2ème ligue
Est 2
1ère Ronde
Schaffhausen/Munot 1 | - | SK Markus Regez 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Oberglatt 1 | - | Zürich 3 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Réti 4 | - | Höngg 1 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Wädenswil 1 | - | Letzi 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Réti 4 | 2 | 5½ |
2. | Schaffhausen/Munot 1 | 2 | 5 |
3. | Wädenswil 1 | 2 | 4½ |
4. | Oberglatt 1 | 2 | 3½ |
5. | Zürich 3 | 0 | 2½ |
6. | Letzi 1 | 0 | 1½ |
7. | SK Markus Regez 1 | 0 | 1 |
8. | Höngg 1 | 0 | ½ |
Einzelresultate
Schaffhausen/Munot 1 (1849) | - | SK Markus Regez 1 (1444) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Maurus Meier (1969) | - | Markus Regez (2182) | 0 | : | 1 |
Yun Pan (1935) | - | Moritz MICHEL (1341) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Schweizer (1832) | - | Leandro Wilson (1252) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beda Fäh (1795) | - | Samuel Vögele (1217) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ridvan Ismaili (1794) | - | Paul Balabanov (1229) | 1 | : | 0 |
Romolo Taraborrelli (1767) | - | Maxim Monakhov | 1 | : | 0 |
Oberglatt 1 (1906) | - | Zürich 3 (1912) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Renato Neyer (1927) | - | Andreas Trümpler (2017) | ½ | : | ½ |
Franz Kleinsasser (2084) | - | Boris Haufler (2014) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alex Schulzke (1984) | - | Severin Walser (1973) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daria Bangerter (1822) | - | Christian Issler (1917) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Haas (1821) | - | Georges Brigati (1754) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ricardo Zamora (1799) | - | Eduard Klaiber (1798) | 1 | : | 0 |
Réti 4 (1813) | - | Höngg 1 (1694) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Kurt Juchli (1746) | - | Guido Osio (1803) | ½ | : | ½ |
Anselm Schönbächler (1940) | - | Jurij Janzek (1906) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter König (1773) | - | Saurabh Paliwal | 1 | : | 0 |
Sebastian Curi (1795) | - | Beat Kern (1575) | 1 | : | 0 |
Linus Capraro (1783) | - | Robert Mollet (1582) | 1 | : | 0 |
Eugen Fleischer (1838) | - | Toros Korkmaz (1606) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wädenswil 1 (1818) | - | Letzi 1 (1906) | 4½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Stefan Bantea (1866) | - | Shardul Paricharak (1996) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Kurt Blattner (1861) | - | Daniel Muster (1916) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Gerhard Walter (1854) | - | Kurt Glatzfelder (1895) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Grigor Gevorgyan (1759) | - | Oswald Odermatt (1876) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Michal Kaczmarek (1763) | - | Nakul Paricharak (1846) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Anton Gordienko (1805) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |