Ligue Nationale A
Ligue National A
7ème Ronde
Nyon 1 | - | Réti 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Trubschachen 1 | - | Mendrisio 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Genève 1 | - | Wollishofen 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Riehen 1 | - | Zürich 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Luzern 1 | - | Winterthur 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Riehen 1 | 14 | 41½ |
2. | Zürich 1 | 12 | 34 |
3. | Genève 1 | 9 | 31 |
4. | Winterthur 1 | 8 | 33 |
5. | Luzern 1 | 8 | 28½ |
6. | Réti 1 | 6 | 25½ |
7. | Nyon 1 | 4 | 24 |
8. | Mendrisio 1 | 4 | 22 |
9. | Wollishofen 1 | 3 | 19 |
10. | Trubschachen 1 | 2 | 21½ |
Einzelresultate
Nyon 1 (2285) | - | Réti 1 (2361) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Sébastien Joie (2374) | - | Sebastian Bogner (2519) | ½ | : | ½ |
Murtez Ondozi (2391) | - | Mihajlo Stojanovic (2527) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean Netzer (2408) | - | Evgeny Degtiarev (2360) | ½ | : | ½ |
Holger Rasch (2253) | - | Francesco Antognini (2290) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dorian Asllani (2242) | - | David Pires Tavares Martins (2448) | 0 | : | 1 |
Avni Ermeni (2228) | - | Sigurdur Dadi Sigfusson (2294) | 0 | : | 1 |
Anand Gautier (2239) | - | Jonas Wyss (2225) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pascal Guex (2144) | - | Simon Lepot (2228) | ½ | : | ½ |
Trubschachen 1 (2268) | - | Mendrisio 1 (2357) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Christopher Noe (2537) | - | Sabino Brunello (2522) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christophe Rohrer (2306) | - | Michele Godena (2514) | ½ | : | ½ |
Branko Filipovic (2313) | - | Fabio Bellini (2455) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dirk Becker (2285) | - | Emiliano Aranovitch (2339) | 0 | : | 1 |
Joël Adler (2226) | - | Yelena Sedina (2280) | ½ | : | ½ |
Goran Milosevic (2249) | - | Fabrizio Patuzzo (2301) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ralf-Axel Simon (2093) | - | Renzo Mantovani (2282) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gundula Heinatz (2131) | - | Damir Levacic (2163) | 1 | : | 0 |
Genève 1 (2404) | - | Wollishofen 1 (2306) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Jean-Noël Riff (2456) | - | Michael Prusikin (2530) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Fontaine (2549) | - | Li Min Peng (2530) | 0 | : | 1 |
Clovis Vernay (2524) | - | Marco Gähler (2374) | 1 | : | 0 |
Quentin Burri (2383) | - | Michael Hochstrasser (2331) | ½ | : | ½ |
Richard Gerber (2243) | - | Jürgen Fend (2258) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andrei Sokolov (2473) | - | Fabian Frey (2234) | ½ | : | ½ |
Laurent Geiser (2231) | - | Patrick Kuhn (2098) | 1 | : | 0 |
Yohan Benitah (2376) | - | Thomas Kohli (2091) | 1 | : | 0 |
Riehen 1 (2517) | - | Zürich 1 (2432) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Markus Ragger (2669) | - | Christian Bauer (2625) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ioannis Georgiadis (2508) | - | Yannick Pelletier (2479) | ½ | : | ½ |
Adrien Demuth (2539) | - | Lucas Brunner (2440) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Heimann (2565) | - | Lothar Vogt (2418) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolas Brunner (2474) | - | Noah Fecker (2389) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ognjen Cvitan (2440) | - | Anthony Petkidis (2414) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dennis Breder (2464) | - | Daniel Fischer (2357) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olivier Renet (2474) | - | Jörg Grünenwald (2331) | ½ | : | ½ |
Luzern 1 (2253) | - | Winterthur 1 (2428) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 6 | ||
Valery Atlas (2436) | - | Miguel Santos Ruiz (2595) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabian Bänziger (2427) | - | Nico Georgiadis (2594) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gabriel Gähwiler (2393) | - | Richard Forster (2486) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ghazal Hakimifard (2282) | - | Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2500) | 0 | : | 1 |
Aleksandar Rusev (2301) | - | Benedict Hasenohr (2290) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jan Haugner (2092) | - | Igor Schlegel (2288) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pirmin Lötscher (2069) | - | Martin Ballmann (2352) | ½ | : | ½ |
Amindo Naarden (2023) | - | Lena Georgescu (2319) | ½ | : | ½ |