1 | 14 | 42½ |
2. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 14 | 39 |
3. | Glarus 1 | 8 | 33½ |
4. | Tribschen 1 | 8 | 26 |
5. | Winterthur 2 | 6 | 27 |
6. | St. Gallen 1 | 5 | 21½ |
7. | Réti 2 | 3 | 24 |
8. | Gligoric 1 | 3 | 19 |
9. | Wollishofen 2 | 2 | 23½ |
Einzelresultate
Nimzowitsch 1 (2218) | - | Wollishofen 2 (2091) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Thomas Luther (2525) | - | Thomas Wyss (2264) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dylan Viennot (2282) | - | Joachim Kambor (2109) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sacha Georges (2240) | - | Claude Douguet (2081) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lars Bäumer (2239) | - | Patrick Kuhn (2079) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christoph Drechsler (2181) | - | Thomas Held (2065) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Kuhn (2103) | - | Georg Kradolfer (2036) | ½ | : | ½ |
Arthur Toenz (2095) | - | Florian Bous (2051) | 1 | : | 0 |
Miran Alic (2078) | - | Thomas Kohli (2040) | 0 | : | 1 |
Winterthur 2 (2220) | - | Glarus 1 (2139) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Philipp Aeschbach (2318) | - | Dmitry Atlas (2236) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Bichsel (2291) | - | Ufuk Tuncer (2345) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Rüetschi (2285) | - | Guido Neuberger (2217) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2180) | - | Nikolas Pogan (2229) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Zollinger (2208) | - | Dario Bischofberger (2165) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sladjan Jovanovic (2209) | - | Martin Dürst (2013) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Schweighoffer (2142) | - | Jan Selinga (2008) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Borner (2123) | - | Olga Kurapova (1902) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mendrisio 1 (2272) | - | Gligoric 1 (1984) | 7½ | : | ½ | |
Erwartung | 7 | : | 1 | |||
Emiliano Aranovitch (2349) | - | Kevin Silber (2217) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Paolo Vezzosi (2323) | - | Mihailo Gordic (2015) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Fabrizio Patuzzo (2324) | - | Urs Binzegger (1918) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Renzo Mantovani (2293) | - | Milos Milovanovic (1976) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Simone Medici (2251) | - | Darja Babineca (1796) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Damir Levacic (2242) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Alec Salvetti (2235) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Alfredo Cacciola (2159) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
St. Gallen 1 (2056) | - | Réti 2 (2080) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Peter Klings (2112) | - | Robert Hauser (2110) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Akermann (2188) | - | Thomas Allard (2109) | 1 | : | 0 |
Anton Thaler (2119) | - | Michael Bühler (2086) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Leutwyler (2176) | - | Emmanouil Sakaridis (2064) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Bischoff (1914) | - | Mateo Rodriguez Polo (2131) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roman Schmuki (1981) | - | Sharif Mansoor (2095) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jan Fecker (1934) | - | Edmund Hofstetter (1994) | 1 | : | 0 |
Benito Rusconi (2026) | - | Karl-Iversen Lapp (2053) | 0 | : | 1 |