1ère ligue
Est
7ème Ronde
Winterthur 3 | - | Wädenswil 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Oberglatt 1 | - | Baden 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Zürich 2 | - | Herrliberg 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Réti 3 | - | SprengSchach 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zürich 2 | 13 | 31½ |
2. | Baden 1 | 11 | 25 |
3. | SprengSchach 1 | 8 | 23½ |
4. | Wädenswil 1 | 7 | 20 |
5. | Winterthur 3 | 6 | 22 |
6. | Réti 3 | 5 | 18½ |
7. | Oberglatt 1 | 5 | 15½ |
8. | Herrliberg 1 | 1 | 12 |
Einzelresultate
Winterthur 3 (2066) | - | Wädenswil 1 (1963) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Rolf Benz (2126) | - | Przemek Drochomirecki (2000) | 1 | : | 0 |
Erich Lang (2184) | - | Peter Szakolczai (2164) | ½ | : | ½ |
David Mäder (2207) | - | Gerhard Walter (1855) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roman Freuler (2033) | - | Michal Kaczmarek (1793) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel F. Rodrigues Almeida (1985) | - | Milan Martin T. (2039) | 1 | : | 0 |
Samuel Bär (1863) | - | Kurt Blattner (1924) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oberglatt 1 (1980) | - | Baden 1 (1973) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Renato Neyer (2030) | - | Olivier Tschopp (1934) | ½ | : | ½ |
Granit Morina | - | Gligor Milosevic (2172) | 0 | : | 1 |
Franz Kleinsasser (2084) | - | Werner Brunner (2061) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Hofer (1932) | - | Daniel Richter (1831) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alex Schulzke (2018) | - | Aryan Anand (1865) | ½ | : | ½ |
Urs Stutz (1837) | - | Anand Nagasayanam | ½ | : | ½ |
Zürich 2 (2105) | - | Herrliberg 1 (1991) | 4½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | |||
Filip Daniel Goldstern (2286) | - | Walter Zollinger (1997) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Dragomir Vucenovic (2182) | - | Rodrigo Meier (2045) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Pawel Silberring (2221) | - | Paul Remensberger (2071) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Felix Csajka (2175) | - | Jürg Leemann (1851) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Andreas Trümpler (2002) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Kurt Pauli (1765) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Réti 3 (1874) | - | SprengSchach 1 (1997) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Fabian Lang (2003) | - | Lukas Meier (2091) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lluis Uso i Cubertorer (1870) | - | Patrick Kaufmann (2081) | 0 | : | 1 |
Eugen Fleischer (1871) | - | Jonas Menzi (2066) | 0 | : | 1 |
Raphael Steiner (1826) | - | Dominik Bosshard (2072) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Suter (1854) | - | Isak Halilovic (1900) | ½ | : | ½ |
Anselm Schönbächler (1820) | - | Keanu Siems (1771) | 1 | : | 0 |