2ème ligue
Est 2
4ème Ronde
Höngg 1 | - | Oberglatt 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Schaffhausen/Munot 1 | - | Réti 4 | 3 | : | 3 |
Zürich 3 | - | Wädenswil 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
SK Markus Regez 1 | - | Letzi 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Oberglatt 1 | 7 | 14½ |
2. | Schaffhausen/Munot 1 | 6 | 15½ |
Wädenswil 1 | 6 | 15½ | |
4. | Réti 4 | 5 | 14½ |
5. | Zürich 3 | 3 | 11 |
6. | SK Markus Regez 1 | 3 | 10½ |
7. | Letzi 1 | 1 | 9 |
8. | Höngg 1 | 1 | 5½ |
Einzelresultate
Höngg 1 (1875) | - | Oberglatt 1 (1916) | 1½ | : | 4½ | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | |||
Manuel Valdivia Rojas (2286) | - | Hans Haas (1846) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Jurij Janzek (1863) | - | Franz Kleinsasser (2105) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Klaus Goldschmid (2021) | - | Renato Neyer (1929) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Robert Mollet (1560) | - | Daria Bangerter (1835) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Vanda Bilinski (1790) | - | Alex Schulzke (1971) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Wolfgang Göller (1732) | - | Ricardo Zamora (1807) | 0 | : | 1 |
Schaffhausen/Munot 1 (1852) | - | Réti 4 (1824) | 3 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Yun Pan (1966) | - | Anselm Schönbächler (1960) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Ridvan Ismaili (1797) | - | Eugen Fleischer (1853) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Robert Schweizer (1842) | - | Kurt Juchli (1763) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Horst Zesiger (1972) | - | Christoph Stadtfeld (1767) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Beda Fäh (1762) | - | Sebastian Curi (1778) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Romolo Taraborrelli (1775) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Zürich 3 (1984) | - | Wädenswil 1 (1857) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Mark-Simon Hug (2000) | - | Przemek Drochomirecki (2005) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Trümpler (2014) | - | Kurt Blattner (1877) | 1 | : | 0 |
Toni Preziuso (1996) | - | Robert Matei (1845) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sinan Deveci (1999) | - | Grigor Gevorgyan (1794) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Issler (1900) | - | Gerhard Walter (1861) | ½ | : | ½ |
Boris Haufler (1996) | - | Michal Kaczmarek (1761) | 1 | : | 0 |
SK Markus Regez 1 (1643) | - | Letzi 1 (1875) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Markus Regez (2174) | - | Daniel Muster (1915) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nina Brüssow (1731) | - | Shardul Paricharak (1986) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lea Glanc (1468) | - | Oswald Odermatt (1860) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jan Reinbott (1596) | - | Nakul Paricharak (1802) | ½ | : | ½ |
Moritz MICHEL (1364) | - | Dimitrios Leventeas (1814) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Bächli (1527) | - | Ruslan Shumilov | 0 | : | 1 |